Inscripción | Alumno/Asesor |
---|---|
109100061 |
ALESSANDRA FERNANDES NOBREGA |
20241005335 |
ALEX FIGUEIRÊDO SILVA Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20241004919 |
ALEXIA JÚLIA LIMA VIEIRA Asesor: MARCUS QUINTANILHA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006470 |
ANA CALINE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA Asesor: NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006219 |
ANDRÉ LUÍS NUNES DOS SANTOS |
20211015009 |
ANGELA GAETA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Asesor: WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador) |
20231009976 |
ANNE KAROLINE CANTALICE SENA Asesor: MARCUS QUINTANILHA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241004427 |
CARLOS KLEBER SOBRAL CORLETT Asesor: JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
109100118 |
CLAUDIA COSTA DUARTE |
20241004900 |
CLEMILDA BARRETO DE SOUSA Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20241004310 |
DAIANA OLIVEIRA DE MESQUITA LIMA Asesor: JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador) |
20241004329 |
DANIEL ALVES DE SOUSA Asesor: OSMAR HELIO ALVES ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20211015090 |
DANIELA SANTOS SUASSUNA |
20221006489 |
DÁRIO PEREIRA JOÃO Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006255 |
DÁRIO VIEIRA DA SILVA Asesor: JOSE LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador) |
20241004202 |
DIEGO MIRANDA DA SILVA Asesor: ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231009985 |
DIOGO MOURA DE ARROXELAS MACÊDO Asesor: RHOBERTA SANTANA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241004300 |
EDVANICE DANIEL DA SILVA Asesor: OSMAR HELIO ALVES ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221006291 |
ELIZANGELA DOS SANTOS BALBINO Asesor: NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador) |
20231009994 |
ENYA FERNANDES DAS CHAGAS Asesor: MARSILVIO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20241004409 |
FRANCIJANE LIMA DOS SANTOS Asesor: EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221006308 |
FRANCINETE FRANÇA DE MELO SILVA Asesor: NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador) |
20231010000 |
GEYSLLA JULIANA JANUÁRIO CARDARELLI Asesor: JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador) |
20241004356 |
GILMARA FLORA DE QUEIROZ XAVIER Asesor: JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20241004249 |
HAROLDO DOS SANTOS ALVES Asesor: ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador) |
20211015920 |
ILKA TATIANA EVARISTO TEIXEIRA |
20211015143 |
IVANEIDE SOUSA DOS SANTOS Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241004365 |
JOANA KAROLINE DA SILVA ELIAS Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231010019 |
JULIANA FRANÇA DE SANTANA Asesor: ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador) |
20241004338 |
JULLYANE DOS SANTOS DE LUCENA SATURNINO Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20241004276 |
KARINE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA TORRES Asesor: MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador) |
20221006513 |
KARLA D'ANGELA DE LIMA Asesor: FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006353 |
KÁSSIA REJANE PEREIRA DE SOUSA |
20231010028 |
LARISSA GORGONHO SOARES DA SILVA VERISSIMO Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20241004418 |
LUCIANA SILVA DOS SANTOS Asesor: DIEGO DOS SANTOS REIS(Orientador) |
20241004294 |
LUCIBELE EDUARDA BENTO DA SILVA Asesor: JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) , SURYA AARONOVICH POMBO DE BARROS(Coorientador) |
20241004928 |
LUIZ TRAJANO DE ANDRADE Asesor: IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador) |
20241004383 |
LUNA RABAY COUTINHO Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241004285 |
MÁRCIA MICHELE DE SOUZA PERDIGÃO Asesor: DANIELLA DE SOUZA BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20221006380 |
MARIA BETÂNIA NERES CARNEIRO Asesor: MARIA DO SOCORRO XAVIER BATISTA(Orientador) |
109100077 |
MARIA DAS GRACAS BARROS |
20221006406 |
MARIA DE LOURDES PEREIRA DE LIMA |
20161012129 |
MARIA DOLLY PAULA MARTIN SENTIS |
20221006522 |
MARIA DO PATROCINIO SOUZA BEZERRA Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006415 |
MARIA GABRIELA COELHO BEZERRA NÓBREGA Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20221006424 |
MARIA LEANDRA DE SIQUEIRA FERREIRA Asesor: MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador) |
20211015279 |
MERY CRISTIANE BATISTA PACHECO Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241004392 |
MILENA MENDONÇA DA SILVA Asesor: IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador) |
20241004220 |
NADJA DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO Asesor: ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador) |
20221006540 |
NAILA JENISCH CHAVES Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20221006433 |
