PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS (PPGCB)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (49)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191002965 ALAN FELIPE FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MONTES (Orientador)
20211006331 AMANDA DANTAS FRANÇA
20211006073 ANA RITA LEITE VITAL
20221003852 ANDRÉ BARBOSA REIS
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20241005451 ANTONIO CARVALHO DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20221003923 BEATRIZ DYBAS DA NATIVIDADE
,   VALERIA DA CUNHA TAVARES (Orientador)
20241005460 BIANCA MATARIBU MACIEL LIMA
Orientador:   LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201006033 BRENO FALCÃO DE CARVALHO
20181008670 BRUNA DIAS PONTES RIBEIRO
20191022260 BRUNA MARINHO ALVES
20221003941 CAMILA CRISTINA PIRES DE BRITO
Orientador:   ALINE PAIVA MORAIS DE MEDEIROS (Coorientador) ,   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20221003950 CATARINA SERRÃO CARLOS DA COSTA
2015120359 DALYNE MENEZES TELES
20171020536 DANIEL BRUNO DE SA DANTAS
20231003382 DANILO PINTO LIMA
,   ALINE NAYARA POSCAI (Coorientador) ,   JOAO PAULO CAPRETZ BATISTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022270 FÁBIO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
20241005504 GABRIEL DAVID MOURA DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20231003364 GABRIEL DE SÁ ANDRADE
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20181008633 HERMÍNIO ALFREDO LEITE SILVA VILELA
20171027706 ISADORA COSTA HAMSI
108100521 JOAFRANCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
20191022340 JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA SILVA
20201006070 JOÃO PAULO NUNES DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
20221003988 JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191002974 JOEDMA GRACIENE DA SILVA
20191003096 JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
20231003355 JOSIVAN BERNARDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20241015912 KATIA ROSE GOLDBERG
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171020634 LAÍS GUMIER SCHIMITH
20231003328 LAURA FRANCO MIANUTTI
Orientador:   JOAO PAULO CAPRETZ BATISTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022369 LEANDERSON DA SILVA SILVESTRE
20241015903 LUANA ZAPFF FARIAS GADELHA
Orientador:   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
109100516 LUCIANA ALCANTARA CARVALHO QUERINO
20221007539 MARIA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE SOUSA
Orientador:   MARILIA BRUZZI LION (Coorientador) ,   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20221007332 MIKAELLE CRISTINA MEDEIROS CHAVES
Orientador:   ENELISE MARCELLE AMADO (Coorientador) ,   LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231003300 MISAEL AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador)
20231003373 NATÁLIA MARIA CÂMARA LUNA
Orientador:   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241005522 NATHAN ANGELO FELIZARDO ALVES
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20241005531 NICOLAS MOORE ORTIZ
Orientador:   TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador)
20191002992 PAULO HENRIQUE IZIDRO DE BRITO
109100569 ROMULO PANTOJA NOBREGA
2012104905 RUMENIGG BARBOZA DE VASCONCELOS
20241005513 SABRINA ELLEN QUEIROZ DA CUNHA
Orientador:   TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador)
20241005489 SAMUEL FREIRE DA CUNHA
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20221004018 SARA RIKELEY PAULINO MONTEIRO
20191022313 THAÍS KANANDA DA SILVA SOUZA
20221004027 VITÓRIA GOMES DE MELO SANTOS
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20191002553 WILLIANILSON PESSOA DA SILVA
20231003293 YASMIM DE SANTANA SANTOS
Orientador:   MANOELA MARIA FERREIRA MARINHO(Orientador)

Doutorado (63)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181028912 ALINE LOURENÇO VIEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANTONIO JOSE CREAO DUARTE(Orientador)
20211006387 AMANDA DIAS COSTA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20211006402 ANA ELISABETH CORDEIRO SAYEGH
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Segundo Orientador) ,   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ROBSON GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS (Coorientador)
20191026359 ANA LUISA ARAÚJO DE AMORIM
Orientador:   JONAS DE ASSIS ALMEIDA RAMOS (Coorientador) ,   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191003120 ARIELSON DOS SANTOS PROTAZIO
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
2013107723 ARNALDO HONORATO VIEIRA FILHO
20191017743 BEHZAD RAHNAMA
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador) ,   RONALDO BASTOS FRANCINI FILHO(Coorientador)
20241007868 BRENO CARVALHO DA SILVA
,   ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador)
20231025183 BRENO FALCÃO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20221004036 BRUNA MARINHO ALVES
Orientador:   PATRÍCIA PINHEIRO BECK EICHLER (Segundo Orientador) ,   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171004425 BRUNO HALLUAN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
20241007680 CATARINA SERRÃO CARLOS DA COSTA
