PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO (PPGAU)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone:
Not informed

Active Students

Masters (43)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20161019685 ALINE DA SILVA CAROLINO
20191022233 ALINE RAMALHO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Advisor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181026678 ANA JÚLIA TAVARES PORFÍRIO
Advisor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20171026271 ANA PAULA BUARQUE DE CARVALHO
20181026696 BEATRIZ BRITO MENDES
Advisor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181026702 BRUNIELLY DE ALMEIDA SILVA
Advisor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20191022126 CAROLINE GURGEL CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE SARAIVA
Advisor:   CRISTIANA MARIA SOBRAL GRIZ (Orientador) ,   LUCY DONEGAN(Coorientador)
20181026711 CINTHYA KYARA SOBREIRA DE ARAUJO
Advisor:   MARIANA FIALHO BONATES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20181026720 CRISTINA LEAL FERNANDES VIEIRA
Advisor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador) ,   FERNANDO LUIZ CAMARGOS LARA (Coorientador)
20171026146 CYRO VISGUEIRO MACIEL
20171026262 DEIVID JOSÉ BORGES ALVES
Advisor:  
20181026730 DIEGO ARISTÓFANES DIAS DE SOUSA
Advisor:   ALUISIO BRAZ DE MELO(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Coorientador)
20191022485 EDUARDO AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Advisor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022823 ELEONORA PAOLI
Advisor:  
20191022108 ELISA BEATRIZ CARNEIRO OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20181025296 ELIS DANTAS MEDEIROS
Advisor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20181025302 EMANOEL VICTOR PATRÍCIO DE LUCENA
Advisor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20191022903 ERIKA FERREIRA MARINHO
Advisor:   GERMANA COSTA ROCHA(Orientador)
20171026315 FILIPE VALENTIM AFONSO
Advisor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20171026244 FLAVIA CRISTINA COUTINHO BEZERRA
Advisor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20171026280 FLAVIO BRANDAO BOAVENTURA
Advisor:   LUCY DONEGAN(Orientador)
2015120303 GUSTAVO RIBEIRO AMORIM
Advisor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20181026749 HILTON MESSIAS DE SOUTO FILHO
Advisor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022206 JAQUELINE BRANDÃO DA SILVA
Advisor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
20171026173 JÉSSICA DA SILVA MACÊDO
Advisor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191022224 JESSICA SOARES DE ARAÚJO RABELLO
Advisor:   IVAN CAVALCANTI FILHO(Orientador)
20191022091 JOÃO BATISTA MENDES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Advisor:  
20181026758 JULIANA XAVIER ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20171026306 JULIO GONCALVES DA SILVEIRA
Advisor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20181026767 LARISSA ELLEN OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
Advisor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20181026776 LEANDRO ISMAEL DE AZEVEDO LACERDA
Advisor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20171026128 LILIAN LEITE FELIX
Advisor:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Coorientador)
20191022135 MARIANA DALTRO LEITE MEDEIROS
Advisor:   LUCY DONEGAN(Orientador)
20171026253 MARIA RITA ALBUQUERQUE DE ABREU
20171026164 MOACIR CASSIANO PEREIRA
Advisor:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Coorientador)
20181026794 NARAYANA BARRIOS MARINHO
Advisor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
2015120475 NATALLIA DA SILVA AZEVEDO
20171026324 NIARA FERNANDES BARBOSA FORMIGA
Advisor:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20181026785 POLLYANNA PADRE DE MACEDO
Advisor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191022215 SURAMA BATISTA VIEIRA DA COSTA
Advisor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181025311 TACIANA SOUZA BEZERRA
Advisor:   WYLNNA CARLOS LIMA VIDAL(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20171026137 THAYSSA BARBOSA DA SILVA NEVES
Advisor:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022180 YANNA KARLA GARCIA SILVA
Advisor:   LETICIA PALAZZI PEREZ (Orientador)

PhD (25)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20191022841 ANA BEATRIZ EGYPTO QUEIROGA DA NÓBREGA
Advisor:   ALUISIO BRAZ DE MELO(Orientador)
2015119330 ANDREIA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191022583 BÁRBARA LAÍS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   CARLOS ALEJANDRO NOME SILVA(Orientador)
20191022663 BARBARA LUMY NODA NOGUEIRA
Advisor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191022494 DIOGO GOMES PEREIRA BATISTA
Advisor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20181027110 FABIANO DE MELO DUARTE ROCHA
Advisor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20181025320 FLÁVIA MONALIZA NUNES SECUNDO LOPES
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador) ,   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20181027094 GIANNA MONTEIRO FARIAS SIMÕES
Advisor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20171027546 HELEN MARIA PALMEIRA MEDEIROS
Advisor:   JOVANKA BARACUHY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20191022510 IMARA ANGÉLICA MACÊDO DUARTE
Advisor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022500 JAKELINE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   GEOVANY JESSE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171026727 LUCIANA DE CARVALHO GOMES
Advisor:   DORALICE SATYRO MAIA(Orientador)
2014117644 MARIA HELENA DE ANDRADE AZEVEDO
Advisor:   MARIA BERTHILDE DE BARROS LIMA E MOURA FILHA(Orientador)
20181027129 MARIA HELOÍSA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador)
20171026718 MARIANA RIBAS CORDEIRO
Advisor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20161019710 MATEUS BERTONE DA SILVA
Advisor:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181026622 MAYARA CYNTHIA BRASILEIRO DE SOUSA
Advisor:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20161019836 MERCIA PARENTE ROCHA
Advisor:   MARCIO COTRIM CUNHA(Orientador)
20191026662 MIRELLI ALBERTHA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Advisor:   MARCELE TRIGUEIRO DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
2015119456 PATRICIA ALONSO DE ANDRADE
Advisor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20191025923 RAPHAELA BANKS DE SIQUEIRA
Advisor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20161021790 RENATO FONSECA LIVRAMENTO DA SILVA
Advisor:   ANGELINA DIAS LEAO COSTA(Orientador) ,   GUILLAUME THOMANN (Coorientador)
20171026119 RICARDO MONTEIRO ROCHA
Advisor:   JOVANKA BARACUHY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20161024667 RUI VANDERLEI ROCHA JÚNIOR
Advisor:   LUIZ MANUEL DO EIRADO AMORIM (Orientador)
20171026745 VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE FULGENCIO
Advisor:   AMELIA DE FARIAS PANET BARROS(Coorientador) ,   LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)