PAULO CÉSAR MAIA DE CASTRO Asesor: WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador) |
20241004230 |
RENATA HELLENA MIRANDA FREIRE DE LIMA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20241005344 |
SANDRO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO Asesor: JOSE LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador) |
20211015321 |
SÁVIO SILVA VASCONCELOS |
20241004211 |
TAMYRIS NUNES DA PAZ Asesor: JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador) |
20241004347 |
THAÍS GABRIELLE DE AGUIAR MENDES PRAZIM Asesor: JOSE JASSUIPE DA SILVA MORAIS(Orientador) |
20241004795 |
VERONICA CRISTINA TRIGUEIRO CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA Asesor: JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador) |
20241004258 |
VINÍCIUS EDUARDO WASSMANSDORF Asesor: RHOBERTA SANTANA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241004267 |
VIRGINIA DE FREITAS SANTIAGO BRITO |
110100117 |
VIVIANE FREITAS DA SILVA |
20241004374 |
WENDELL SANTOS CARNEIRO Asesor: RHOBERTA SANTANA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
Inscripción | Alumno/Asesor |
---|---|
20221006765 |
ADRIANA BASTOS OLIVEIRA Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211015457 |
ADRIEGE MATIAS RODRIGUES Asesor: ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20221006934 |
ADRIELLY BENIGNO DE MOURA Asesor: EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador) |
20211015475 |
ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Asesor: RHOBERTA SANTANA DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) , EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221006943 |
ALEXANDRE SOARES DE SOUSA Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241007741 |
ALINE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20211015484 |
ALINE RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211015493 |
ALINE ZORZI SCHULTHEIS DE FREITAS Asesor: PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador) |
20241007732 |
ANA CLARA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Asesor: ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador) |
20221006952 |
ANA PAULA AUGUSTA DA SILVA FERNANDES Asesor: JOSE LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador) |
20221006774 |
ANA PAULA VILLAR GALO Asesor: JOSE LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador) |
20221006783 |
ANDRE DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA Asesor: ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20241006619 |
ANDRÉ LUÍS NUNES DOS SANTOS Asesor: ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador) |
20201000540 |
ÂNGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS Asesor: FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241006744 |
ANTONIO VILAS BOAS Asesor: EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador) |
20201000915 |
ARILANE FLORENTINO FELIX DE AZEVEDO Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20211015896 |
ARIOSVALBER DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA Asesor: MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20201000559 |
ARTHUR RODRIGUES DE LIMA |
20231010037 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA TIMBO Asesor: MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20211015878 |
CHYARA CHARLOTTE BEZERRA ADVINCULA Asesor: FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20191014895 |
DAIANE LINS DA SILVA FIRINO Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241007779 |
DANIEL TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO , MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20241006762 |
DÁRIO XAVIER DE LIMA JÚNIOR Asesor: ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador) |
20231010046 |
DIOGENES OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Asesor: FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211015519 |
DIVANIELLA DE OLIVEIRA LACERDA Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20221006792 |
DJANICE MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006809 |
EDUARDO FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE Asesor: JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador) |
20211015528 |
EDUARDO JORGES PUGLIESI Asesor: ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador) |
20211015537 |
ELIANE FERNANDES GADELHA ALVES Asesor: ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231010055 |
ELOIDE TELES SILVA GRISI Asesor: MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20241006717 |
EMERSON MAYK CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20231010064 |
FELIPE CAVALCANTI IVO Asesor: MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Coorientador) , JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) |
20221013367 |
FERNANDA DANIELLA DE FRANÇA BEZERRIL Asesor: CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) |
20211015546 |