Orientador:   LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211007428 CICERA SILVILENE LEITE MATIAS
Orientador:   FELIPE GOBBI GRAZZIOTIN (Coorientador) ,   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20181009309 DANIELA CORREIA GRANGEIRO
20241007723 DAYANA FERREIRA TORRES
Orientador:   VALERIA DA CUNHA TAVARES (Orientador)
20231025209 DÉLIS OTILDES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191026340 EMANUELLY FÉLIX DE LUCENA
Orientador:   CARLOS AUGUSTO PERES (Coorientador) ,   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20191026321 ÉRICA FERNANDA GONÇALVES GOMES DE SÁ
Orientador:   PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador)
20221005230 FABRÍCIO FERREIRA JERÔNIMO
Orientador:   RAFAEL LUIS GALDINI RAIMUNDO(Orientador)
109200057 FELIPE SILVA FERREIRA
20241007840 GILSON DE PAIVA AMORIM JUNIOR
Orientador:   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20181028930 GUSTAVO LIMA URBIETA
20241007877 HIDALGO VALENTIM GOMES DE LIMA
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191026330 HYAGO KESLLEY DE LUCENA SOARES
Orientador:   RAYNNER RILKE DUARTE BARBOSA (Coorientador) ,   ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador)
20231025192 ISADORA MAXIMIANO DE PONTES MORAES
Orientador:   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191026377 ISRAEL SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20231003417 JAILMA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JESSICA PRATA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   MARTIN LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN(Orientador)
20231022575 JEANNESON SILVA DE SALES
Orientador:   PATRICIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA (Orientador)
20241007859 JÉSSICA MARIA ALEXANDRE SOARES
Orientador:   PATRICIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA (Orientador)
20241007821 JOÃO HEMERSON DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador)
20241007886 JOÃO LUIS GALVÃO FREITAS
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20231022904 JOÃO PAULO NUNES DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181009381 JULIA DA SILVA PEREIRA
20191006875 JULIA MARTINI FALKENBERG
20191003167 LUANA CAROLINE COSTA SILVA
106100313 MAISE SILVA SANTANA DOS SANTOS
20241007652 MAMADU DJALÓ
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20221004054 MANUELLA FEITOSA LEAL
Orientador:   EDSON LOURENÇO DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador)
20221004072 MARIA EDUARDA DE ARAÚJO ALMEIDA
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20231025218 MARIA LEIDIANE ALVES CORDEIRO
Orientador:   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231003391 MARIA RENATA FURTADO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador)
20221004081 MAXSUEL BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:  
20221004090 MÔNICA DA COSTA LIMA
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231003408 NATAN DIEGO ALVES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador)
20191026386 NATHALIA FERNANDES CANASSA
20231003426 NATHAN PAIVA BRITO
,   DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador)
2013107705 NEWTON MOTA GURGEL FILHO
20181009354 NICOLAS EUGENIO DE VASCONCELOS SARAIVA
20211006814 PAOLLA GABRYELLE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RICARDO KOROIVA (Segundo Orientador) ,   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI (Coorientador) ,   DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador)
20231022566 RACHEL ANNE ALENCAR MARTINS
,   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181009425 RAFAEL AGUIAR MARINHO
20241007699 RAFAEL GUSTAVO BECKER
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241007812 RENAN RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20181028959 RENATA LIMA MACHADO DA SILVA
Orientador:   VALÉRIA CID MAIA (Coorientador) ,   MARIA REGINA DE VASCONCELLOS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20171004381 REZA YADOLLAHVANDMIANDOAB
20211006672 ROZZANNA ESTHER CAVALCANTI REIS DE FIGUEIREDO CHAVES
Orientador:   RICARDO KOROIVA (Segundo Orientador) ,   ALANE AYANA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA COUTO (Coorientador) ,   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20171016990 RUTH AMANDA ESTUPINAN TRISTANCHO
20191026368 SEBASTIÃO TILBERT ÂNGELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MICHELI CRISTINA THOMAS (Coorientador) ,   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221004107 TARCIANNE MARIA DE LIMA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RAFAEL LUIS GALDINI RAIMUNDO(Orientador)
20171004514 THIELE DA SILVA CARVALHO
20221004887 VANESSA DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA
Orientador:   FREDERICO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES FRANCA(Coorientador) ,   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20221005946 VITÓRIA MARIA MOREIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   FREDRIC WINDSOR (Segundo Orientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador)
20181028921 YURI GOMES PONCE DE CARVALHO ROCHA
Orientador:   TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador)