Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
---|---|
20231004512 |
ALAN LOPES DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Coorientador) , ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241008524 |
ALISON PEREIRA DANTAS Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20241008079 |
AMANDA GABRIELY DE ABREU ALVES Orientador: |
20191004422 |
ANA AMÉLIA DE ARAGÃO SEIXAS |
20231023198 |
ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA Orientador: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20231023044 |
ANDRÉ HIGO AZEVEDO SILVA Orientador: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221003567 |
ANDRYA LAYS FREIRE ALVES Orientador: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231002984 |
ARIELY VITÓRIA BEZERRA LIMA Orientador: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Segundo Orientador) , DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20211028179 |
ASSÍRIA EDLAINE DE FRANÇA LEMOS Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20211028473 |
BARBARA DE ALVARENGA BORGES DA FONSECA Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023302 |
BERNAR HENRIQUE GAMA BRAGA Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20231022931 |
CLARICE CARDOSO SOARES Orientador: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Segundo Orientador) , MARCIO JOSE BATISTA CARDOSO(Coorientador) , DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20211028580 |
DAIANE FÁVERO ALVES Orientador: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20201019345 |
DÉBORA CRISTINA ELOY TRINDADE DA SILVA Orientador: IEVERTON CAIANDRE ANDRADE BRITO(Orientador) |
20211028188 |
DIEGO VIEIRA FIGUEIREDO Orientador: RICARDO FRANCISCO ALVES (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , RAFAEL ALEXANDRE RAIMUNDO (Coorientador) |
20231002750 |
ERIKA SUYANI MARIA DE FREITAS ALVES Orientador: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20211028482 |
FÁBIO GIOVANNI XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023213 |
FAGNER CAMPOS DOS SANTOS Orientador: THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) , MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) |
20221003594 |
GUSTAVO LIRA DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20221018354 |
HELTON GOUVEIA DA COSTA Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231003838 |
HENRIQUE ANTÔNIO DE FIGUEIRÊDO PEREIRA Orientador: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231002939 |
HERITIER KABAMBA SUBISSAY Orientador: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241006870 |
INÁCIA GIOVANNA ALCÂNTARA GUERRA NUNES FALCÃO Orientador: |
20231023026 |
ISAQUE JERONIMO PORTO Orientador: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231023429 |
ÍTALO RODOLFO BEZERRA DE ARAUJO SOUSA Orientador: RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador) |
20221015639 |
ITAMIRA RAQUEL SANTOS VIRGINIO Orientador: RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador) , MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Coorientador) |
20231023367 |
JAYANNE SANTOS DE SOUZA Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023231 |
JEFFERSON LIRA NASCIMENTO Orientador: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) |
20221003600 |
JÚLIA NATHÁLIA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231023204 |
JULIANNA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES , ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20221003610 |
LARA NÁGELA LOPES CAVALCANTE BARROS Orientador: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221015890 |
LEDSON LEITÃO BATISTA Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20231002394 |
LUCAS RYHAN FORMIGA CAMINHA Orientador: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231022950 |
LUCIANA DE LIRA AVELINO Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023376 |
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Orientador: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20221015648 |
MATHEUS VARELA CAVALCANTI Orientador: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Segundo Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) |
20231023053 |
MEIRYÉLLEN DE KÁSSIA HONORATO DA SILVA Orientador: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20241008749 |
NEWTON RHONES LEITE DE SOUSA SOARES Orientador: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20221003647 |
PAULA KARINE GONÇALVES PEREIRA Orientador: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20221003656 |
RAFAEL SANTANA DA SILVA Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Coorientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231004441 |
RAQUEL ARAUJO SOUTO Orientador: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20211012437 |
RAQUEL CRISTINA NEVES LEITE Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20221003665 |
REGINALDO RODRIGUES DE MELO Orientador: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221015657 |
RENAN GOMES DE LUCENA Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) , MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) |
20221003674 |
RINALDO MENDES SILVA Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) |
20231003121 |
RODRIGO ANDRADE DE SÁ PINTO Orientador: TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador) |
20181020656 |
SAMANTHA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES |
20181020342 |
SANDRO MANOEL DA SILVA JÚNIOR Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241008130 |
SAULO DE TARSO DA SILVA Orientador: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20201019425 |
THIAGO ARAÚJO DE SOUZA Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Coorientador) |
20231002349 |
THIAGO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Segundo Orientador) , RAFAEL ALEXANDRE RAIMUNDO (Coorientador) |
20221015666 |
THOMAZIO ANTONIO MARINHO CRUZ Orientador: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20221016108 |
TIAGO FRANCA DE CARVALHO Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) , MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Coorientador) |
20231003103 |
VIRGILIO DE MELO FRANCO CORDEIRO JUNIOR Orientador: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20221003683 |
VITÓRIA SILVA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20231004620 |
YASMIM MEDEIROS ROCHA Orientador: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Coorientador) , HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
---|---|
20201019891 |
ADELAIDE COSTA DE MÉLO Orientador: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20241007554 |
ADILSON CARLOS HERMES Orientador: |
20191004665 |
AGNES LILIANE LIMA SOARES Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20231022987 |
ANA AMÉLIA DE ARAGÃO SEIXAS Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231002302 |
ANDRÉ VIEIRA DE SOUZA Orientador: GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Orientador) |
20221015675 |
ANDREY ALYSSON CHAGAS CAMARA Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20241008678 |
ANTONIO CARLOS LAPENDA FILHO Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20191005949 |
ARIELMA MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
20241006815 |
CAIO MATHEUS DE SOUZA LOPES Orientador: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20211012491 |
CAROLINA LIMA DE ALMEIDA Orientador: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20201008637 |
