PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO (PPGAU)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (52)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201020936 ALEXANDRE CARLOS DE ALBUQUERQUE FARIAS FILHO
Orientador:  
20191022233 ALINE RAMALHO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181026678 ANA JÚLIA TAVARES PORFÍRIO
Orientador:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201020990 ANA LETÍCIA AVELINO SILVA BARROS
Orientador:  
20181026696 BEATRIZ BRITO MENDES
Orientador:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181026702 BRUNIELLY DE ALMEIDA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20191022126 CAROLINE GURGEL CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE SARAIVA
Orientador:   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Orientador) ,   LUCY DONEGAN(Coorientador)
20181026711 CINTHYA KYARA SOBREIRA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   MARIANA FIALHO BONATES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20181026720 CRISTINA LEAL FERNANDES VIEIRA
Orientador:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador) ,   FERNANDO LUIZ CAMARGOS LARA (Coorientador)
20171026146 CYRO VISGUEIRO MACIEL
20201020981 DANIELLY FREIRES DE FARIAS DIONISIO
Orientador:  
20171026262 DEIVID JOSÉ BORGES ALVES
Orientador:  
20181026730 DIEGO ARISTÓFANES DIAS DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ALUISIO BRAZ DE MELO(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Coorientador)
20201020954 DIÊGO CLAUDINO DE SOUSA DINIZ
Orientador:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191022485 EDUARDO AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022823 ELEONORA PAOLI
Orientador:   PABLO DE SOTO SUAREZ (Orientador)
20191022108 ELISA BEATRIZ CARNEIRO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181025296 ELIS DANTAS MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20181025302 EMANOEL VICTOR PATRÍCIO DE LUCENA
Orientador:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20191022903 ERIKA FERREIRA MARINHO
Orientador:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201020918 FELIPE EUGÊNIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20171026315 FILIPE VALENTIM AFONSO
Orientador:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20171026244 FLAVIA CRISTINA COUTINHO BEZERRA
Orientador:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20171026280 FLAVIO BRANDAO BOAVENTURA
Orientador:   LUCY DONEGAN(Orientador)
20201022126 FLAVIO SCHMIDLIN
Orientador:  
20201020927 GIOVANI CÍCERO SOARES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:  
20201020972 GUSTAVO GREGORIO GOUVEIA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
2015120303 GUSTAVO RIBEIRO AMORIM
Orientador:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191022206 JAQUELINE BRANDÃO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201020909 JÉSSICA ÁRISLA RODRIGUES DE FRANÇA
Orientador:  
20171026173 JÉSSICA DA SILVA MACÊDO
Orientador:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191022224 JESSICA SOARES DE ARAÚJO RABELLO
Orientador:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20191022091 JOÃO BATISTA MENDES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201020945 JOSEBIAS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO NETO
Orientador:  
20181026758 JULIANA XAVIER ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20171026306 JULIO GONCALVES DA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20171026290 JULLYANNE FERREIRA DE SOUZA
20181026767 LARISSA ELLEN OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20201020963 LUANA STEPHANIE DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022135 MARIANA DALTRO LEITE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   LUCY DONEGAN(Orientador)
20171026253 MARIA RITA ALBUQUERQUE DE ABREU
20171026164 MOACIR CASSIANO PEREIRA
Orientador:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Coorientador)
20171025926 MYLLENA MILIANN SILVA MELO
20181026794 NARAYANA BARRIOS MARINHO
Orientador:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
2015120475 NATALLIA DA SILVA AZEVEDO
20171026324 NIARA FERNANDES BARBOSA FORMIGA
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20181026785 POLLYANNA PADRE DE MACEDO
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20201020892 RAQUEL OSIAS TOSCANO DE BRITO
Orientador:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20191022215 SURAMA BATISTA VIEIRA DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181025311 TACIANA SOUZA BEZERRA
Orientador:   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20201021183 VITOR POLANSKI BARROS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022180 YANNA KARLA GARCIA SILVA
Orientador:   LETICIA PALAZZI PEREZ(Orientador)

Doutorado (35)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191022841 ANA BEATRIZ EGYPTO QUEIROGA DA NOBREGA
Orientador:   ALUISIO BRAZ DE MELO(Orientador)
20201020669 ANA ROSA SOARES NEGREIROS FEITOSA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
2015119330 ANDREIA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20201020640 ANDREI DE FERRER E ARRUDA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20191022583 BÁRBARA LAÍS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador)
20191022663 BARBARA LUMY NODA NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20201021020 CARLOS FREDERICO RIBEIRO COSTA
Orientador:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201021700 CLARISSA DE ANDRADE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022494 DIOGO GOMES PEREIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20181027110 FABIANO DE MELO DUARTE ROCHA
Orientador:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20181025320 FLÁVIA MONALIZA NUNES SECUNDO LOPES
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador) ,   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201021719 GABRIELA VARGAS RODRIGUES
Orientador:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador)
20201020702 GABRIELLA ELOY CAVALCANTI MEDEIROS
Orientador:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181027094 GIANNA MONTEIRO FARIAS SIMÕES
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20171027546 HELEN MARIA PALMEIRA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JOVANKA BARACUHY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20191022510 IMARA ANGÉLICA MACÊDO DUARTE
Orientador:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022500 JAKELINE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201022144 LIÊSSA DE PAULA DIAS
Orientador:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201020711 LILIAN LEITE FELIX
Orientador:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Coorientador)
20171026727 LUCIANA DE CARVALHO GOMES
Orientador:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
2014117644 MARIA HELENA DE ANDRADE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181027129 MARIA HELOÍSA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20171026718 MARIANA RIBAS CORDEIRO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20161019710 MATEUS BERTONE DA SILVA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181026622 MAYARA CYNTHIA BRASILEIRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20161019836 MERCIA PARENTE ROCHA
Orientador:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191026662 MIRELLI ALBERTHA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20201022135 RAFAEL PONCE DE LEON AMORIM
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191025923 RAPHAELA BANKS DE SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20161021790 RENATO FONSECA LIVRAMENTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador) ,   GUILLAUME THOMANN (Coorientador)
20171026119 RICARDO MONTEIRO ROCHA
Orientador:   JOVANKA BARACUHY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20161024667 RUI VANDERLEI ROCHA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20201020631 THUANY GUEDES MEDEIROS
Orientador:  
20171026745 VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE FULGENCIO
Orientador:   AMELIA DE FARIAS PANET BARROS(Coorientador) ,   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201020650 YANE ALMEIDA DINIZ
Orientador:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Coorientador)