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Asesor: NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador) |
20211015555 |
FLAVIA MAYARA FELIX DANTAS Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20201000942 |
FLAVIA PALOMA CABRAL BORBA Asesor: JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) |
20211015564 |
FRANCISCO ALEX PEREIRA SOARES Asesor: WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador) |
20211015573 |
FRANCISCO REGINALDO LINHARES Asesor: JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador) |
20231010073 |
GABRIEL ALVES DO NASCIMENTO Asesor: CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) |
20211015869 |
GENILSON JOSE DA SILVA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20211015582 |
GEORGIA DANTAS MACEDO Asesor: EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221006818 |
GERALDA MARIA DE BEM Asesor: NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006827 |
GESSICA MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA Asesor: MARIA ZULEIDE DA COSTA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20211015591 |
GILVANEIDE NUNES DA SILVA Asesor: JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador) |
20221008410 |
GIOVANNA BARROCA DE MOURA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20201000693 |
HELOISA CARDOSO VARÃO SANTOS SANTOS |
20211015850 |
HELOÍSA MARINHO CUNHA Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) , WALDECI FERREIRA CHAGAS (Coorientador) |
20211015608 |
IONE GOMES DA SILVA Asesor: PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador) |
20211015617 |
ISABELA NATHÁLIA NUNES TRISTÃO Asesor: FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241007750 |
JESSICA HOLANDA DE MEDEIROS BATISTA Asesor: ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador) |
20191014840 |
JESSICA KELLY SOUSA FERREIRA Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20201001304 |
JISLAYNE FIDELIS FELINTO Asesor: EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241007661 |
JOELITON FRANCISCO SOUSA DE PAULO Asesor: MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador) |
20211015635 |
JOSÉ DOUGLAS DE ABREU ARAÚJO Asesor: EMILIA MARIA DA TRINDADE PRESTES(Orientador) |
20241006735 |
JOSEFINA LOPES SIMÕES Asesor: ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador) |
20221006836 |
JOSEGLEY ANDRADE DE LUCENA Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20211015644 |
JOSÉ RODOLFO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA Asesor: ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador) , JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
20241006682 |
JOSINALDO DANTAS DA SILVA Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241009281 |
KADYDJA MENEZES DA ROCHA BARRETO Asesor: |
20211015626 |
KAMILA KARINE DOS SANTOS WANDERLEY Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211015653 |
KAMILLA MARIA SOUSA DE CASTRO Asesor: EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221006845 |
KATHY SOUZA XAVIER DE ARAUJO Asesor: MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20211015662 |
KATUCHA KAMILLA MARQUES PEREIRA Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20241007670 |
KLEBSON FELISMINO BERNARDO Asesor: PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador) |
20241006655 |
LARYSSA VIRGILIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO Asesor: MARLECIO MAKNAMARA DA SILVA CUNHA(Orientador) |
20211015671 |
LEILA SANTOS FREITAS BATISTA Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20211015680 |
LILIANE ALVES CHAGAS Asesor: ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20211015706 |
LILIANE SANTOS TOBIAS Asesor: WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador) |
20211015715 |
LOURDES MARIA RODRIGUES CAVALCANTI Asesor: MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20221006961 |
LUCIANA MARTINS TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS Asesor: MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241007634 |
LUCIANO LIMA DA SILVA Asesor: JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador) |
20241007797 |
LUCI MARIA DA SILVA Asesor: EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241007616 |
LUIZ MÁRIO DANTAS BURITY Asesor: FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241007705 |
LUZIEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20211015840 |
MÁDSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA Asesor: EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211015724 |
MARAIANE PINTO DE SOUSA Asesor: MARIA ZULEIDE DA COSTA PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20201000826 |
MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SOBRAL Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241007788 |
MARIA AMÉLIA DA SILVA COSTA Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20221006854 |
MARIA ANDRESA DA SILVA Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20221006863 |
