PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM FÍSICA (CCEN - PPGF)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (28)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2015102280 ABEL NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO SANTOS
20201018670 ALAN RONNY DA SILVA DANTAS
Orientador:  
20201018769 ALINE ALVES ALMEIDA
Orientador:  
20171002260 ANNY CAROLINE DE ARAUJO FARIA
20181002934 DEBORA DA CRUZ RAMALHO
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA PIRES(Orientador)
20201018778 ELIFRAN DIAS MUNIZ
Orientador:  
20191002277 FABIANO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSAS(Orientador)
20201019710 GESSINEIDE DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20201003013 GISLAINE VARAO DA SILVA
Orientador:   VALDIR BARBOSA BEZERRA(Orientador)
20201018731 HENRIQUE DUARTE FERREIRA
Orientador:  
20201018740 INAIARA LEITE RODRIGUES
Orientador:  
20201018722 JANSEN FELIX DOS ANJOS
Orientador:  
20191018858 JEFFERSON LUAN DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CLEVERSON FILGUEIRAS (Orientador)
20191003363 JESRIEL MATIAS DA ROCHA
Orientador:   FABIO LEAL DE MELO DAHIA(Orientador)
20191019040 JOÃO PAULO DA MATA ARAUJO PINHEIRO
,   CARLOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA PIRES(Orientador)
20201018796 JÚLIO CÉSAR DA SILVA DANTAS
Orientador:   JANSEN BRASILEIRO FORMIGA(Orientador)
20201018802 LUCIANO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   INACIO DE ALMEIDA PEDROSA FILHO(Orientador)
20181005050 MATHEUS ALVES LIÃO
20191018830 MATHEUS VICTOR ROCHA BONGESTAB
Orientador:   DIONISIO BAZEIA FILHO(Orientador)
20191002357 MAURO PARNAIBA DUARTE
Orientador:   CARLOS AUGUSTO ROMERO FILHO(Orientador)
20191018867 MIGUEL MORALES ULLION JUNIOR
Orientador:   FABIO LEAL DE MELO DAHIA(Orientador)
20181020253 NATALIA ERIKA LAURENTINO BARBOSA
20191018787 PEDRO HENRIQUE MORAIS
Orientador:   VALDIR BARBOSA BEZERRA(Orientador)
20201001912 RANIELISON DANTAS DA COSTA
Orientador:   JANSEN BRASILEIRO FORMIGA(Orientador)
20201018704 RAYANNE MOREIRA MATIAS
Orientador:  
20201019695 ROBERT AUGUSTO RUBIANO GIRALDO
Orientador:  
20191019050 VINICIUS LUIZ BARBOSA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA PIRES(Orientador)
20191018983 WILLIAM LIMA FERREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA PIRES(Orientador)

Doutorado (62)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171019820 ADAMU ISSIFU
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BRITO (Orientador)
20181003412 ADRIANO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   KNUT BAKKE FILHO(Orientador)
20161002561 ADRIANO ROCHA SOARES
2012107685 ADRIANO RODRIGUES SAMPIERI
20191019630 ALBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE CEZAR JUNIOR
Orientador:   PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201019597 ALEXSANDRO SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:  
20191003434 ALLAN KLEYTON MUNIZ PINTO
Orientador:   MATHEUS JOSUÉ DE SOUZA MATOS (Coorientador) ,   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20161010607 ANDERSON ALEXANDRE VIEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   ERNESTO JIMENEZ VILLAR (Orientador)
20181003154 ANDERSON VINICIUS DANTAS MARQUES MAIA
Orientador:   KNUT BAKKE FILHO(Orientador)
20191003381 ANDREA FREIRE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   BERTULIO DE LIMA BERNARDO(Orientador)
20191003102 ANGELO FERNANDES DA SILVA FRANÇA
Orientador:   BERTULIO DE LIMA BERNARDO(Orientador)
20191011848 ANNY CAROLINE DE ARAUJO FARIA
Orientador:   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201009966 ANTONIO JORGE DANTAS FARIAS JUNIOR
Orientador:   HERONDY FRANCISCO SANTANA MOTA(Orientador)
20171020320 ANTONIO JOSE GOMES CARVALHO
Orientador:   ALBERT PETROV(Orientador) ,   EUGENIO RAMOS BEZERRA DE MELLO(Coorientador)
20181002890 ANTONIO SALDANIO MATOS MACEDO
Orientador:   THIERRY MARCELINO PASSERAT DE SILANS(Orientador)
20171020330 BUGLEY DE FARIAS RAMOS JUNIOR
