PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO (PPGAU)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Teléfono/Extensión
No Informado

Alumnos Activos

Maestría (47)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20201020936 ALEXANDRE CARLOS DE ALBUQUERQUE FARIAS FILHO
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20191022233 ALINE RAMALHO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181026678 ANA JULIA TAVARES PORFIRIO
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201020990 ANA LETÍCIA AVELINO SILVA BARROS
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20211024474 APOENNA CAETANO LIMA
Asesor:  
20181026696 BEATRIZ BRITO MENDES
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20191022126 CAROLINE GURGEL CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE SARAIVA
Asesor:   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Orientador)
20181026711 CINTHYA KYARA SOBREIRA DE ARAUJO
Asesor:   MARIANA FIALHO BONATES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20201020981 DANIELLY FREIRES DE FARIAS DIONISIO
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211024572 DAVI MENDES AGRA
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20171026262 DEIVID JOSÉ BORGES ALVES
Asesor:  
20201020954 DIÊGO CLAUDINO DE SOUSA DINIZ
Asesor:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191022485 EDUARDO AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022823 ELEONORA PAOLI
Asesor:   KARINE GONÇALVES CARNEIRO (Coorientador) ,   PABLO DE SOTO SUAREZ (Orientador)
20191022108 ELISA BEATRIZ CARNEIRO OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   MARIANA FIALHO BONATES(Coorientador) ,   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181025296 ELIS DANTAS MEDEIROS
Asesor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20181025302 EMANOEL VICTOR PATRÍCIO DE LUCENA
Asesor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20211024527 EMMANOEL MARQUES DA SILVA
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022903 ERIKA FERREIRA MARINHO
Asesor:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211024545 ESTEPHANNIE FERNANDA DE ANDRADE
Asesor:  
20201020918 FELIPE EUGÊNIO DA SILVA
Asesor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20171026244 FLAVIA CRISTINA COUTINHO BEZERRA
Asesor:   DEMÓSTENES ANDRADE DE MORAES (Coorientador) ,   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201022126 FLAVIO SCHMIDLIN
Asesor:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211024518 GABRIEL LINCOLN LOPES CARVALHO
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20201020972 GUSTAVO GREGORIO GOUVEIA
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211024465 HEVILA RAYARA CRUZ RIBEIRO
Asesor:  
20201020909 JÉSSICA ÁRISLA RODRIGUES DE FRANÇA
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20171026173 JÉSSICA DA SILVA MACÊDO
Asesor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191022224 JESSICA SOARES DE ARAÚJO RABELLO
Asesor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20191022091 JOÃO BATISTA MENDES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201020945 JOSEBIAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO NETO
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181026758 JULIANA XAVIER ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20181026767 LARISSA ELLEN OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211024590 LETÍCIA PADILHA GUEDES
Asesor:  
20201020963 LUANA STEPHANIE DE MEDEIROS
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211024536 LUCAS RODRIGUES MOREIRA
Asesor:  
20171026253 MARIA RITA ALBUQUERQUE DE ABREU
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20171026324 NIARA FERNANDES BARBOSA FORMIGA
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211024492 PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20201020892 RAQUEL OSIAS TOSCANO DE BRITO
Asesor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20211024483 RAYANA BARBOSA VASCONCELOS
Asesor:  
20211024563 REBECA FALCÃO DOS SANTOS MELO
Asesor:  
20211024581 RICARDO LIRA SILVA
Asesor:  
20211024509 SHEILA RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022215 SURAMA BATISTA VIEIRA DA COSTA
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181025311 TACIANA SOUZA BEZERRA
Asesor:   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191022180 YANNA KARLA GARCIA SILVA
Asesor:   LETICIA PALAZZI PEREZ(Orientador)

Doctorado (40)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20211024385 ANA CRISTINA CLAUDINO DE MELO
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20201020669 ANA ROSA SOARES NEGREIROS FEITOSA
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201020640 ANDREI DE FERRER E ARRUDA CAVALCANTI
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20191022583 BÁRBARA LAÍS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador)
20191022663 BARBARA LUMY NODA NOGUEIRA
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211024400 CAMILA COELHO SILVA
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201021020 CARLOS FREDERICO RIBEIRO COSTA
Asesor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador) ,   FERNANDO TADEU DE ARAÚJO LIMA (Coorientador)
20201021700 CLARISSA DE ANDRADE QUEIROZ
Asesor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022494 DIOGO GOMES PEREIRA BATISTA
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20181027110 FABIANO DE MELO DUARTE ROCHA
Asesor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20211024410 FLÁVIA DANTAS DA NÓBREGA
Asesor:  
20181025320 FLÁVIA MONALIZA NUNES SECUNDO LOPES
Asesor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador) ,   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211024429 FLORA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA CARDOSO
Asesor:  
20201021719 GABRIELA VARGAS RODRIGUES
Asesor:   RENATO FONSECA LIVRAMENTO DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador)
20201020702 GABRIELLA ELOY CAVALCANTI MEDEIROS
20181027094 GIANNA MONTEIRO FARIAS SIMÕES
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20171027546 HELEN MARIA PALMEIRA MEDEIROS
Asesor:   JOVANKA BARACUHY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20191022510 IMARA ANGÉLICA MACÊDO DUARTE
Asesor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022500 JAKELINE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador) ,   ANDREA LEANDRA PORTO SALES(Coorientador)
20211024376 JAQUELINE BRANDÃO DA SILVA
Asesor:  
20211024447 JOSE AGNALDO PEREIRA MOTA JUNIOR
Asesor:  
20211024625 JULIO GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA
Asesor:  
20201022144 LIÊSSA DE PAULA DIAS
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201020711 LILIAN LEITE FELIX
Asesor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador) ,   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Coorientador)
20171026727 LUCIANA DE CARVALHO GOMES
Asesor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
2014117644 MARIA HELENA DE ANDRADE AZEVEDO
Asesor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181027129 MARIA HELOÍSA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20171026718 MARIANA RIBAS CORDEIRO
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20161019710 MATEUS BERTONE DA SILVA
Asesor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181026622 MAYARA CYNTHIA BRASILEIRO DE SOUSA
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20161019836 MERCIA PARENTE ROCHA
Asesor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191026662 MIRELLI ALBERTHA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20201022135 RAFAEL PONCE DE LEON AMORIM
Asesor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191025923 RAPHAELA BANKS DE SIQUEIRA
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20171026119 RICARDO MONTEIRO ROCHA
Asesor:   JOVANKA BARACUHY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20161024667 RUI VANDERLEI ROCHA JÚNIOR
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20201020631 THUANY GUEDES MEDEIROS
Asesor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador) ,   LUCY DONEGAN(Coorientador)
20211024438 VÍCTOR VERÍSSIMO GUIMARÃES
Asesor:  
20171026745 VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE FULGENCIO
Asesor:   AMELIA DE FARIAS PANET BARROS(Coorientador) ,   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201020650 YANE ALMEIDA DINIZ
Asesor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Coorientador)