PROGRAMA DE MESTRADO PROFISSIONAL EM ENSINO DE HISTÓRIA (PROFHISTORIA)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (31)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241003813 ALEXSANDRO DE ANDRADE SOUZA
Orientador:   ARIANE NORMA DE MENEZES SA(Orientador)
20221000529 ALISSON FELINTO TRAJANO
Orientador:   MARTINHO GUEDES DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
20241003831 ALTEMAR MELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANGELO EMILIO DA SILVA PESSOA(Orientador)
20231003622 ANDERSON BASTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA CRISTINA DO LAGO BORGES(Orientador)
20241003840 ANSELMO ALVES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   DAMIAO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231004165 ANTÔNIO PACÍFICO DE ALMEIDA NETTO
Orientador:   ANGELO EMILIO DA SILVA PESSOA(Orientador)
20231003631 CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   FERNANDO CAUDURO PUREZA(Orientador)
20241003878 CEZAR JOSE DA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULO ROBERTO SOUTO MAIOR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241003887 CRISTINA LUCIA BRITO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANGELO EMILIO DA SILVA PESSOA(Orientador)
20241003896 DELANO MARCUS COUTINHO GONDIM JÚNIOR
Orientador:   PAULO ROBERTO SOUTO MAIOR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231003640 ELINAIDE FABRICIO DE ARAUJO BARBOSA
Orientador:   ITACYARA VIANA MIRANDA(Orientador)
20221000538 EMILIO PINTO DE FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR
20221000547 FABRICIO JOSE PIMENTA DE ARAUJO
20231003650 IZAIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   ITACYARA VIANA MIRANDA(Orientador)
20221000556 JOÃO MARIA CARDOSO E ANDRADE
Orientador:   ITACYARA VIANA MIRANDA(Orientador)
20241003902 JOSÉ CÂNDIDO RODRIGUES NETO
Orientador:   MARTINHO GUEDES DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
20221000574 JOSE THIAGO SILVA DOS SANTOS
20231003669 JULIO KENNEDY PEREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   NAYANA RODRIGUES CORDEIRO MARIANO(Orientador)
20241003920 KARINA KARLA DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   NAYANA RODRIGUES CORDEIRO MARIANO(Orientador)
20241003930 LARISSA DE ALMEIDA NOBREGA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA CRISTINA DO LAGO BORGES(Orientador)
20241003949 MARCELE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ITACYARA VIANA MIRANDA(Orientador)
20231003678 MARCIA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   DAMIAO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231004100 MARCOS ANTONIO ANDRADE SILVA
Orientador:   ARIANE NORMA DE MENEZES SA(Orientador)
20241003958 MARIA DA CONCEICAO MARCOLINO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ITACYARA VIANA MIRANDA(Orientador)
20231004110 MORGANA MARIA CARDOSO DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULO ROBERTO SOUTO MAIOR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241006207 NADIR SANTIAGO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ARIANE NORMA DE MENEZES SA(Orientador)
20231004129 NATALIA VIANA ALVES SILVA
Orientador:   MARTINHO GUEDES DOS SANTOS NETO(Orientador)
20231004147 PABLO FERNANDO JERÔNIMO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   DAMIAO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231004156 RAFAELLA MONIQUE CORREIA DE SOUZA
,   PAULO ROBERTO SOUTO MAIOR JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221000636 ROSANE SILVA RAMIRES
20231006061 VANESSA DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   PRISCILLA GONTIJO LEITE(Orientador)