Inscripción | Alumno/Asesor |
---|---|
20191002965 |
ALAN FELIPE FERREIRA Asesor: MARTIN ALEJANDRO MONTES (Orientador) |
20211006331 |
AMANDA DANTAS FRANÇA |
20211006073 |
ANA RITA LEITE VITAL |
20221003852 |
ANDRÉ BARBOSA REIS Asesor: BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241005451 |
ANTONIO CARVALHO DA SILVA NETO Asesor: ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) |
20221003923 |
BEATRIZ DYBAS DA NATIVIDADE , VALERIA DA CUNHA TAVARES (Orientador) |
20241005460 |
BIANCA MATARIBU MACIEL LIMA Asesor: LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20181008670 |
BRUNA DIAS PONTES RIBEIRO |
20191022260 |
BRUNA MARINHO ALVES |
20221003941 |
CAMILA CRISTINA PIRES DE BRITO Asesor: ALINE PAIVA MORAIS DE MEDEIROS (Coorientador) , BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221003950 |
CATARINA SERRÃO CARLOS DA COSTA |
2015120359 |
DALYNE MENEZES TELES |
20171020536 |
DANIEL BRUNO DE SA DANTAS |
20231003382 |
DANILO PINTO LIMA , ALINE NAYARA POSCAI (Coorientador) , JOAO PAULO CAPRETZ BATISTA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20191022270 |
FÁBIO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BARROS |
20241005504 |
GABRIEL DAVID MOURA DE FIGUEIREDO Asesor: DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador) |
20231003364 |
GABRIEL DE SÁ ANDRADE Asesor: ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) |
20181008633 |
HERMÍNIO ALFREDO LEITE SILVA VILELA |
20171027706 |
ISADORA COSTA HAMSI |
20221003960 |
JADE MEDEIROS DE FRANÇA CARDOSO Asesor: DIEGO FRANCISCO BISTON VAZ (Coorientador) , JOAO PAULO CAPRETZ BATISTA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
108100521 |
JOAFRANCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO |
20191022340 |
JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA SILVA |
20201006070 |
JOÃO PAULO NUNES DE ANDRADE PEREIRA |
20221003988 |
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS DE SOUZA GONÇALVES Asesor: HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20191002974 |
JOEDMA GRACIENE DA SILVA |
20191003096 |
JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
20231003355 |
JOSIVAN BERNARDO DA SILVA Asesor: DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador) |
20171020634 |
LAÍS GUMIER SCHIMITH |
20231003328 |
LAURA FRANCO MIANUTTI Asesor: JOAO PAULO CAPRETZ BATISTA DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20191022369 |
LEANDERSON DA SILVA SILVESTRE |
109100516 |
LUCIANA ALCANTARA CARVALHO QUERINO |
20221007539 |
MARIA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE SOUSA Asesor: MARILIA BRUZZI LION (Coorientador) , ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador) |
20221007332 |
MIKAELLE CRISTINA MEDEIROS CHAVES Asesor: ENELISE MARCELLE AMADO (Coorientador) , LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231003300 |
MISAEL AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA NETO Asesor: DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador) |
20231003373 |
NATÁLIA MARIA CÂMARA LUNA Asesor: MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241005522 |
NATHAN ANGELO FELIZARDO ALVES Asesor: DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador) |
20241005531 |
NICOLAS MOORE ORTIZ Asesor: TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador) |
20191002992 |
PAULO HENRIQUE IZIDRO DE BRITO |
109100569 |
ROMULO PANTOJA NOBREGA |
2012104905 |
RUMENIGG BARBOZA DE VASCONCELOS |
20241005513 |
SABRINA ELLEN QUEIROZ DA CUNHA Asesor: TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador) |
20241005489 |
SAMUEL FREIRE DA CUNHA Asesor: BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221004018 |
SARA RIKELEY PAULINO MONTEIRO |
20191022313 |
THAÍS KANANDA DA SILVA SOUZA |
20221004027 |
VITÓRIA GOMES DE MELO SANTOS Asesor: DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador) |
20191002553 |
WILLIANILSON PESSOA DA SILVA |
20231003293 |
YASMIM DE SANTANA SANTOS Asesor: MANOELA MARIA FERREIRA MARINHO(Orientador) |
Inscripción | Alumno/Asesor |
---|---|
20181028912 |
ALINE LOURENÇO VIEIRA DA SILVA Asesor: ANTONIO JOSE CREAO DUARTE(Orientador) |
20211006387 |
AMANDA DIAS COSTA Asesor: ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) |
20211006402 |
ANA ELISABETH CORDEIRO SAYEGH Asesor: SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Segundo Orientador) , BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) , ROBSON GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS (Coorientador) |
20191026359 |
ANA LUISA ARAÚJO DE AMORIM Asesor: JONAS DE ASSIS ALMEIDA RAMOS (Coorientador) , MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20191003120 |
ARIELSON DOS SANTOS PROTAZIO Asesor: DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador) |
2013107723 |
ARNALDO HONORATO VIEIRA FILHO |
20191017743 |
BEHZAD RAHNAMA Asesor: RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador) , RONALDO BASTOS FRANCINI FILHO(Coorientador) |
20241007868 |
BRENO CARVALHO DA SILVA , ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador) |
20231025183 |
BRENO FALCÃO DE CARVALHO Asesor: DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador) |
20221004036 |
BRUNA MARINHO ALVES Asesor: PATRÍCIA PINHEIRO BECK EICHLER (Segundo Orientador) , MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20171004425 |
BRUNO HALLUAN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA |
20191003176 |
BRUNO STEFANIS SANTOS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Asesor: ROBSON GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS (Coorientador) , BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241007680 |
CATARINA SERRÃO CARLOS DA COSTA Asesor: LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20211007428 |
CICERA SILVILENE LEITE MATIAS Asesor: FELIPE GOBBI GRAZZIOTIN (Coorientador) , ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador) |
20181009309 |
DANIELA CORREIA GRANGEIRO |
20241007723 |
DAYANA FERREIRA TORRES Asesor: VALERIA DA CUNHA TAVARES (Orientador) |
20231025209 |
DÉLIS OTILDES RODRIGUES Asesor: MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20191026340 |
EMANUELLY FÉLIX DE LUCENA Asesor: CARLOS AUGUSTO PERES (Coorientador) , ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) |
20191026321 |
ÉRICA FERNANDA GONÇALVES GOMES DE SÁ Asesor: PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador) |
20221005230 |
FABRÍCIO FERREIRA JERÔNIMO Asesor: RAFAEL LUIS GALDINI RAIMUNDO(Orientador) |
109200057 |
FELIPE SILVA FERREIRA |
20241007840 |
GILSON DE PAIVA AMORIM JUNIOR Asesor: ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador) |
20181028930 |
GUSTAVO LIMA URBIETA |
20241007877 |
HIDALGO VALENTIM GOMES DE LIMA Asesor: HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20191026330 |
HYAGO KESLLEY DE LUCENA SOARES Asesor: RAYNNER RILKE DUARTE BARBOSA (Coorientador) , ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador) |
20231025192 |
ISADORA MAXIMIANO DE PONTES MORAES Asesor: MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20191026377 |
ISRAEL SOARES DA SILVA Asesor: ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) |
20231003417 |
JAILMA FERREIRA DA SILVA Asesor: JESSICA PRATA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) , MARTIN LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN(Orientador) |
20231022575 |
JEANNESON SILVA DE SALES Asesor: PATRICIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA (Orientador) |
20241007859 |
JÉSSICA MARIA ALEXANDRE SOARES Asesor: PATRICIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA (Orientador) |
20241007821 |
JOÃO HEMERSON DE SOUSA Asesor: ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador) |
20241007886 |
JOÃO LUIS GALVÃO FREITAS Asesor: BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231022904 |
JOÃO PAULO NUNES DE ANDRADE PEREIRA Asesor: MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20181009381 |
JULIA DA SILVA PEREIRA |
20191006875 |
JULIA MARTINI FALKENBERG |
20191003167 |
LUANA CAROLINE COSTA SILVA |
106100313 |
MAISE SILVA SANTANA DOS SANTOS |
20241007652 |
MAMADU DJALÓ Asesor: BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221004054 |
MANUELLA FEITOSA LEAL Asesor: EDSON LOURENÇO DA SILVA (Coorientador) , ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador) |
20221004072 |
MARIA EDUARDA DE ARAÚJO ALMEIDA Asesor: DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador) |
20231025218 |
MARIA LEIDIANE ALVES CORDEIRO Asesor: MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231003391 |
MARIA RENATA FURTADO DE SOUSA Asesor: ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador) |
20221004081 |
MAXSUEL BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO Asesor: |
20221004090 |
MÔNICA DA COSTA LIMA Asesor: HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231003408 |
NATAN DIEGO ALVES DE FREITAS Asesor: PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador) |
20191026386 |
NATHALIA FERNANDES CANASSA |
20231003426 |
NATHAN PAIVA BRITO , DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador) |
2013107705 |
NEWTON MOTA GURGEL FILHO |
20181009354 |
NICOLAS EUGENIO DE VASCONCELOS SARAIVA |
20211006814 |
PAOLLA GABRYELLE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA Asesor: RICARDO KOROIVA (Segundo Orientador) , BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI (Coorientador) , DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador) |
20231022566 |
RACHEL ANNE ALENCAR MARTINS Asesor: MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20181009425 |
RAFAEL AGUIAR MARINHO |
20241007699 |
RAFAEL GUSTAVO BECKER Asesor: HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241007812 |
RENAN RODRIGUES FERREIRA Asesor: ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) |
20181028959 |
RENATA LIMA MACHADO DA SILVA Asesor: VALÉRIA CID MAIA (Coorientador) , MARIA REGINA DE VASCONCELLOS BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20171004381 |
REZA YADOLLAHVANDMIANDOAB |
20211006672 |
ROZZANNA ESTHER CAVALCANTI REIS DE FIGUEIREDO CHAVES Asesor: RICARDO KOROIVA (Segundo Orientador) , ALANE AYANA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA COUTO (Coorientador) , ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) |
20171016990 |
RUTH AMANDA ESTUPINAN TRISTANCHO |
20191026368 |
SEBASTIÃO TILBERT ÂNGELO DA SILVA Asesor: MICHELI CRISTINA THOMAS (Coorientador) , MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221004107 |
TARCIANNE MARIA DE LIMA OLIVEIRA Asesor: RAFAEL LUIS GALDINI RAIMUNDO(Orientador) |
20171004514 |
THIELE DA SILVA CARVALHO |
20221004887 |
VANESSA DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA Asesor: FREDERICO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES FRANCA(Coorientador) , ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador) |
20221005946 |
VITÓRIA MARIA MOREIRA DE LIMA Asesor: FREDRIC WINDSOR (Segundo Orientador) , ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador) |
20181028921 |
YURI GOMES PONCE DE CARVALHO ROCHA Asesor: TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador) |