PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIA E ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS (PPCEM)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
32167063/7063

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (49)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181020638 AMANDA BRITO DE CARVALHO
20191004422 ANA AMÉLIA DE ARAGÃO SEIXAS
Orientador:   ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) ,   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Coorientador)
20191004997 ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA BARROS
Orientador:   RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador)
20181020692 ANA NATÁLIA FRAGOSO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20201008780 ANDRÉ VIEIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador)
20191004880 BLACKHERMON RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20191007040 BREMMER CARNEIRO CAVALCANTE SOUTO
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20201019470 CAROLINA DALVA DUTRA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20181020665 CRISTIANO ZENAIDE PAIVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201019345 DÉBORA CRISTINA ELOY TRINDADE DA SILVA
Orientador:   IEVERTON CAIANDRE ANDRADE BRITO(Orientador)
20201019354 DENNYS PESSOA PIMENTA BARBOSA
,   ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201019372 ELISABETH ALINE DE MELO GOMES SOARES DIAS
Orientador:   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201008824 ERICK THIAGO COSTA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador) ,   GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Coorientador)
20201019363 ÉRIKA SUYANI MARIA DE FREITAS ALVES
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191004520 FIAMA MARIA VIEIRA
Orientador:   LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20201020220 FRANCISCA SIMONE PEREIRA FERNANDES
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20201019443 HEIDE CIRNE DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   IEVERTON CAIANDRE ANDRADE BRITO(Orientador)
20201022171 HÉLIO JOSÉ SA SILVA
Orientador:   FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador)
20181021448 ISAQUE JERONIMO PORTO
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20201019407 ÍTALO JÚNIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191004638 JÉSSICA DA SILVA CHAGAS
Orientador:   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador)
20201019908 JOÃO ANTONIO DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191004594 JULLYANI MENDES DUARTE DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador)
20191004807 KLIVIA PRICILLIA DE VASCONCELOS MÉLO
Orientador:   JOAO PAULO DE FREITAS GRILO (Coorientador) ,   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201022224 LARISSA SARAIVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20191004834 LAYS AMORIM COLACO
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ANA FLAVIA FELIX FARIAS (Coorientador)
20191005199 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO FILHO
Orientador:   RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) ,   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20201019434 MARIA EDVANIA DE ALMEIDA LIMA
Orientador:   LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador)
20201019381 MAURA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS SOUSA
Orientador:   ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador)
20191006042 MICHEL RAIMUNDO DE BRITO
Orientador:   TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Coorientador) ,   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201019461 MONIQUE ELLIS ALVES DE SOUSA QUIRINO
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20191004370 NATAN ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20191004549 NIGÉRIO DOS SANTOS SOUSA
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191006113 OLÍVIA BEZERRA DE MACÊDO
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191005303 RAFAEL BARBOSA CASTOR
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20191004290 RAQUEL DE PAULA LLAMOCA ZARATE
Orientador:   RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador)
20181020594 RAQUEL RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO MENEZES
Orientador:   LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20181020647 RAYANE KAROLINE MELO DINIZ
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20191021666 ROCHANNA ALVES SILVA DA ROCHA
,   NORMANDO PERAZZO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20181020656 SAMANTHA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador) ,   MELANIA LOPES CORNELIO(Coorientador)
20181020342 SANDRO MANOEL DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador)
20201021942 SILVANELLA KARLLA TAVARES ROCHA
Orientador:   FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador)
20191006098 SUELLEN VELOSO CÔRTE REAL COUTINHO
Orientador:   RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador)
20201019416 TÁCIO FRAGOSO PEREIRA
Orientador:   ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador)
20201021835 TAINÃ FABIANE DA SILVA FAGUNDES
Orientador:   LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201019917 THAYNA SANTOS DE BENITES
Orientador:   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador)
20201019425 THIAGO ARAÚJO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201019452 VÍCTOR VALÉRIO LANDIM DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20191005340 WÊNNYA JOYCE CARNEIRO RODRIGUES RAMALHO
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)

Doutorado (65)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201019891 ADELAIDE COSTA DE MÉLO
Orientador:   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191004665 AGNES LILIANE LIMA SOARES
Orientador:   LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20161007272 ALANNE TAMIZE DE MEDEIROS SALVIANO
Orientador:   ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador)
2014118777 ALUÍZIO CALDAS E SILVA
20191004736 ANNE CAROLINE MELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador) ,   ANGELO JUST DA COSTA E SILVA (Coorientador)
20161003827 ANTONIO CORREIA BRAGA FILHO
20171005674 ANTONIO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20191005949 ARIELMA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador)
20171005683 CHRYSTIAN GREGÓRIO MEDEIROS DE LIMA
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20191021559 DANIEL FERNANDES QUEIROGA LEITE
,   ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) ,   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20201009993 DANIELLE CARVALHO SILVA SPÍNOLA
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201008637 DEBORA JAMILA NOBREGA DE MELO
Orientador:   LUCINEIDE BALBINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161007281 DIVÂNIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador) ,   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Coorientador)
20171013630 EDISON LUIZ BONOTTO
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
2015111734 EDUARDO DA CRUZ TEIXEIRA
20181020727 EMIL MUNIZ DE LUCENA
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20171005718 EVERTON LEITE VELOSO
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20201019309 FABIO EMANUEL FRANCA DA SILVA
,   THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Orientador) ,   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Coorientador)
20191004502 FELIPE PEIXOTO MANGUEIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20181021439 FERNANDA DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Coorientador)
20171005727 FERNANDO FRANCISCO GOMES FILHO
,   NORMANDO PERAZZO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20191005214 FRANKLIN LACERDA DE ARAÚJO FONSÊCA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador)
20181020629 GABRIELLA CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20161008832 IGOR FERNANDES PIMENTA
20201019265 IGOR JOSÉ CARVALHO DE LIMA QUEIROZ
Orientador:   CLEUMAR DA SILVA MOREIRA (Coorientador) ,   FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador)
20201019926 JEFFERSON MAUL DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20201019944 JOÃO PAULO MARQUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO(Orientador)
20171005745 JOSÉ AURINO ARRUDA CAMPOS FILHO
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) ,   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Coorientador)
20201019283 JOSE DE QUEIROZ CALUETE
Orientador:   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2015112689 JOSE ELIAS DOS SANTOS FILHO
20171005781 JOSÉLIA DA SILVA LEITE
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador) ,   THIAGO ARAUJO SIMOES (Coorientador)
20191004905 JUSSIÊ UBALDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador)
20171016524 KALINE DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA
Orientador:   ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201019336 KARLA SIMONE DA CUNHA LIMA VIANA
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20201019292 LIDIA DELY ALVES DE SOUSA MEIRA
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20171005790 LUANA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
,   LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador)
2015111921 MARCELO RODRIGUES NUNES DANTAS
2015111850 MARCIO HENRIQUE DE O DANTAS
Orientador:   LISZANDRA FERNANDA ARAUJO CAMPOS(Orientador)
2015111663 MARCOS ANTONIO GOMES PEQUENO
20171004096 MARCOS ANTONIO PADILHA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
2015124080 MARCUS TULIO MAGALHAES ANDRADE PEDROSA
Orientador:   DANNIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20171005807 MARCUS VINICIUS DE VASCONCELOS PAIVA
Orientador:   NORMANDO PERAZZO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20191004870 MARIA ALINE MARTINS GONZAGA
Orientador:   TIBERIO ANDRADE DOS PASSOS(Orientador)
20161004341 MARIA JACY CAJU DO EGITO
,   NORMANDO PERAZZO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201008691 MARIA RAQUEL ANDRADE FELIX
Orientador:   FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Orientador) ,   ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20201009788 MAXWELL FERREIRA DE LIMA GARCIA
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201008646 NATÁLIA FERNANDA INOCÊNCIO SILVA
Orientador:   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador)
20171005816 PATRICK HENRIQUE
Orientador:   RICARDO PEIXOTO SUASSUNA DUTRA(Orientador)
20201019935 PEDRO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20201008922 POLIANA SOARES MARTINS
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201019828 POLYANA DE BRITO JANUÁRIO
Orientador:   HEBER SIVINI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20171004318 RAQUEL DA SILVA CARDOSO
Orientador:   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador)
2015112535 RICARDO VASCONCELOS GOMES DA COSTA
20191006409 RIVAILDO MIRANDA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20171005182 SEBASTIÃO CEZAR PAREDES DO AMARAL
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
2015112606 SERGIO DE ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA
20201009939 TAMIRIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20201019318 TATIANA DIAS ROMÃO
Orientador:   ITAMARA FARIAS LEITE(Orientador)
2014122742 TATIANA RITA DE LIMA NASCIMENTO
20171013916 THAMYSCIRA HERMINIO SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20191021165 THAYSE RICARDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20161008823 THIAGO PERICLES MARTINS FERREIRA
Orientador:   AMELIA SEVERINO FERREIRA E SANTOS(Orientador)
20191021227 TIAGO HENRIQUE VERÇOSA DE LIMA
Orientador:   FABIANA DE CARVALHO FIM(Coorientador) ,   RAMON ALVES TORQUATO(Orientador)
2014121549 TIBÉRIO WANDERLEY CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
20191007890 VINÍCIUS DIAS SILVA
Orientador:   ELITON SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)