PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO (PPGAU)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Teléfono/Extensión
3216-7913

Alumnos Activos

Maestría (48)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20231020623 ABRAÃO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA NÓBREGA
Asesor:   ANA GOMES NEGRAO(Orientador) ,   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Coorientador)
20191022233 ALINE RAMALHO FERREIRA DA SILVA
20221021233 ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA GOMES
Asesor:   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) ,   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Coorientador)
20221016340 ANA CLARA MARQUES BEZERRA
Asesor:   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Orientador)
20221014785 ANDRÉA AZEVEDO DE MELLO
Asesor:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221016190 ANGELA CARINE ELIAS DE SOUZA
Asesor:   MARIANA FIALHO BONATES(Orientador)
20221016458 BRUNA EVELYN FREIRE CRUZ
Asesor:   JULIANA MAGNA DA SILVA COSTA MORAIS(Coorientador) ,   ALUISIO BRAZ DE MELO(Orientador)
20221016298 CAIO HENRIQUE GOMES DE AGUIAR
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20231020570 CAMILA BARBOSA ANDRADE
Asesor:   CAROLINA SILVA OUKAWA(Orientador)
20231020543 CAMILA RENATA DE FIGUEIROA QUEIROZ
Asesor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20181026711 CINTHYA KYARA SOBREIRA DE ARAUJO
20231020561 CLEMER RONALD DA SILVA
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20201020981 DANIELLY FREIRES DE FARIAS DIONISIO
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211024572 DAVI MENDES AGRA
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador) ,   DEMÓSTENES ANDRADE DE MORAES (Coorientador)
20191022108 ELISA BEATRIZ CARNEIRO OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   MARIANA FIALHO BONATES(Coorientador) ,   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181025296 ELIS DANTAS MEDEIROS
Asesor:   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20201020918 FELIPE EUGÊNIO DA SILVA
Asesor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20231020534 FILLIPE DE SOUZA BANDEIRA AZEVEDO
Asesor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20171026244 FLAVIA CRISTINA COUTINHO BEZERRA
20231020599 GUILHERME AMORIM CAVALCANTI
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Coorientador)
20201020972 GUSTAVO GREGORIO GOUVEIA
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20221016411 HELEN KARINE GOMES DANTAS
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20201020909 JÉSSICA ÁRISLA RODRIGUES DE FRANÇA
Asesor:   LUCY DONEGAN(Coorientador) ,   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20191022091 JOÃO BATISTA MENDES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20221016313 JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA SANTOS
Asesor:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201020945 JOSEBIAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO NETO
Asesor:   PEDRO HENRIQUE CABRAL VALADARES (Coorientador) ,   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20221016215 LETICIA BARBOSA BOMFIM
Asesor:   KAINARA LIRA DOS ANJOS (Coorientador) ,   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201020963 LUANA STEPHANIE DE MEDEIROS
Asesor:   ANA GOMES NEGRAO(Orientador) ,   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Coorientador)
20231020580 LUCAS DE SOUZA JALES
Asesor:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211024536 LUCAS RODRIGUES MOREIRA
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20231020660 LUDMILLA MEDEIROS DE SOUZA
Asesor:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231020632 LUÍS FILIPE TORRES DE PINA FERREIRA
Asesor:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231020614 LYLLIAN MARIA ARRUDA DE LUNA
Asesor:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221016467 MARCUS VINÍCIUS CUQUEJO SODRÉ
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20221016369 MARIA JESSICA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
Asesor:   SUZANN FLAVIA CORDEIRO DE LIMA (Coorientador) ,   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20221016449 MARIANA BARROS VARJAL
Asesor:   ALUISIO BRAZ DE MELO(Orientador)
20231020552 MATHEUS HENRIQUE BAPTISTA BARBOSA MARKUS
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20211024492 PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Asesor:   ANA GOMES NEGRAO(Coorientador) ,   MAURO NORMANDO MACEDO BARROS FILHO (Orientador)
20211024483 RAYANA BARBOSA VASCONCELOS
20221014702 RICARDO BARROS BEZERRA JUNIOR
Asesor:   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) ,   LUCY DONEGAN(Coorientador)
20211024581 RICARDO LIRA SILVA
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20231020679 SCHYRLLEY RIBEIRO LIMA SIMÕES
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191022215 SURAMA BATISTA VIEIRA DA COSTA
Asesor:   FRANCISCO SALES TRAJANO FILHO (Coorientador) ,   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181025311 TACIANA SOUZA BEZERRA
Asesor:   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20221021959 VICTORIA CIRILO MARQUES COSTA
Asesor:   MAURO NORMANDO MACEDO BARROS FILHO (Orientador)
20231020525 VITÓRIA RAÍSSA FERREIRA MANGUEIRA
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20221016350 VIVIANE MARIA JALES REGO
Asesor:   LUCY DONEGAN(Orientador)
20231020516 WLADIMIR TEJO DE ARAUJO PINTO MEDEIROS
Asesor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador)

Doctorado (34)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20231020703 ANA APARECIDA ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
Asesor:   LUCY DONEGAN(Orientador) ,   MAURO NORMANDO MACEDO BARROS FILHO (Coorientador)
20211024385 ANA CRISTINA CLAUDINO DE MELO
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20201020640 ANDREI DE FERRER E ARRUDA CAVALCANTI
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20191022663 BARBARA LUMY NODA NOGUEIRA
Asesor:   CELINA MARIA GODINHO DA SILVA PINTO LEÃO (Coorientador) ,   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20231020688 BEATRIZ LEMOS CAVALCANTE DE CARVALHO SANTIAGO
Asesor:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211024400 CAMILA COELHO SILVA
Asesor:   DEMÓSTENES ANDRADE DE MORAES (Coorientador) ,   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201021020 CARLOS FREDERICO RIBEIRO COSTA
Asesor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador) ,   FERNANDO TADEU DE ARAÚJO LIMA (Coorientador)
20201021700 CLARISSA DE ANDRADE QUEIROZ
20191022494 DIOGO GOMES PEREIRA BATISTA
20221014730 EDUARDO AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Asesor:   GUILLAUME THOMANN (Coorientador) ,   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20211024410 FLÁVIA DANTAS DA NÓBREGA
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador) ,   DEMÓSTENES ANDRADE DE MORAES (Coorientador)
20211024429 FLORA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA CARDOSO
Asesor:   JOAQUÍN SABATÉ BEL (Coorientador) ,   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador) ,   ROBSON XAVIER DA COSTA(Coorientador)
20201021719 GABRIELA VARGAS RODRIGUES
Asesor:   RENATO FONSECA LIVRAMENTO DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador)
20221016378 GABRIELE DO ROSARIO LANDIM
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20231020697 GABRIEL LINCOLN LOPES CARVALHO
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador) ,   MAURO NORMANDO MACEDO BARROS FILHO (Coorientador)
20191022510 IMARA ANGÉLICA MACÊDO DUARTE
Asesor:   LEANDRO MILETTO TONETTO (Coorientador) ,   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022500 JAKELINE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador) ,   ANDREA LEANDRA PORTO SALES(Coorientador)
20211024376 JAQUELINE BRANDÃO DA SILVA
Asesor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Coorientador)
20211024447 JOSE AGNALDO PEREIRA MOTA JUNIOR
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Coorientador)
20211024625 JULIO GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20221016396 LARISSA ELLEN OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20201022144 LIÊSSA DE PAULA DIAS
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201020711 LILIAN LEITE FELIX
Asesor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador) ,   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Coorientador)
20181027129 MARIA HELOÍSA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20191026662 MIRELLI ALBERTHA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20231000012 PATRICIA ATAÍDE SOLON DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201022135 RAFAEL PONCE DE LEON AMORIM
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191025923 RAPHAELA BANKS DE SIQUEIRA
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20221016387 RENATA TORRES SARMENTO DE CASTRO CAVALCANTE
Asesor:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231000021 RUI VANDERLEI ROCHA JÚNIOR
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20231020712 SEBASTIÃO CEZAR PAREDES DO AMARAL
Asesor:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201020631 THUANY GUEDES MEDEIROS
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador) ,   LUCY DONEGAN(Coorientador)
20221014696 VINICIUS GOMES DE ALMEIDA
Asesor:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201020650 YANE ALMEIDA DINIZ
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Coorientador)