Inscripción | Alumno/Asesor |
---|---|
20231004512 |
ALAN LOPES DE OLIVEIRA Asesor: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Coorientador) , ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241008524 |
ALISON PEREIRA DANTAS Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20241008079 |
AMANDA GABRIELY DE ABREU ALVES Asesor: |
20191004422 |
ANA AMÉLIA DE ARAGÃO SEIXAS |
20231023198 |
ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA Asesor: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20231023044 |
ANDRÉ HIGO AZEVEDO SILVA Asesor: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221003567 |
ANDRYA LAYS FREIRE ALVES Asesor: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231002984 |
ARIELY VITÓRIA BEZERRA LIMA Asesor: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Segundo Orientador) , DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20211028179 |
ASSÍRIA EDLAINE DE FRANÇA LEMOS Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20211028473 |
BARBARA DE ALVARENGA BORGES DA FONSECA Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023302 |
BERNAR HENRIQUE GAMA BRAGA Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20231022931 |
CLARICE CARDOSO SOARES Asesor: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Segundo Orientador) , MARCIO JOSE BATISTA CARDOSO(Coorientador) , DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20211028580 |
DAIANE FÁVERO ALVES Asesor: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20201019345 |
DÉBORA CRISTINA ELOY TRINDADE DA SILVA Asesor: IEVERTON CAIANDRE ANDRADE BRITO(Orientador) |
20211028188 |
DIEGO VIEIRA FIGUEIREDO Asesor: RICARDO FRANCISCO ALVES (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , RAFAEL ALEXANDRE RAIMUNDO (Coorientador) |
20231002750 |
ERIKA SUYANI MARIA DE FREITAS ALVES Asesor: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20211028482 |
FÁBIO GIOVANNI XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023213 |
FAGNER CAMPOS DOS SANTOS Asesor: THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) , MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) |
20221003594 |
GUSTAVO LIRA DO NASCIMENTO Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20221018354 |
HELTON GOUVEIA DA COSTA Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231003838 |
HENRIQUE ANTÔNIO DE FIGUEIRÊDO PEREIRA Asesor: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231002939 |
HERITIER KABAMBA SUBISSAY Asesor: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241006870 |
INÁCIA GIOVANNA ALCÂNTARA GUERRA NUNES FALCÃO Asesor: |
20231023026 |
ISAQUE JERONIMO PORTO Asesor: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231023429 |
ÍTALO RODOLFO BEZERRA DE ARAUJO SOUSA Asesor: RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador) |
20221015639 |
ITAMIRA RAQUEL SANTOS VIRGINIO Asesor: RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador) , MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Coorientador) |
20231023367 |
JAYANNE SANTOS DE SOUZA Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023231 |
JEFFERSON LIRA NASCIMENTO Asesor: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) |
20221003600 |
JÚLIA NATHÁLIA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231023204 |
JULIANNA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES , ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20221003610 |
LARA NÁGELA LOPES CAVALCANTE BARROS Asesor: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221015890 |
LEDSON LEITÃO BATISTA Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20231002394 |
LUCAS RYHAN FORMIGA CAMINHA Asesor: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231022950 |
LUCIANA DE LIRA AVELINO Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) |
20231023376 |
MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Asesor: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20221015648 |
MATHEUS VARELA CAVALCANTI Asesor: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Segundo Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) |
20231023053 |
MEIRYÉLLEN DE KÁSSIA HONORATO DA SILVA Asesor: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20241008749 |
NEWTON RHONES LEITE DE SOUSA SOARES Asesor: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20221003647 |
PAULA KARINE GONÇALVES PEREIRA Asesor: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20221003656 |
RAFAEL SANTANA DA SILVA Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Coorientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231004441 |
RAQUEL ARAUJO SOUTO Asesor: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20211012437 |
RAQUEL CRISTINA NEVES LEITE Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20221003665 |
REGINALDO RODRIGUES DE MELO Asesor: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221015657 |