DEBORA JAMILA NOBREGA DE MELO Orientador: LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241006898 |
EDUARDO CAVALCANTE TAVARES DE MELO Orientador: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231023189 |
ELINE DE ARAÚJO ANDRADE Orientador: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20231003702 |
ERICK THIAGO COSTA DE ANDRADE Orientador: TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador) |
20171005718 |
EVERTON LEITE VELOSO Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20201019309 |
FABIO EMANUEL FRANCA DA SILVA Orientador: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Segundo Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Coorientador) |
20241008758 |
FELIPE PEIXOTO MANGUEIRA BATISTA Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20221003431 |
FERNANDA KAROLLINE DE MEDEIROS Orientador: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20231023240 |
FRANKLY ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA Orientador: THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231002278 |
GABRIELLY DA MOTA NUNES Orientador: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20211012508 |
GERALDO MAGELA DE ANDRADE Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
20221015684 |
GILDO MACHADO RIBEIRO Orientador: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231023142 |
GILSON JOSÉ CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR Orientador: THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) |
20211028221 |
GOLBERY HENRIQUE LUCAS Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20241007071 |
HEBERT HENRIQUE SOUZA LIMA Orientador: |
20241006922 |
IAGO CAVALCANTI PONTES Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20201019265 |
IGOR JOSÉ CARVALHO DE LIMA QUEIROZ Orientador: CLEUMAR DA SILVA MOREIRA (Coorientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20211028230 |
INGRID KELLEN DE LIMA PEREIRA RODRIGUES Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20231022940 |
ÍTALO JÚNIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA Orientador: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221004386 |
IVY JEANN PINTO MARINHO Orientador: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20201019926 |
JEFFERSON MAUL DE ANDRADE Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20241008767 |
JÉSSICA CRISTINA DE ABREU ROMÃO Orientador: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20241009620 |
JOÃO ANTONIO DA SILVA NETO Orientador: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20211012606 |
JOAO BOSCO ABRANTES JUNIOR Orientador: GABRIELLA CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA (Coorientador) , HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20201019944 |
JOÃO PAULO MARQUES DA SILVA Orientador: GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Orientador) |
20221003469 |
JOSÉ ANSELMO DA SILVA NETO Orientador: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20171005745 |
JOSÉ AURINO ARRUDA CAMPOS FILHO |
20211012517 |
JOSE HENRIQUE DA SILVA Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20231023071 |
JOSÉ IGOR GONÇALVES DA SILVA Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20211012526 |
JOSIVAN SILVA DA PAZ Orientador: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20201019336 |
KARLA SIMONE DA CUNHA LIMA VIANA Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20221003478 |
KLIVIA PRICILLIA DE VASCONCELOS MELO Orientador: FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMEIDA LOUREIRO (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) |
20211028240 |
LAYS AMORIM COLAÇO Orientador: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221003511 |
LEONARDO DE SOUZA DIAS Orientador: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20171005790 |
LUANA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20211028259 |
MANOEL IVANY DE QUEIROZ JÚNIOR Orientador: GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Orientador) |
20221015693 |
MARCELLA DE SENA BARBOSA Orientador: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20191004870 |
MARIA ALINE MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador) |
20231023438 |
MONALIZA ARAÚJO PARNAÍBA Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20201008646 |
NATÁLIA FERNANDA INOCÊNCIO SILVA Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20211028268 |
OLÍVIA BEZERRA DE MACÊDO ARANHA Orientador: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20171005816 |
PATRICK HENRIQUE Orientador: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) , AGENOR DE NONI JUNIOR (Coorientador) |
20201019935 |
PEDRO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA NETO Orientador: ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) , FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMEIDA LOUREIRO (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20201008922 |
POLIANA SOARES MARTINS Orientador: MELANIA LOPES CORNELIO(Coorientador) , HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20201019828 |
POLYANA DE BRITO JANUÁRIO Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20171004318 |
RAQUEL DA SILVA CARDOSO Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) , VIVIAN STUMPF MADEIRA(Segundo Orientador) , ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) |
20221016761 |
RAQUEL DE PAULA LLAMOCA ZARATE Orientador: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) , RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Coorientador) |
20211012535 |
RAQUEL RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO MENEZES Orientador: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20191006409 |
RIVAILDO MIRANDA DE ANDRADE Orientador: RICARDO FRANCISCO ALVES (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , ANDRÉ LUÍS SANTOS DE PINHO (Coorientador) |
20221017007 |
ROCHANNA ALVES SILVA DA ROCHA Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20221015700 |
SERGIO RICARDO HONORIO DE ASSIS Orientador: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20241008355 |
SLOANY GUEDES MEDEIROS Orientador: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20221003520 |
SUELLEN VELOSO CÔRTE REAL DE ANDRADE Orientador: RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador) |
20241007803 |
TAINÃ FABIANE DA SILVA FAGUNDES Orientador: LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20201009939 |
TAMIRIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA ARAÚJO Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) , ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) |
20191021165 |
THAYSE RICARDO DA SILVA Orientador: RAFAEL ALEXANDRE RAIMUNDO (Segundo Orientador) , LUCIENA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (Coorientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20191021227 |
TIAGO HENRIQUE VERÇOSA DE LIMA Orientador: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Coorientador) |
20211028508 |
VALERIA DE ANDRADE MAIA Orientador: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Segundo Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) , MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) |
20241006860 |
WICTOR MAGNUS PATRÍCIO ARAÚJO DE LIMA Orientador: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) |
20211028277 |
WILLIAM CESAR LIVRAMENTO SILVA Orientador: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |