PROGRAMA ASSOCIADO DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA (PAPGEF)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (24)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231010770 ANA LÍDIA PEREIRA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   DALTON ROBERTO ALVES ARAÚJO DE LIMA JÚNIOR (Coorientador) ,   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20241009530 ARTHUR MAROJA DI PACE FRANÇA
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20241012948 CARLOS AUGUSTO DO AMARAL ARAÚJO FILHO
Orientador:   DANILO HARUDY KAMONSEKI(Orientador)
20231011188 EDSON SWENDSEN FERREIRA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   PIERRE NORMANDO GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231018984 EDUARD DUTRA DANTAS
Orientador:   DANILO HARUDY KAMONSEKI(Orientador)
20221010472 ÉLIDACRIS FELIZARDO GUSTAVO DA SILVA
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20241009998 EMERSON DE SOUZA BEZERRA
Orientador:   JULIO CESAR GOMES DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20241010809 FILIPE SANTANA MARTINS
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE SERGIO SILVA(Orientador)
20221009023 HERIK VIEIRA DE CARVALHO FONSECA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE SERGIO SILVA(Orientador)
20241013613 ISABELLE ADJANINE BORGES DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO BRASILEIRO SANTOS(Orientador)
20241012886 JOÃO ELEDILSON DE SOUZA FERREIRA
Orientador:   PIERRE NORMANDO GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241014030 JOÃO LUCAS GUEDES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   YTALO MOTA SOARES(Orientador)
20231016952 JOSÉ EVERALDO DOS SANTOS NETO
Orientador:   PIERRE NORMANDO GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221009168 JOSELIA DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
Orientador:   JOSE CAZUZA DE FARIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231010396 JULIANA MARIA DA PENHA FREIRE SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE CAZUZA DE FARIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231010761 LAIS VITÓRIA PINTO BARROS
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20231011197 MARIA EDUARDA BEZERRA LACERDA SWENDSEN
Orientador:   PIERRE NORMANDO GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231011320 MICHELLE KÉRCIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
Orientador:   AMILTON DA CRUZ SANTOS(Orientador)
20221009391 PRYSCILLA FIRMINO ANDRADE DE SOUSA
Orientador:   PIERRE NORMANDO GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231016916 RUTI SANTOS DE MELO
Orientador:   YTALO MOTA SOARES(Orientador)
20231010592 WALDEIR ALCANTARA ALVES
Orientador:   JULIO CESAR GOMES DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20231010402 WIGNA GOUVEIA DE LACERDA
Orientador:   JULIO CESAR GOMES DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20241010148 WILLIAM ALCANTARA ALVES
Orientador:   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20221009103 YASMIM KÉLLEN SIQUEIRA LUNA
Orientador:   YTALO MOTA SOARES(Orientador)

Doutorado (38)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241014049 ANA CAROLINE FERREIRA CAMPOS DE SOUSA
Orientador:   JOSE CAZUZA DE FARIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221023953 ANTONIO FILIPE PEREIRA CAETANO
,   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20241013794 BETANIA DO CARMO RODRIGUES GOMES
Orientador:   ELIZARA CAROLINA MARIN(Orientador)
20221011872 CLEBYA CANDEIA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO BRASILEIRO SANTOS(Orientador)
20231017412 CLIZALDO LUIZ MAROJA DI PACE FRANÇA
,   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20211031281 DANIEL CARVALHO PEREIRA
Orientador:   LEONARDO DE SOUSA FORTES(Orientador)
20221011934 DIOGO BARBOSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20211007277 DOUGLAS CAVALCANTE SILVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO DE SOUSA FORTES(Orientador)
20221018087 EDUARDA CRISTINA DA COSTA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE CAZUZA DE FARIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241014639 EDUARDO PORTO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   AMILTON DA CRUZ SANTOS(Orientador)
20231019195 GEOVANI MESSIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   HELEODORIO HONORATO DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Coorientador)
20221011943 GERTRUDES NUNES DE MELO
Orientador:   GIULYANNE MARIA SILVA SOUTO (Coorientador) ,   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20211006180 HELOIANA KAROLINY CAMPOS FARO
Orientador:   DANIEL GOMES DA SILVA MACHADO (Coorientador) ,   LEONARDO DE SOUSA FORTES(Orientador)
20221017624 IALLY RAYSSA DIAS MOURA
Orientador:   JOSE CAZUZA DE FARIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221016654 JAMES SILVA MOURA BUCHMEIER
Orientador:   LEONARDO DE SOUSA FORTES(Orientador)
20221012655 JANYELITON ALENCAR DE OLIVEIRA
,   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20231008342 JARBAS RÁLLISON DOMINGOS GOMES
Orientador:   LEONARDO DE SOUSA FORTES(Coorientador) ,   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20231017379 JOÃO MIGUEL DE SOUZA NETO
Orientador:   IRAQUITAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMINHA(Orientador)
20231019650 JOSÉ HILDEMAR TELES GADELHA
Orientador:   YTALO MOTA SOARES(Orientador)
20241012910 KALINNE FERNANDES SILVA
Orientador:   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20231017083 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20221011907 LUIZ JOSÉ FROTA SOLON JUNIOR
Orientador:   LEONARDO DE SOUSA FORTES(Orientador)
20221011916 MATEUS DUARTE RIBEIRO
Orientador:   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Coorientador) ,   ALEXANDRE SERGIO SILVA(Orientador)
20201001814 NATÁLIA BATISTA ALBUQUERQUE GOULART LEMOS
Orientador:   CLARICE MARIA DE LUCENA MARTINS(Orientador)
20201001897 NATÁLIA HERCULANO PAZ
Orientador:   MICHELINE FREIRE DONATO(Coorientador) ,   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20231017074 NAYARA ELIS CABRAL PONTES
Orientador:   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)
20241014559 NILMARA SERAFIM CHAGAS
Orientador:   ELIZARA CAROLINA MARIN(Orientador)
20221016672 ORRANETTE PEREIRA PADILHAS
Orientador:   YTALO MOTA SOARES(Orientador)
20231017065 PEDRO AUGUSTO MARIZ DANTAS
,   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20211006190 PEDRO HENRIQUE MARQUES DE LUCENA
,   MARIA DO SOCORRO CIRILO DE SOUSA (Orientador)
20191026116 REABIAS DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE SERGIO SILVA(Orientador)
20221019208 ROMULO LEAL ALMEIDA
Orientador:   AMILTON DA CRUZ SANTOS(Orientador)
20181022561 SANDERSON SOARES DA SILVA
20211006841 STEPHANNEY KAROLINNE MERCER SOUZA FREITAS DE MOURA
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO BRASILEIRO SANTOS(Orientador)
20221011925 TAYSE GUEDES CABRAL
Orientador:   JOSE CAZUZA DE FARIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221012379 WANESSA KELLY VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE SERGIO SILVA(Coorientador) ,   HELEODORIO HONORATO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231008290 WASINGTON ALMEIDA REIS
Orientador:   YTALO MOTA SOARES(Orientador)
20231017726 YAGO PESSOA DA COSTA
Orientador:   GILMARIO RICARTE BATISTA(Orientador)