RENAN GOMES DE LUCENA Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) , MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) |
20221003674 |
RINALDO MENDES SILVA Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) |
20231003121 |
RODRIGO ANDRADE DE SÁ PINTO Asesor: TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador) |
20181020656 |
SAMANTHA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES |
20181020342 |
SANDRO MANOEL DA SILVA JÚNIOR Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241008130 |
SAULO DE TARSO DA SILVA Asesor: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20201019425 |
THIAGO ARAÚJO DE SOUZA Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Coorientador) |
20231002349 |
THIAGO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Segundo Orientador) , RAFAEL ALEXANDRE RAIMUNDO (Coorientador) |
20221015666 |
THOMAZIO ANTONIO MARINHO CRUZ Asesor: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20221016108 |
TIAGO FRANCA DE CARVALHO Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) , MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Coorientador) |
20231003103 |
VIRGILIO DE MELO FRANCO CORDEIRO JUNIOR Asesor: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20221003683 |
VITÓRIA SILVA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20231004620 |
YASMIM MEDEIROS ROCHA Asesor: FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Coorientador) , HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
Inscripción | Alumno/Asesor |
---|---|
20201019891 |
ADELAIDE COSTA DE MÉLO Asesor: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20241007554 |
ADILSON CARLOS HERMES Asesor: |
20191004665 |
AGNES LILIANE LIMA SOARES Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20231022987 |
ANA AMÉLIA DE ARAGÃO SEIXAS Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231002302 |
ANDRÉ VIEIRA DE SOUZA Asesor: GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Orientador) |
20221015675 |
ANDREY ALYSSON CHAGAS CAMARA Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20241008678 |
ANTONIO CARLOS LAPENDA FILHO Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20191005949 |
ARIELMA MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
20241006815 |
CAIO MATHEUS DE SOUZA LOPES Asesor: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20211012491 |
CAROLINA LIMA DE ALMEIDA Asesor: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20201008637 |
DEBORA JAMILA NOBREGA DE MELO Asesor: LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241006898 |
EDUARDO CAVALCANTE TAVARES DE MELO Asesor: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231023189 |
ELINE DE ARAÚJO ANDRADE Asesor: ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador) |
20231003702 |
ERICK THIAGO COSTA DE ANDRADE Asesor: TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador) |
20171005718 |
EVERTON LEITE VELOSO Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20201019309 |
FABIO EMANUEL FRANCA DA SILVA Asesor: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Segundo Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Coorientador) |
20241008758 |
FELIPE PEIXOTO MANGUEIRA BATISTA Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20221003431 |
FERNANDA KAROLLINE DE MEDEIROS Asesor: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20231023240 |
FRANKLY ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA Asesor: THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20231002278 |
GABRIELLY DA MOTA NUNES Asesor: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20211012508 |
GERALDO MAGELA DE ANDRADE Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Coorientador) |
20221015684 |
GILDO MACHADO RIBEIRO Asesor: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231023142 |
GILSON JOSÉ CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR Asesor: THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) |
20211028221 |
GOLBERY HENRIQUE LUCAS Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20241007071 |
HEBERT HENRIQUE SOUZA LIMA Asesor: |
20241006922 |
IAGO CAVALCANTI PONTES Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20201019265 |
IGOR JOSÉ CARVALHO DE LIMA QUEIROZ Asesor: CLEUMAR DA SILVA MOREIRA (Coorientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) |
20211028230 |
INGRID KELLEN DE LIMA PEREIRA RODRIGUES Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20231022940 |
ÍTALO JÚNIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA Asesor: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221004386 |
IVY JEANN PINTO MARINHO Asesor: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20201019926 |
JEFFERSON MAUL DE ANDRADE Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20241008767 |
JÉSSICA CRISTINA DE ABREU ROMÃO Asesor: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20241009620 |
JOÃO ANTONIO DA SILVA NETO Asesor: HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20211012606 |