MARIA CONCEICAO DA SILVA Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador) |
20231014653 |
MARIA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241006628 |
MARIA LETÍCIA COSTA VIEIRA Asesor: ALINE DE MORAIS LIMEIRA(Orientador) |
20231010082 |
MARIANA CAMILO MEDEIROS ROSA Asesor: IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador) |
20201000835 |
MAYAM DE ANDRADE BEZERRA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20201000817 |
MAYANNE JULIA TOMAZ FREITAS Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20211016006 |
MAYARA GOMES DA SILVA Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20211015742 |
MEIRYLANE LOPES DA SILVA Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20221006872 |
MILENA VERÍSSIMO BARBOSA Asesor: JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador) |
20241007643 |
MIRTES APARECIDA ALMEIDA SOUSA Asesor: MARCUS QUINTANILHA DA SILVA(Coorientador) , JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20221006881 |
NATHÁLIA POTIGUARA DE MORAES LIMA Asesor: IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador) |
20211015751 |
NELMA REJANE OLINTO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Asesor: ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador) |
20211015760 |
NIÉDJA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Asesor: JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) |
20221006890 |
PEDRO LÔBO DOS SANTOS Asesor: ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador) |
20221008474 |
POLENA VALESCA DE MACHADO E SILVA Asesor: ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador) |
20201000700 |
RAFAEL DE FARIAS FERREIRA Asesor: JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador) |
20241006646 |
RANYELLEN FÉLIX DE SOUZA Asesor: ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador) |
20241006753 |
RAQUEL LEÃO DE BASTOS Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221006907 |
RAQUEL ROCHA VILLAR DE ALCANTARA Asesor: ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador) |
20211015789 |
RAYFFI GUMERCINDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA Asesor: MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20241006673 |
REBECA LEITÃO GOUVEIA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20231010091 |
RENAN SOARES DE ARAÚJO Asesor: PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador) |
20231010108 |
ROBSON LIMA DE ARRUDA Asesor: ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador) |
20241008373 |
ROSANGELA DIAS CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20241007714 |
ROSSANA FARIAS QUEIROZ FERRER Asesor: JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) , MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Coorientador) |
108100281 |
ROSSANA MARIA SOUTO MAIOR SERRANO |
20221006970 |
RUMMENING MARINHO DOS SANTOS Asesor: JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20241006637 |
RUTTANY DE SOUZA ALVES FERREIRA Asesor: JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador) |
20211015902 |
SARA INGRID BORBA Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241006664 |
SHEYLENE TATHIANA LAGES DA SILVA Asesor: MARLECIO MAKNAMARA DA SILVA CUNHA(Orientador) |
20191015014 |
SHIRLEY TARGINO SILVA Asesor: JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) |
20211015911 |
SIMONY FREITAS DE MELO Asesor: JOSE LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador) |
20211015967 |
TANIA LUCIA AMORIM COLELLA Asesor: JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20241006691 |
THAILINE APARECIDA DE LIMA Asesor: ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador) |
20231010117 |
THAÍS FARIAS DE ALMEIDA Asesor: IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador) |
20181014434 |
THAISY LANNY DE ALBUQUERQUE SOUTO |
20201001046 |
THATYANNE KRAUSE LIMA BRITO DOS SANTOS Asesor: ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador) |
20231010126 |
THIAGO ACÁCIO RAPOSO Asesor: ALINE DE MORAIS LIMEIRA(Orientador) |
20221006916 |
THIAGO LUIS CAVALCANTI CALABRIA Asesor: ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20221006980 |
VALDEGIL DANIEL DE ASSIS Asesor: WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador) |
20241006708 |
VALDILENILZA VIRGULINO DE SOUSA TOMAZ Asesor: TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador) |
20211015813 |
VALDINELIA VIRGULINO DE SOUZA SILVA Asesor: MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador) |
20221006925 |
VANUSA NASCIMENTO SABINO NEVES Asesor: CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) |
20161011598 |
WALDELIO PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR |
20231010144 |
WALDILSON DUARTE CAVALCANTE DE BARROS Asesor: ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador) |
20241006726 |
YNAKAM LUIS DE VASCONCELOS LEAL Asesor: SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211015831 |
ZENILDO JOSÉ BARBOSA Asesor: JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador) |