PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIAS DAS RELIGIÕES (PPGCR)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Teléfono/Extensión:
(83) 3209-8321
http://www.ufpb.br/pos/ppgcr

Alumnos Activos

Maestría (36)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20181022893 ALINE DE SOUZA ARAUJO FERNANDES PINHEIRO
Asesor:   ELISA PEREIRA GONSALVES(Orientador)
20171022094 ALVICLEIDE CAETANO DA SILVA
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20171021293 ANDRÉA MARANHÃO DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS ABRANTES
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181023040 CARLA JACIARA JARUZO DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   LUSIVAL ANTONIO BARCELLOS(Orientador)
20181022991 CARMEN LUCIA DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171023968 CASSIANO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Asesor:   ANA PAULA RODRIGUES CAVALCANTI(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Co-Orientador)
20171022174 DUILIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
20171021337 EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA RUFINO
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171021355 ELLE BEETHOVEN DOS S RESENDE
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20171021319 ERICKA ELLEN CARDOSO DA SILVA DINIZ
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20181029007 FRANCISCA MARIA LUIZ
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20181023030 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MÁXIMO SILVA
Asesor:   MARIA LUCIA ABAURRE GNERRE(Orientador)
20171025176 ILSON ROBERTO MORAES SARAIVA
Asesor:   LUSIVAL ANTONIO BARCELLOS(Orientador)
20181023021 JARDIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA BARBOSA
Asesor:   DAVID PESSOA DE LIRA (Orientador)
20171022183 JEANE ODETE FREIRE DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTI
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20181023012 MARCEL ALCLEANTE ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
20181023059 MÁRCIA MEDEIROS FIGUEIREDO
Asesor:   LUSIVAL ANTONIO BARCELLOS(Orientador)
20171022002 MARCOS PAULO DA SILVA SOARES
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
20171021373 MARIA APARECIDA PORTE FERREIRA
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20181024600 MARIA DA PENHA LEITE
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
20181022712 MARIA FERNANDA MORAIS TAVARES
Asesor:   DAVID PESSOA DE LIRA (Orientador)
20171021300 MARÍLIA THEREZA COSTA OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   MARIA LUCIA ABAURRE GNERRE(Orientador)
20181024584 MARINEIDE FELIX DE QUEIROZ BRITO
Asesor:   MARINILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171021936 MIRELLY MACIEL DA SILVA
Asesor:   JOHNNI LANGER(Orientador)
20171021972 MONICY ARAUJO SILVA
Asesor:   JOHNNI LANGER(Orientador)
20181020816 NARA PATRÍCIA MENDES DA SILVEIRA
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171022058 PABLO MATHEUS ANDRADE TRAJANO DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181021395 RAFAELA DUARTE MOREIRA
Asesor:   ANA PAULA RODRIGUES CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181020861 RAFAEL TRINDADE HENEINE
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20171021364 RAQUEL DE LOURDES DE MIRANDA E SILVA CARMONA
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Co-Orientador) ,   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20171022156 RICARDO JOSÉ CAVALCANTI SOBRAL
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171022129 SUSAN SANAE TSUGAMI
Asesor:   JOHNNI LANGER(Orientador)
20171021346 THEMIS ANDREA LESSA MACHADO DE MELLO
Asesor:   GILBRAZ DE SOUZA ARAGÃO (Orientador)
20171022165 THIAGO RAFAEL SOARES DE SOUZA GUEDES
Asesor:   MARINILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171022049 TIAGO ALVES CALLOU
Asesor:   RENATA MARINHO PAZ (Co-Orientador) ,   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20171021328 VICTOR HUGO SAMPAIO ALVES
Asesor:   JOHNNI LANGER(Orientador)

