PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM BIODIVERSIDADE (PPGBIO)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS AGRÁRIAS (CCA)

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (26)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211017522 ANA CAROLINA DE MOURA PEREIRA
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20231021255 ANA PAULA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221001769 BRUNO SILVA DE ALCANTARA
Orientador:   ROSEMBERG FERNANDES DE MENEZES(Orientador) ,   MARILIA BRUZZI LION (Coorientador) ,   JOSE DOMINGOS RIBEIRO NETO(Coorientador)
20221020880 EVANDRO COSMO TOMAZ DE ABREU
Orientador:   MARIO RIBEIRO DE MOURA (Orientador)
20231021264 FRANCISCA ALEXANDRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Coorientador) ,   LEANDRO LACERDA GIACOMIN(Orientador)
20221020890 HEBERT BRUNO NASCIMENTO CAMPOS
Orientador:   WASHINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA (Orientador)
20231023287 HELLOÍSA KAROLINE DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE DOMINGOS RIBEIRO NETO(Orientador)
20221021476 IGOR CAUÊ ALVES ARARUNA
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) ,   CAROLINA NUNES LIBERAL (Coorientador)
20231016890 IVONNE MARITZA BUENAVENTURA RAMÍREZ
Orientador:   JOSE BRUNO MALAQUIAS(Orientador) ,   ANGELICA DA SILVA SALUSTINO (Coorientador) ,   LAIS LEITE BARRETO(Coorientador)
20221001778 JANAINA CARDOSO ROQUE
Orientador:   WASHINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA (Orientador) ,   MARCIO FRAZAO CHAVES (Segundo Orientador)
20231021273 JANUÁRIO DA CONCEIÇÃO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231021291 JENIFER ALEXANDRE DIAS
Orientador:   LUCIANA GOMES BARBOSA(Orientador)
20231021308 JOSÉLIA MARIA FREIRE CRUZ
Orientador:   JOSE BRUNO MALAQUIAS(Orientador) ,   JÉSSICA KARINA DA SILVA PACHÚ (Coorientador) ,   ANGELICA DA SILVA SALUSTINO (Coorientador)
20231023170 JOSENILDO PAULINO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20231021317 KARINE FRANCISCA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUCIANA GOMES BARBOSA(Orientador)
20231021406 KEVIN ANDERSON CIRILO DA SILVA
Orientador:   WASHINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA (Orientador)
20211017578 LINDEMBERGUE RODRIGUES DE FRANÇA JUNIOR
20221021073 LUCAS COSTA LOPES
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) ,   LENYNEVES DUARTE ALVINO DE ARAUJO(Coorientador)
20231021326 MARIA DO SOCORRO SANTANA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   LUCIANA DINIZ ROLA(Orientador) ,   ROSEMBERG FERNANDES DE MENEZES(Coorientador)
20231021335 MARIA LUIZA LEAL DA SILVA
Orientador:   WASHINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA (Orientador)
20221021313 MATHEUS LEONYDAS BORBA FEITOSA
Orientador:   FREDY ALEXANDER ALVARADO ROBERTO (Orientador) ,   ANDRÉ FELIPE DE ARAUJO LIRA (Coorientador)
20231021344 MICHELLY SILVA CORDEIRO
Orientador:   WASHINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA (Orientador)
20231021353 MYLENA COSTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   BRAULIO ALMEIDA SANTOS(Orientador) ,   LENYNEVES DUARTE ALVINO DE ARAUJO(Coorientador)
20231021362 RICHARD TARCÍSIO DE LIMA ALVES
Orientador:   JERONYMO DALAPICOLLA(Coorientador) ,   LEANDRO LACERDA GIACOMIN(Orientador)
20231021371 THAYNÁ FELIX MOTA
Orientador:   WASHINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA (Orientador)
20231021390 THIAGO NASCIMENTO ZANETTI
Orientador:   HELDER FARIAS PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)