PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM FILOSOFIA (PPGF)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (54)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191012729 ALAN NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES
,   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20161019756 ALIXANDRE SOARES DE CARVALHO
20191013065 ANA GELICA ALVES GOMES
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20201013172 ANGELA ELISA CABRAL PACHECO
Orientador:   MARCONI JOSE PIMENTEL PEQUENO(Orientador)
20201022995 ASSIS WALNER FREIRE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   ANDERSON DARC FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191023295 AVAETÊ DE LUNETTA E RODRIGUES GUERRA
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20201023007 BRENDA PEREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   MARIA CLARA CESCATO(Orientador)
20201023016 CARLOS FELIPE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20181021152 CAUIM FERREIRA DAS NEVES SANTOS
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20201023025 CYNTHIA LAYS FEITOSA DE BRITO
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20201023034 DÁCIO JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   CANDIDA JACI DE SOUSA MELO(Orientador)
20191012747 DAVIDSON MARINHO SOARES
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20171019473 DIEGO SERGIO P ARAUJO
20191012765 DIÓGENES RODRIGUES MOURA ROLIM
,   ARTHUR VIANA LOPES(Orientador)
20181021617 EDSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDERSON DARC FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201023043 EDUARDO ASSIS FERREIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ARTHUR VIANA LOPES(Orientador)
20201013047 EUCLIDES BARBOSA RAMOS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   CANDIDA JACI DE SOUSA MELO(Orientador)
20201014634 FRANK HENRIQUE VIEIRA CAMPOS
Orientador:   CANDIDA JACI DE SOUSA MELO(Orientador)
20191023437 GEORGE LEITE FREXEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   GIUSEPPE TOSI(Orientador)
20201013181 GILANNI DUARTE COSTA PÁDUA
Orientador:   GIUSEPPE TOSI(Orientador)
20201013127 GLLAUBER MARLON RIBEIRO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
87213078 GUTEMBERG PESSOA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
20201023052 HANS MÜLLER DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191023446 HÉLIO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GIUSEPPE TOSI(Orientador)
20201013109 IGOR ALBUQUERQUE LUCENA
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201023061 JEAN CARLOS CAVALCANTE NOVO
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20201023070 JONAS AUGUSTO FELIX DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201023080 JOSÉ NUNES LEITE NETO
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191012809 JOSE PAULO DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   SERGIO LUIS PERSCH(Orientador)
20181021626 LISANDRA CAROLINE DE ARAÚJO LIMA TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20191023366 LUCAS DE LIMA CAVALCANTI GONÇALVES
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20201013136 LUCAS HENRIQUE BATISTA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCONI JOSE PIMENTEL PEQUENO(Orientador)
110200147 MARCIO JOSE SILVA LIMA
20201023197 MARIA JOSÉ DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191023384 MARTINHO RAMALHO DE MELO
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20191012756 MATEUS DA SILVA FERNANDES
Orientador:   MARIA CLARA CESCATO(Orientador)
20201013092 MURILO HENRIQUE BARRANTES PATRIOTA
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20181021662 NATALIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES
20181021715 PAULA GIOVANNA COSTA
20201023099 POLYANNI DALLARA DANTAS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201023105 RAFAEL LUAN SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   ARTHUR VIANA LOPES(Orientador)
20201023508 RAPHAEL FILIPE MARQUES DE LUCENA
Orientador:   SERGIO LUIS PERSCH(Orientador)
20201023114 RODÔLFO RAMALHO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191023393 RONIERY MELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   SERGIO LUIS PERSCH(Orientador)
20181021680 SHARLON SANTOS DE LUCENA
20201023132 TAIARA DESIRÉE TAVARES DE CASTRO
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20201023141 TAMARA MIRELY SILVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   CRISTIANO BONNEAU(Orientador)
20191023400 TÁSSIO PEREIRA LEITE BERTOLDO
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador)
110100489 THALINE LUIZE RIBEIRO FONTENELE
20201023160 VINÍCIUS AUGUSTO LIMA CUNHA
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201023179 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191012783 WELLINGTON FAUSTINO DE MELO DA SILVA
,   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20201023188 WENDEL WAGNER DOS SANTOS LIMEIRA
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181021706 YAMILLE FRAGOSO DE MEDEIROS NUNES
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)