Doctorado (50)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20161019059 ADRIANO OLIVEIRA TRAJANO GOMES
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
2015120546 ANA CANDIDA VIEIRA HENRIQUES
Asesor:   MARIA LUCIA ABAURRE GNERRE(Orientador)
20181023139 ANDRÉA CASELLI GOMES
Asesor:   JOHNNI LANGER(Orientador)
20171020975 CONCILIA CLERIA FERREIRA MUNIZ
Asesor:   MARIA LUCIA ABAURRE GNERRE(Orientador)
20181023077 DANIEL MARCOS GOMES DE LELIS
Asesor:   MARINILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171022610 DAVILA MARIA DA CRUZ ANDRADE
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20161019030 DEBORA MAIA LACERDA
Asesor:   MARIA LUCIA ABAURRE GNERRE(Co-Orientador) ,   FERNANDA LEMOS(Orientador)
2015120813 DERLEY MENEZES ALVES
Asesor:   JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO BERNARDES CARNEIRO MONTEIRO (Co-Orientador) ,   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171021220 DIEGO FONTES DE SOUZA TAVARES
Asesor:   FERNANDA LEMOS(Orientador)
20181023433 DIÓGENES FAUSTINO DO NASCIMENTO
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181028986 EDNICE FIDELES CAVALVANTE ANÍZIO
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171021248 ELENILSON DELMIRO DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20181021018 EMMANUEL DE SOUSA FERNANDES FALCAO
Asesor:   LUSIVAL ANTONIO BARCELLOS(Orientador)
2015122818 EMMANUEL RAMALHO DE SÁ ROCHA
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador) ,   SILAS GUERRIERO (Co-Orientador)
20181023175 FAGNER VELOSO DA SILVA
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
20181025349 FERNANDA PINHEIRO CAVALCANTI
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171024590 GLÍCIO FREIRE DE ANDRADE JÚNIOR
Asesor:   LUSIVAL ANTONIO BARCELLOS(Orientador)
20181024619 HUBERT MILANES PESSOA
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
2015120715 IRACILDA CAVALCANTE DE FREITAS
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20181023068 IZABELITA CIRNE BELTRÃO
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20181020899 JOÃO BATISTA VICENTE DO NASCIMENTO
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181023101 JOAO FLORINDO BATISTA SEGUNDO
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20171021168 JOSÉ CARLOS DE ABREU AMORIM
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181023157 JOSE HERCULANO FILHO
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20171021275 JOSELMA BIANCA SILVA DE SOUZA MENDONÇA
Asesor:   LUSIVAL ANTONIO BARCELLOS(Orientador)
20161025047 JOSILENE SILVA DA CRUZ
Asesor:   MARINILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) ,   THIAGO ANTONIO AVELLAR DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20171021014 KARLA MUNIZ BARRETO OTON
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
2015120537 KARLA SAMARA DOS SANTOS SOUSA
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20161023392 KELLY THAYSY LOPES NASCIMENTO
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20171021284 LAIONEL VIEIRA DA SILVA
Asesor:   MARINILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181023120 LARISSA SARMENTO LIRA
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20161019040 LEANDRO VILAR OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   JOHNNI LANGER(Orientador)
20181023095 LUANA DA SILVA AMARO
Asesor:   ELISA PEREIRA GONSALVES(Orientador)
20171024526 MAIRA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20181025330 MARCIA MARIA ENEAS COSTA
Asesor:   GIOVANNI CASADIO (Co-Orientador) ,   MARIA LUCIA ABAURRE GNERRE(Orientador)
2015120831 MARIA ELEONORA MONTENEGRO DE SOUZA
Asesor:   THIAGO ANTONIO AVELLAR DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20181023148 MARIA ISABEL PIA DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
2015120377 MARONILDES FELIX LIMEIRA
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20161019264 MICHELLE BIANCA SANTOS DANTAS
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
20161019157 MIRINALDA ALVES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   GILBRAZ DE SOUZA ARAGÃO (Orientador) ,   MATHEUS DA CRUZ E ZICA(Co-Orientador)
20171021239 NESTOR PINTO DE FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR
Asesor:   MARIA LUCIA ABAURRE GNERRE(Orientador)
20181023166 NILMA MARIA PORTO DE FARIAS CORDEIRO DE MEDEIROS
Asesor:   FABRICIO POSSEBON(Orientador)
20161025056 OTÁVIO SANTANA VIEIRA
Asesor:   DAVID PESSOA DE LIRA (Co-Orientador) ,   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20161019237 PABLO GOMES DE MIRANDA
Asesor:   JOHNNI LANGER(Orientador)
20171021088 PRISCILA RIBEIRO JERONIMO DINIZ
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
2015120519 ROBERTO PEREIRA VERAS
Asesor:   SUELMA DE SOUZA MORAES(Orientador)
20171021201 SAIONARA FERREIRA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   FERNANDA LEMOS(Orientador)
20171021210 SAULO DUARTE LIMA RIBEIRO
Asesor:   CARLOS ANDRE MACEDO CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
2015120528 VICTOR BRENO FARIAS BARROZO
Asesor:   FLÁVIO AUGUSTO SENRA RIBEIRO (Co-Orientador) ,   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20161019246 WELLIDA KARLA BEZERRA ALVES
Asesor:   DILAINE SOARES SAMPAIO(Orientador)