PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM FILOSOFIA (PPGF)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (54)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20161019756 ALIXANDRE SOARES DE CARVALHO
20211022602 ANDERSON BARBOSA PAZ
Orientador:   VITOR SOMMAVILLA DE SOUZA BARROS(Orientador)
20211023771 ANDRÉ LUIZ FRANÇA DOURADO
Orientador:   SERGIO LUIS PERSCH(Orientador)
20201013172 ANGELA ELISA CABRAL PACHECO
Orientador:   MARCONI JOSE PIMENTEL PEQUENO(Orientador)
20201022995 ASSIS WALNER FREIRE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   ANDERSON DARC FERREIRA(Orientador)
20211022611 AURÉLIO AUGUSTO COSTA CARVALHO
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20201023007 BRENDA PEREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   MARIA CLARA CESCATO(Orientador)
20201023016 CARLOS FELIPE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20211023628 CAUIM FERREIRA DAS NEVES SANTOS
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20211023717 CIBELE DA SILVA MARTINS
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20201023025 CYNTHIA LAYS FEITOSA DE BRITO
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20201023034 DÁCIO JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   CANDIDA JACI DE SOUSA MELO(Orientador)
20171019473 DIEGO SERGIO P ARAUJO
20201023043 EDUARDO ASSIS FERREIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ARTHUR VIANA LOPES(Orientador)
20201014634 FRANK HENRIQUE VIEIRA CAMPOS
Orientador:   CANDIDA JACI DE SOUSA MELO(Orientador)
20211023403 GENILDO BARBOSA DE LIMA
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201013181 GILANNI DUARTE COSTA PÁDUA
Orientador:   MARCONI JOSE PIMENTEL PEQUENO(Orientador)
20201013127 GLLAUBER MARLON RIBEIRO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
87213078 GUTEMBERG PESSOA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
20201023052 HANS MÜLLER DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191023446 HÉLIO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CRISTIANO BONNEAU(Orientador)
20211023388 INGRID FALCÃO PERES
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20211023637 JARBAS ANTONIO SOARES JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANDERSON DARC FERREIRA(Orientador) ,   SERGIO LUIS PERSCH(Coorientador)
20201023061 JEAN CARLOS CAVALCANTE NOVO
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20211023252 JHEOVANNE GAMALIEL SILVA DE ABREU
Orientador:   CRISTIANO BONNEAU(Orientador)
20201023070 JONAS AUGUSTO FELIX DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211023566 JOSÉ FERREIRA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201023080 JOSÉ NUNES LEITE NETO
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211022630 JOSÉ PABLO RODRIGUES FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191012809 JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA FILHO
20191023366 LUCAS DE LIMA CAVALCANTI GONÇALVES
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20201013136 LUCAS HENRIQUE BATISTA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCONI JOSE PIMENTEL PEQUENO(Orientador)
110200147 MARCIO JOSE SILVA LIMA
20201023197 MARIA JOSÉ DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191023384 MARTINHO RAMALHO DE MELO
20211023735 MATHEUS VIEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   VITOR SOMMAVILLA DE SOUZA BARROS(Orientador)
20201013092 MURILO HENRIQUE BARRANTES PATRIOTA
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20211023163 NELSON LUÍS DE CARVALHO FERNANDES
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ANDERSON DARC FERREIRA(Coorientador)
20201023099 POLYANNI DALLARA DANTAS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GILFRANCO LUCENA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211023216 RAFAELA MENDONÇA DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20201023105 RAFAEL LUAN SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   ARTHUR VIANA LOPES(Orientador)
20211022667 RENATA CABRAL COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20211023780 RICARDO DÉCIO DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20211022694 ROBERTO CARLOS DE ANDRADE JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ROBSON COSTA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20201023114 RODÔLFO RAMALHO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ABRAHAO COSTA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191023393 RONIERY MELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   SERGIO LUIS PERSCH(Orientador)
20211023904 ROOSEVELT DELANO GUEDES FURTADO
Orientador:   CRISTIANO BONNEAU(Orientador)
20211023584 TAIANE ANDRADE ORNELAS
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20201023132 TAIARA DESIRÉE TAVARES DE CASTRO
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20201023141 TAMARA MIRELY SILVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   CRISTIANO BONNEAU(Orientador)
20191023400 TÁSSIO PEREIRA LEITE BERTOLDO
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador)
110100489 THALINE LUIZE RIBEIRO FONTENELE
20201023160 VINÍCIUS AUGUSTO LIMA CUNHA
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201023188 WENDEL WAGNER DOS SANTOS LIMEIRA
Orientador:   BETTO LEITE DA SILVA(Orientador)