PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS (PPGCB)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (42)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191002965 ALAN FELIPE FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MONTES (Orientador)
20211006331 AMANDA DANTAS FRANÇA
Orientador:   LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211006340 ANA CAROLINA FLORES ALVES
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211006073 ANA RITA LEITE VITAL
Orientador:   ARTUR CAMPOS DALIA MAIA(Orientador)
20201006033 BRENO FALCAO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20181008670 BRUNA DIAS PONTES RIBEIRO
20191022260 BRUNA MARINHO ALVES
Orientador:   PATRÍCIA PINHEIRO BECK EICHLER (Coorientador) ,   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191022270 FÁBIO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
Orientador:   MICHELI CRISTINA THOMAS (Coorientador) ,   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20151025938 FRANCIANY GABRIELLA BRAGA PEREIRA
20191002947 FRANCISCO JAVIER CHAIN VILLAR
Orientador:   PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador)
20191022298 GIBRAN ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIO RIBEIRO DE MOURA(Coorientador) ,   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20201006051 IGOR LOPES CORDEIRO
Orientador:   GEORGE JOAQUIM GARCIA SANTOS (Coorientador) ,   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20171027706 ISADORA COSTA HAMSI
20191022304 ISADORA MAXIMIANO DE PONTES
Orientador:   DANIELE POLOTOW GERALDO (Coorientador) ,   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022378 JAILMA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JESSICA PRATA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   MARTIN LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN(Orientador)
20211006378 JAMILAH LUCENA SANTOS ALENCAR
Orientador:   FABIANA LOPES ROCHA (Orientador)
2014103980 JEAN MIGUEL ALVES DOS SANTOS
20191002956 JEANNESON SILVA DE SALES
Orientador:   PATRICIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA (Orientador)
108100521 JOAFRANCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
20191022340 JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201006070 JOÃO PAULO NUNES DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
Orientador:   CAROLINA NUNES LIBERAL (Coorientador) ,   CELSO FEITOSA MARTINS(Orientador)
20191002974 JOEDMA GRACIENE DA SILVA
Orientador:   FELIPE DE MEDEIROS MAGALHAES (Coorientador) ,   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20191022322 JONAS DE ANDRADE SANTOS
Orientador:   TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador)
20191003096 JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   PATRICIO ADRIANO DA ROCHA (Orientador)
20191022369 LEANDERSON DA SILVA SILVESTRE
Orientador:   LUIS FERNANDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2012104880 LUCAS BARBOSA DE QUEIROGA CAVALCANTI
20191003069 LUCAS JOSÉ MACÊDO FREIRE
Orientador:   ALESSANDRE PEREIRA COLAVITE(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO JOSE CREAO DUARTE(Orientador)
20211006350 LUCCA VILAR SORRENTINO
Orientador:   TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Orientador)
109100516 LUCIANA ALCANTARA CARVALHO QUERINO
20191022331 MANUELLA FEITOSA LEAL
Orientador:   TAMARIS GIMENEZ PINHEIRO (Coorientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador)
20201006060 MARCELO ARAGÃO DE BRITO FILHO
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20201006024 MARCOS SILVA DE LIMA
Orientador:   EDSON GUILHERME DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   SILVIO FELIPE BARBOSA DE LIMA (Orientador)
20191002992 PAULO HENRIQUE IZIDRO DE BRITO
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador)
109100569 ROMULO PANTOJA NOBREGA
2012104905 RUMENIGG BARBOZA DE VASCONCELOS
20191022313 THAÍS KANANDA DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   MARTIN LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN(Orientador)
20191003040 THIAGO ANDRÉ ALBUQUERQUE SILVA
Orientador:   PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador)
20191002544 VICTÓRIA STEVENSON MARTINS NUNES
Orientador:   JESSICA PRATA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   MARTIN LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN(Orientador)
20201006042 VITORIA MARIA MOREIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   ROSEMARA FUGI (Coorientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador)
2015103349 VIVIANA MÁRQUEZ VELÁSQUEZ
20191002983 WENDELL RODRIGUES
Orientador:   CELSO FEITOSA MARTINS(Orientador)
20191002553 WILLIANILSON PESSOA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FREDERICO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES FRANCA(Coorientador) ,   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)

Doutorado (62)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191003130 ALDENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA NETA
Orientador:   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20181028912 ALINE LOURENÇO VIEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANTONIO JOSE CREAO DUARTE(Orientador)
20191026395 AMANDA COSME DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20211006387 AMANDA DIAS COSTA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20211006402 ANA ELISABETH CORDEIRO SAYEGH
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20191026359 ANA LUISA ARAÚJO DE AMORIM
Orientador:   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171004505 ANTONIO LIMEIRA FELINTO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador)
20191003120 ARIELSON DOS SANTOS PROTAZIO
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
2013107723 ARNALDO HONORATO VIEIRA FILHO
20191017743 BEHZAD RAHNAMA
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador) ,   RONALDO BASTOS FRANCINI FILHO(Coorientador)
20191003200 BRUNA CAROLLINE HONÓRIO LOPES
Orientador:   DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador) ,   ENELISE MARCELLE AMADO (Coorientador)
20171004425 BRUNO HALLUAN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20191003176 BRUNO STEFANIS SANTOS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ROBSON GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS (Coorientador) ,   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20191003149 CARLOS HENRIQUE CAMPOS BEZERRA NEVES
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MONTES (Orientador)
2012104530 CAROLINA NUNES LIBERAL
20211007428 CICERA SILVILENE LEITE MATIAS
Orientador:   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20181009309 DANIELA CORREIA GRANGEIRO
Orientador:   MARTIN LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN(Orientador)
20191026340 EMANUELLY FÉLIX DE LUCENA
Orientador:   CARLOS AUGUSTO PERES (Coorientador) ,   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20171004470 EMMANUEL MESSIAS VILAR GONÇALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador)
20191026321 ÉRICA FERNANDA GONÇALVES GOMES DE SÁ
Orientador:   PEDRO CORDEIRO ESTRELA DE ANDRADE PINTO(Orientador)
20181009390 FELIPE JARDELINO ELOI
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
109200057 FELIPE SILVA FERREIRA
20171004443 FERNANDA VIRGINIA ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador)
20181010758 FRANCIANY GABRIELLA BRAGA PEREIRA
Orientador:   PEDRO MAYOR (Coorientador) ,   ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador)
20181028930 GUSTAVO LIMA URBIETA
Orientador:   VALERIA DA CUNHA TAVARES (Orientador)
20191026330 HYAGO KESLLEY DE LUCENA SOARES
Orientador:   RAYNNER RILKE DUARTE BARBOSA (Coorientador) ,   ROMULO ROMEU DA NOBREGA ALVES (Orientador)
20161021585 IAMARA DA SILVA POLICARPO
20191026410 IDALIO DO AMARANTO COSTA
Orientador:   DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador)
20181009372 INGRID MARIA DENOBILE DA ROCHA
Orientador:   CARLOS BARROS DE ARAÚJO (Segundo Orientador) ,   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CALAZANS VIEIRA(Orientador)
20191026377 ISRAEL SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20161002857 IZABEL REGINA SOARES DA SILVA
20181012832 JOÃO VICTOR LEMOS CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador)
20181009381 JULIA DA SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   RICARDO LOURENÇO PINTO (Coorientador) ,   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191006875 JULIA MARTINI FALKENBERG
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO LACERDA(Orientador) ,   TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Coorientador)
20181009274 LEANDRO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA (Orientador)
20171004499 LEOMYR SÂNGELO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   GILBERTO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES (Coorientador) ,   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191003167 LUANA CAROLINE COSTA SILVA
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
106100313 MAISE SILVA SANTANA DOS SANTOS
20181009363 MÁRCIA DE SOUSA COELHO
Orientador:   LÚCIA HELENA PIEDADE KIILL (Coorientador) ,   CELSO FEITOSA MARTINS(Orientador)
2014104735 MARIANNA BARBOSA DA SILVA
20181009452 NASIM BASHIRICHELKASARI
Orientador:   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
20191026386 NATHALIA FERNANDES CANASSA
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181009336 NAYLA FÁBIA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181009354 NICOLAS EUGENIO DE VASCONCELOS SARAIVA
Orientador:   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211006814 PAOLLA GABRYELLE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI (Coorientador) ,   DOUGLAS ZEPPELINI FILHO (Orientador)
20161002884 PAULO FERNANDO GUEDES PEREIRA MONTENEGRO
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20181009425 RAFAEL AGUIAR MARINHO
Orientador:   MARIA REGINA DE VASCONCELOS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20181009416 RAFAEL MENEZES ROBERTO
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador) ,   CRISTIANO QUEIROZ DE ALBUQUERQUE (Coorientador)
20181028959 RENATA LIMA MACHADO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA REGINA DE VASCONCELOS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20171004381 REZA YADOLLAHVAND MIANDOAB
Orientador:   SAVIO TORRES DE FARIAS(Coorientador) ,   DANIEL OLIVEIRA MESQUITA(Orientador)
2015104300 RONIERE ANDRADE DE BRITO
20211006672 ROZZANNA ESTHER CAVALCANTI REIS DE FIGUEIREDO CHAVES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20161021594 RUDÁ AMORIM LUCENA
Orientador:   MARTIN LINDSEY CHRISTOFFERSEN(Orientador)
20171016990 RUTH AMANDA ESTUPINAN TRISTANCHO
Orientador:   SAVIO TORRES DE FARIAS(Orientador)
2013107607 SARAH MANGIA BARROS
20191026368 SEBASTIÃO TILBERT ÂNGELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MICHELI CRISTINA THOMAS (Coorientador) ,   MIODELI NOGUEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2014104771 STÉPHANIE MENEZES ROCHA
20211006690 THAIS APARECIDA VITORIANO DANTAS
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador)
20171004514 THIELE DA SILVA CARVALHO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO DOMINGUES DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   CELSO FEITOSA MARTINS(Orientador)
20171017011 VIVIANA MÁRQUEZ VELÁSQUEZ
Orientador:   ANDRÉS FELIPE NAVIA (Segundo Orientador) ,   RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador) ,   RAFAEL LUIS GALDINI RAIMUNDO(Coorientador)
20181028940 WELTON DIONISIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRÉ FELIPE DE ARAUJO LIRA (Coorientador) ,   MARCIO BERNARDINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181028921 YURI GOMES PONCE DE CARVALHO ROCHA
Orientador:   TELTON PEDRO ANSELMO RAMOS (Coorientador) ,   RICARDO DE SOUZA ROSA(Orientador)