PROGRAMA ASSOCIADO DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM MATEMÁTICA (PAPGM)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Doutorado (34)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171022817 ANDRÉ FELIPE ARAUJO RAMALHO
Orientador:   MARCO ANTONIO LÁZARO VELÁSQUEZ (Orientador)
20191008628 ANDRÉ SANTANA DOSEA
Orientador:   CLETO BRASILEIRO MIRANDA NETO(Orientador)
20161023347 ANTONIVAL LOPES DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
Orientador:   ROBERTO CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
2015123913 CAIO ILAN FERREIRA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   UBERLANDIO BATISTA SEVERO(Orientador)
20181020351 CARLA REGINA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   FELIPE WALLISON CHAVES SILVA(Orientador)
20191016773 CÁSSIO ANDERSON FEITOSA
Orientador:   FLANK DAVID MORAIS BEZERRA(Orientador)
20181021733 CICERO NADIEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
Orientador:   MANASSES XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181019904 DANILO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20171020483 DAYANE SANTOS DE LIRA
Orientador:   ZAQUEU ALVES RAMOS (Coorientador) ,   ARON SIMIS (Orientador)
20181008419 DOUGLAS DE SOUZA QUEIROZ
Orientador:   CLETO BRASILEIRO MIRANDA NETO(Orientador)
20181007538 ELIZABETH LACERDA GOMES
Orientador:  
20181006791 FERNANDO VIEIRA COSTA JÚNIOR
Orientador:  
20181006414 GEOVANY FERNANDES PATRICIO
Orientador:   CLAUDIANOR OLIVEIRA ALVES (Orientador)
20181009050 GINALDO DE SANTANA SÁ
Orientador:   DAMIAO JUNIO GONCALVES ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191027641 ISMAEL SANDRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIANOR OLIVEIRA ALVES (Orientador)
20191016764 IVAN JUNNIOR SERNA GIRALDO
Orientador:   UGO BRUZZO (Orientador)
20181020075 JANIELY MARIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIEL MARINHO PELLEGRINO(Orientador)
20161027838 JOÃO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   JOAO MARCOS BEZERRA DO O(Orientador)
20161028011 JONISON LUCAS DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
Orientador:   EVERALDO SOUTO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201004389 JOSÉ HÉLIO HENRIQUE DE LACERDA
Orientador:   MARCO ANTONIO LÁZARO VELÁSQUEZ (Orientador)
20191027445 JOSÉ LUCAS GALDINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DIOGO DINIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA E SILVA (Orientador)
20181008830 KELVIN JHONSON RIBEIRO DE SOUSA ALMEIDA SILVA
Orientador:   FAGNER DIAS ARARUNA(Orientador)
20171009950 LAISE DIAS ALVES ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CLAUDEMIR FIDELIS BEZERRA JUNIOR (Coorientador) ,   DIOGO DINIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA E SILVA (Orientador)
20181020057 LINDINÊS COLETA DA SILVA
Orientador:   NACIB ANDRE GURGEL E ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20191027454 LUCAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCO AURELIO SOARES SOUTO (Orientador)
20171020518 LUCAS DE CARVALHO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JOEDSON SILVA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201005288 LUCAS SIEBRA ROCHA
Orientador:   HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA (Orientador)
20191006230 PEDRO FELLYPE DA SILVA PONTES
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ABRANTES DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20181008562 RAFAEL FERREIRA HOLANDA
Orientador:   JOSE NAELITON MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191017770 RAONÍ CABRAL PONCIANO
Orientador:   JOAO MARCOS BEZERRA DO O(Orientador)
20201000011 RENAN JACKSON SOARES ISNERI
Orientador:   CLAUDIANOR OLIVEIRA ALVES (Orientador)
20171009557 THIAGO FIEL DA COSTA CABRAL
Orientador:   JOSE NAELITON MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   SEYED HAMID HASSANZADETH HAFSHEJANI (Coorientador)
20191027436 WALLACE FERREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE LIMA (Orientador)
20181020478 WEILLER FELIPE CHAVES BARBOZA
Orientador:   MARCO ANTONIO LÁZARO VELÁSQUEZ (Orientador)