Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
---|---|
20211029031 |
ANTONIO PATRICIO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS Orientador: CARLOS AUGUSTO ROMERO FILHO(Orientador) |
20221018480 |
BRUNO CARTAXO BRUNET VILAR Orientador: CARLOS AUGUSTO ROMERO FILHO(Orientador) |
20231003800 |
CANDIDO DE ASSIS QUEIROGA Orientador: INACIO DE ALMEIDA PEDROSA FILHO(Orientador) |
20231019201 |
ELIZA MICHELLY DE BRITO GUEDES Orientador: HERONDY FRANCISCO SANTANA MOTA(Orientador) |
20231003829 |
ELLEN VICTORYA SOARES DA SILVA Orientador: PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241004543 |
GABRIEL HENRIQUE BANDEIRA Orientador: DIONISIO BAZEIA FILHO(Orientador) |
20231002625 |
GABRIEL MACEDO DE SANTANA Orientador: ALBERT PETROV(Orientador) , PAULO JOSÉ FERREIRA PORFIRIO DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
20231019177 |
GABRIEL SILVERIO SANTIAGO Orientador: DIONISIO BAZEIA FILHO(Orientador) |
20221008670 |
GIULIA ALEIXO SANTANA DO NASCIMENTO |
20241003976 |
IVANILSON DA SILVA LIMA Orientador: FABIO LEAL DE MELO DAHIA(Orientador) |
20241004552 |
JOÃO ARTUR CORDEIRO DUARTE Orientador: JANSEN BRASILEIRO FORMIGA(Orientador) |
20221022731 |
JOÃO ELIAS JUVITO MATIAS Orientador: FABIO LEAL DE MELO DAHIA(Orientador) |
20241003546 |
JOSE FELIPE GUEDES FEITOSA Orientador: MARCIO MEDEIROS SOARES(Orientador) |
20221018499 |
JOSÉ LUKAS MONTENEGRO FERREIRA Orientador: BERTULIO DE LIMA BERNARDO(Orientador) , ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSAS(Coorientador) |
20241003967 |
LAMEQUE MACIEL SANTOS FILHO Orientador: HERONDY FRANCISCO SANTANA MOTA(Orientador) |
20231016237 |
LUAN THALES COSTA PEREIRA Orientador: JORGE GABRIEL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS(Orientador) |
20231002222 |
MARCOS LUCENA RODRIGUES Orientador: JANSEN BRASILEIRO FORMIGA(Orientador) |
20231002250 |
SAMUEL FABRICIO DE LUNA Orientador: SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador) |
20241003985 |
VINÍCIUS DA COSTA CRUZ DE LIMA Orientador: JESUS PAVON LOPEZ(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
---|---|
20221008590 |
ALISSON DOUGLAS MOTA DE LIMA Orientador: JESUS PAVON LOPEZ(Coorientador) , THIERRY MARCELINO PASSERAT DE SILANS(Orientador) |
20241004015 |
ANA RAFAELY MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: |
20191003102 |
ANGELO FERNANDES DA SILVA FRANÇA |
20231016101 |
ANTONIO LUCAS ARAUJO MOREIRA Orientador: JOSE ROBERTO SOARES DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20201021325 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE ARAUJO BONFIM BORGES Orientador: FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BRITO (Orientador) |
20221022689 |
CARLOS RODRIGO MOURA CAVALCANTE Orientador: SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador) |
20201002301 |
EWERTON JEFERSON BARBOSA FERREIRA |
20231002705 |
FELIPE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA , JORGE GABRIEL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS(Orientador) |
20221008607 |
GISLAINE VARÃO DA SILVA Orientador: VALDIR BARBOSA BEZERRA(Orientador) , IARLEY PEREIRA LOBO(Coorientador) |
20241005470 |
GIULIA ALEIXO SANTANA DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: HERONDY FRANCISCO SANTANA MOTA(Orientador) |
20201018713 |
IGOR PESSOA DE MIRANDA Orientador: THIERRY MARCELINO PASSERAT DE SILANS(Orientador) |
20211021211 |
ISAAC CAZE NUNES Orientador: THIERRY MARCELINO PASSERAT DE SILANS(Coorientador) , JESUS PAVON LOPEZ(Orientador) |
20231016110 |
ISAIANE ROCHA BEZERRA Orientador: DIONISIO BAZEIA FILHO(Orientador) , ROBERTO MENEZES DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
20201019990 |
IVANA RIBEIRO ARAUJO CARNEIRO DE LUCENA Orientador: JORGE GABRIEL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS(Orientador) |
20231016291 |
JARDEL DE CARVALHO VELOSO Orientador: KNUT BAKKE FILHO(Orientador) |
20211012482 |
JESRIEL MATIAS DA ROCHA Orientador: FABIO LEAL DE MELO DAHIA(Orientador) |
20241003822 |
JOÃO LENO SANTOS DE ANDRADE Orientador: JANSEN BRASILEIRO FORMIGA(Orientador) |
20241004875 |
JOSE HUGO ALVES MASCENA |
20161023356 |
JOSE RODOLFO BEZERRA MESQUITA ARAUJO |
20201020014 |
JULIANA MARIA DA SILVA MEDEIROS Orientador: JORGE GABRIEL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS(Orientador) |
20211028983 |
LEANDRO ARAUJO DINIZ Orientador: |
20241003911 |
LUIZ ALBÉRICO MARÇAL FRANCO Orientador: MARCIO MEDEIROS SOARES(Orientador) |
20221008616 |
MATHEUS VICTOR ROCHA BONGESTAB Orientador: DIONISIO BAZEIA FILHO(Orientador) |
20211028802 |
MAURO PARNAIBA DUARTE Orientador: CARLOS AUGUSTO ROMERO FILHO(Orientador) |
20211021220 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE MORAIS Orientador: IARLEY PEREIRA LOBO(Coorientador) , VALDIR BARBOSA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
20231016228 |
RAMIRES NASCIMENTO DA SILVA Orientador: PAULO JOSÉ FERREIRA PORFIRIO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221008680 |
RANIELISON DANTAS DA COSTA Orientador: JANSEN BRASILEIRO FORMIGA(Orientador) |
20231016246 |
ROBSON ALVES DANTAS Orientador: HERONDY FRANCISCO SANTANA MOTA(Orientador) |
20201019686 |
SAULO SOARES DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO Orientador: IARLEY PEREIRA LOBO(Coorientador) , VALDIR BARBOSA BEZERRA(Orientador) |
111100275 |
WELLINGTON DE LIMA CAETANO |
20201002910 |
YOHAN MAURICIO OVIEDO TORRES |