PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA (PPGEE)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (58)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211024198 ALICE CAMILA ALVES DE MOURA
Orientador:   HELON DAVID DE MACEDO BRAZ(Orientador)
20211016866 ANDERSON MORAIS BARBOSA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   EDISON ROBERTO CABRAL DA SILVA (Orientador)
20201005760 ANNE KAROLINE PONTES DE MACEDO
Orientador:   EDISON ROBERTO CABRAL DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211026648 AUGUSTO CÉSAR SANTOS MARIANO
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20191019701 BRUNO JOSE SAMPAIO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20201018947 CAIO MANGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   EULER CASSIO TAVARES DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20211009398 CAMILA MACIEL ANDRADE
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20211009404 CATARINA SALETE DOS SANTOS XAVIER
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20211024456 DÉBORA DINIZ DE MELO
Orientador:   EULER CASSIO TAVARES DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201002894 DIEGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   HELON DAVID DE MACEDO BRAZ(Orientador)
20211009413 DIOGENES MONTIEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20211029050 EDSON PEREIRA DE CASTILHO JUNIOR
Orientador:   FABRICIO BRAGA SOARES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201018956 EMILLY ELAYNE SANTOS LEITE
Orientador:   CLEONILSON PROTASIO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191019318 EMMANUEL LEITE DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20201018965 FABIO QUEIROZ LOPES
Orientador:   ISAAC SOARES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20201002811 FELIPE SUASSUNA GUEDES
Orientador:   NADY ROCHA(Orientador)
20201018974 FELLIPE ANDRÉ LUCENA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   HELON DAVID DE MACEDO BRAZ(Orientador)
20211014398 FILIPE DO Ó CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   FABRICIO BRAGA SOARES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201023400 FRANCISCO ERBERTO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   CLEONILSON PROTASIO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201028040 HUGO BRUNO SANTOS ARAUJO
Orientador:   CLEONILSON PROTASIO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211025945 ISAAC EMMANUEL AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20201002830 JAYNE DOS SANTOS LIMA
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20201002900 JEFFERSON RAFAEL PEREIRA DE ASSIS
Orientador:   DARLAN ALEXANDRIA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20211009431 JOÃO PAULO SILVINO BELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLEONILSON PROTASIO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201018992 JOÃO RICARDO BARRETO DE CARVALHO AMORIM
Orientador:   YURI PERCY MOLINA RODRIGUEZ(Orientador)
20201019013 JOAO SOARES FARIAS NETO
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20211016875 JOHNATAS JOSE DA SILVA
Orientador:   ISAAC SOARES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20201021620 JUAN PEREIRA SILVA
Orientador:   DARLAN ALEXANDRIA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20211009440 JULIENE DOS SANTOS DAVI MUNIZ
Orientador:   CLEONILSON PROTASIO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201019022 LAMARCK ALVES DA CUNHA
Orientador:   NADY ROCHA(Orientador)
20201022681 LEONARDO DE SOUSA MARQUES
Orientador:   EULER CASSIO TAVARES DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20211009450 LEVI DA COSTA PIMENTEL
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20211014413 LUÃ FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDISON ROBERTO CABRAL DA SILVA (Orientador)
20201019040 LUANA CRISPIM SANTIAGO SOARES
Orientador:   CAMILA MARA VITAL BARROS(Orientador)
20211016884 LUCAS FABRICIO MEDEIROS DE LUCENA
Orientador:   NADY ROCHA(Orientador)
20211023412 LUDMILA GONZAGA LEITE DA SILVA
Orientador:   HELON DAVID DE MACEDO BRAZ(Orientador)
20201002849 LUIZ OTAVIO PINHEIRO FILHO
Orientador:   YURI PERCY MOLINA RODRIGUEZ(Orientador)
20201021011 MANOEL SEVERINO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   ISAAC SOARES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20211009478 MARCELLA GRAYCE AMORIM SARAIVA BARBOSA
Orientador:   ISAAC SOARES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20211027734 MATEUS CAMPOS FALCÃO
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20211009487 MATHEUS HENRIQUE GOMES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   YURI PERCY MOLINA RODRIGUEZ(Orientador)
20201027688 MIKAELLE LOPES DINIZ
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20201006122 OSMAR LUCAS DIAS AIRES
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20201019050 PAULO FELIX DO NASCIMENTO NETO
Orientador:   FABIANO SALVADORI(Orientador)
20201023277 PAULO JORGE PASSOS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DARLAN ALEXANDRIA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20211016024 PEDRO AQUINO DE ALCÂNTARA
Orientador:   CAMILA MARA VITAL BARROS(Orientador)
20211009496 RICARDO WAGNER CORREIA GUERRA FILHO
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20191019265 ROMULO NAVEGA VIEIRA
Orientador:   JUAN MOISES MAURICIO VILLANUEVA(Orientador)
20201019069 SAMARA RAFAELLA DE CARVALHO CHAVES
20211026129 SAUL MEDEIROS SOUTO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   WASLON TERLLIZZIE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20211008087 SOFIA MARIA ALMEIDA DIAS
Orientador:   NADY ROCHA(Orientador)
20201023123 THAIS LIMA SANTOS
,   EDISON ROBERTO CABRAL DA SILVA (Orientador)
20201022233 TIAGO HENRIQUE WANDERLEY MONTEIRO
Orientador:   ISAAC SOARES DE FREITAS(Orientador)
20211014422 VICTOR LHINCIO SALES BRITO
Orientador:   CLEONILSON PROTASIO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201019078 VÍTOR JOSÉ COSTA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   FABRICIO BRAGA SOARES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201019087 WANESSA DE FÁTIMA BARROS MEDEIROS
Orientador:   EDISON ROBERTO CABRAL DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211009511 WELLINGTON FERREIRA FELIPE
Orientador:   DARLAN ALEXANDRIA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20201019096 YURI VILMAR BATISTA MELO
Orientador:   NADY ROCHA(Orientador)