JOAO BOSCO ABRANTES JUNIOR Asesor: GABRIELLA CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA (Coorientador) , HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20201019944 |
JOÃO PAULO MARQUES DA SILVA Asesor: GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Orientador) |
20221003469 |
JOSÉ ANSELMO DA SILVA NETO Asesor: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20171005745 |
JOSÉ AURINO ARRUDA CAMPOS FILHO |
20211012517 |
JOSE HENRIQUE DA SILVA Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20231023071 |
JOSÉ IGOR GONÇALVES DA SILVA Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20211012526 |
JOSIVAN SILVA DA PAZ Asesor: DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20201019336 |
KARLA SIMONE DA CUNHA LIMA VIANA Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) |
20221003478 |
KLIVIA PRICILLIA DE VASCONCELOS MELO Asesor: FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMEIDA LOUREIRO (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) |
20211028240 |
LAYS AMORIM COLAÇO Asesor: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221003511 |
LEONARDO DE SOUZA DIAS Asesor: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20171005790 |
LUANA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20211028259 |
MANOEL IVANY DE QUEIROZ JÚNIOR Asesor: GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Orientador) |
20221015693 |
MARCELLA DE SENA BARBOSA Asesor: MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) |
20191004870 |
MARIA ALINE MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO Asesor: TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador) |
20231023438 |
MONALIZA ARAÚJO PARNAÍBA Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20201008646 |
NATÁLIA FERNANDA INOCÊNCIO SILVA Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |
20211028268 |
OLÍVIA BEZERRA DE MACÊDO ARANHA Asesor: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20171005816 |
PATRICK HENRIQUE Asesor: RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) , AGENOR DE NONI JUNIOR (Coorientador) |
20201019935 |
PEDRO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA NETO Asesor: ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) , FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALMEIDA LOUREIRO (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20201008922 |
POLIANA SOARES MARTINS Asesor: MELANIA LOPES CORNELIO(Coorientador) , HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) |
20201019828 |
POLYANA DE BRITO JANUÁRIO Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20171004318 |
RAQUEL DA SILVA CARDOSO Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) , VIVIAN STUMPF MADEIRA(Segundo Orientador) , ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) |
20221016761 |
RAQUEL DE PAULA LLAMOCA ZARATE Asesor: ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) , RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Coorientador) |
20211012535 |
RAQUEL RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO MENEZES Asesor: LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador) |
20191006409 |
RIVAILDO MIRANDA DE ANDRADE Asesor: RICARDO FRANCISCO ALVES (Segundo Orientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) , ANDRÉ LUÍS SANTOS DE PINHO (Coorientador) |
20221017007 |
ROCHANNA ALVES SILVA DA ROCHA Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20221015700 |
SERGIO RICARDO HONORIO DE ASSIS Asesor: MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) |
20241008355 |
SLOANY GUEDES MEDEIROS Asesor: DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20221003520 |
SUELLEN VELOSO CÔRTE REAL DE ANDRADE Asesor: RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador) |
20241007803 |
TAINÃ FABIANE DA SILVA FAGUNDES Asesor: LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20201009939 |
TAMIRIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA ARAÚJO Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) , ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) |
20191021165 |
THAYSE RICARDO DA SILVA Asesor: RAFAEL ALEXANDRE RAIMUNDO (Segundo Orientador) , LUCIENA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (Coorientador) , DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador) |
20191021227 |
TIAGO HENRIQUE VERÇOSA DE LIMA Asesor: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) , FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Coorientador) |
20211028508 |
VALERIA DE ANDRADE MAIA Asesor: VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA (Segundo Orientador) , THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) , MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) |
20241006860 |
WICTOR MAGNUS PATRÍCIO ARAÚJO DE LIMA Asesor: RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) |
20211028277 |
WILLIAM CESAR LIVRAMENTO SILVA Asesor: AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) |