Orientador:   KNUT BAKKE FILHO(Coorientador) ,   INACIO DE ALMEIDA PEDROSA FILHO(Orientador)
20201021325 CARLOS HENRIQUE ARAUJO BONFIM BORGES
Orientador:  
20201019532 DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA
Orientador:  
20171009243 DEIGIVAN DA SILVA
Orientador:   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20191018910 DEIVID RODRIGO DA SILVA
Orientador:   FARINALDO DA SILVA QUEIROZ (Orientador)
20201002938 DJARDIEL DA SILVA GOMES
Orientador:   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20161019890 DOUGLAS ALVES FERREIRA
20201002301 EWERTON JEFERSON BARBOSA FERREIRA
Orientador:  
20171010324 FELIPE CESAR DIAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   THIERRY MARCELINO PASSERAT DE SILANS(Orientador)
20201019677 FRANCINALDO FLORENCIO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:  
20201018750 GILSON ACIOLE RODRIGUES
Orientador:  
20191003372 GUACIRA MANAUARA DE SOUZA MELO
Orientador:   BERTULIO DE LIMA BERNARDO(Orientador)
20181005257 IGOR ANDRADE SOUZA
,   ROBERTO MENEZES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201018713 IGOR PESSOA DE MIRANDA
Orientador:  
20181019584 IGOR SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201021263 IONE ALMEIDA SILVA
Orientador:  
20201019990 IVANA RIBEIRO ARAUJO CARNEIRO DE LUCENA
Orientador:  
20191003407 JAIR DA SILVA ANDRADE
Orientador:   BERTULIO DE LIMA BERNARDO(Orientador)
20191003416 JESSE MEDEIROS PONTES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSAS(Orientador)
20181019922 JOAO CARLOS ROCHA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20181019664 JOSE ANDRE VIEIRA CAMPOS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BRITO (Orientador)
20181019566 JOSE LEONARDO PAULINO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BRITO (Orientador)
20161024003 JULIANA APARECIDA GONÇALVES
20201020014 JULIANA MARIA DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20171019885 JULIO CESAR MARQUES DA ROCHA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BRITO (Orientador)
20181019575 KLECIO EMANUEL LIMA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   HERONDY FRANCISCO SANTANA MOTA(Orientador)
20171023574 LOUIS GUSTAVO DA COSTA SOBRAL E SA
Orientador:   JORGE GABRIEL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS(Orientador)
20201018787 MARCIO FABLICIO DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20191003425 MARCUS ANTONIO DE LIMA DANTAS
Orientador:   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201003588 MATHEUS ALVES LIÃO
Orientador:   DIONISIO BAZEIA FILHO(Orientador)
20191003354 MATHEUS MOREIRA DE ASSIS PAGANELLY
Orientador:   DIONISIO BAZEIA FILHO(Orientador)
20161002552 OSMAR FRANCISCO PINTO DOS SANTOS
20191020328 RAFAEL ALVES BATISTA
Orientador:   JORGE GABRIEL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS(Orientador)
20171006493 REJANE ALVES DE BRITO
Orientador:   BERTULIO DE LIMA BERNARDO(Orientador)
20191019069 SAMUEL LUCAS DA ROCHA VIEIRA
Orientador:   KNUT BAKKE FILHO(Orientador)
20201019686 SAULO SOARES DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
Orientador:  
20181019682 SUSANE ETERNA LEITE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSAS(Orientador)
20161009080 THAIS AKEMI TOKUBO SANOMIYA
20161003059 THIAGO CONRADO DE VASCONCELOS
110200071 VALDECI MESTRE DA SILVA JUNIOR
20181019996 VICTOR RODRIGUES GONCALVES
,   JANSEN BRASILEIRO FORMIGA(Orientador)
20171023583 WAGNER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HERONDY FRANCISCO SANTANA MOTA(Coorientador) ,   EUGENIO RAMOS BEZERRA DE MELLO(Orientador)
111100275 WELLINGTON DE LIMA CAETANO
20191021263 WILLAMES FERREIRA DE MAGALHÃES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ROSAS(Orientador)
20171023529 WILLDAUANY CRISTINA DE FREITAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   KNUT BAKKE FILHO(Orientador)
20201002910 YOHAN MAURICIO OVIEDO TORRES
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA PIRES(Orientador)
20171003731 YOSHIYUKI SUGAWARA MIRANDA
Orientador:   SERGIO ANDRE FONTES AZEVEDO(Orientador)