Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
---|---|
20231013389 |
ADIEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PONTES , MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador) |
20221023505 |
ALINE MENDES GOMES DOS SANTOS Orientador: LILIANA DE FATIMA BEZERRA LIRA DE PONTES(Orientador) , AMALIA GEIZA GAMA PESSOA(Coorientador) |
20231013478 |
ÂNDELLO MYCHAEL FERREIRA SOARES DA SILVA Orientador: GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20221014121 |
ANTONIO LOPES DE SOUTO NETO Orientador: FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) , ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Coorientador) |
20211030480 |
BRENO XAVIER PORTO ALVES Orientador: GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Coorientador) , KAREN CACILDA WEBER(Orientador) |
20211030490 |
BRUNO DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS |
20221023532 |
BRUNO GALDINO LOPES Orientador: RODRIGO CRISTIANO(Orientador) |
20201027768 |
DAMIÃO ALVES DOS SANTOS SILVA |
2013106145 |
EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR |
20241005836 |
EVELLYN DELGADO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO Orientador: MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador) |
20231013324 |
FELIPE BEZERRA DE SOUSA Orientador: CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20211030506 |
FERNANDA RODRIGUES DE LIMA , KAREN CACILDA WEBER(Orientador) , RODRIGO CRISTIANO(Coorientador) |
20221014140 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO VIEIRA LINS Orientador: LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
20231013342 |
GIOVANI LUIZ DA SILVA , FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20231017753 |
IDAIANE DE LIMA FARIAS Orientador: SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador) , ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Coorientador) |
20241004973 |
ISABELE DA SILVA FRANCELINO , ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador) |
20231017440 |
JACYARA FLORÊNCIO FERREIRA Orientador: ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Orientador) , SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Coorientador) |
20231013431 |
JESSIANE DE LIMA TAVARES Orientador: NEIDE QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20241005881 |
JÉSSICA JÉNNIFER BORGES DA SILVA Orientador: MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador) |
20231013487 |
JHONATAS WAGNER BARBOSA DA COSTA GOUVEIA , NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20181016368 |
JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUSA COSTA |
20231017468 |
JOÃO DE JESUS MAURÍCIO Orientador: JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) |
20211030515 |
JOÃO VITOR MEDEIROS MARIZ |
20241005498 |
JORDAN MEIRELES DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) , ANDRE LUIZ MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA (Segundo Orientador) |
199220029 |
JOSÉ AURINO ARRUDA CAMPOS FILHO Orientador: |
20231013422 |
JOSE DE SOUZA Orientador: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20221023523 |
JOSÉ LEONARDO ALVES FERREIRA Orientador: LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
20231013496 |
JOSELITO ALVES DE MEDEIROS FILHO , SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador) , ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Coorientador) |
20221014159 |
JOSÉ MANUEL AMANCIO DA SILVA Orientador: EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221023588 |
JOSÉ MARCOS BEZERRA DA SILVA JUNIOR , RENATE MARIA RAMOS WELLEN(Orientador) |
20221014168 |
JOSE WELITON AGUIAR DUTRA Orientador: MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador) |
20241004946 |
KAMILLA KAROLINE PEREIRA RODRIGUES Orientador: SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador) |
20231013404 |
LARISSA FERREIRA DE SOUSA Orientador: WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador) |
20221023579 |
LUCAS CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA CUSTODIO Orientador: OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador) |
20191020785 |
LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES DA CRUZ |
20221014195 |
MARIA EDUARDA DE LIMA SOUSA MARQUES Orientador: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20231013511 |
MATHEUS BARBOSA DA SILVA Orientador: PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) , GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Coorientador) |
20231013333 |
NÉBIA JOCASTA ARAÚJO LOURENÇO , FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221023514 |
RHAYANE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Orientador: KAREN CACILDA WEBER(Orientador) |
20191020927 |
RHUAN KARLOS SANTOS MENDES |
20231013398 |
RODOLPHO LINS RIBEIRO ALVES , SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador) , ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Coorientador) |
20221014210 |
RUTH BEZERRA RODRIGUES Orientador: MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador) |
110100254 |
SUELANIO VIEGAS DE SANTANA |
20231013360 |
SUSIELY SILVA TOMAZ Orientador: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
110300007 |
WAGNER ANDRE VIEIRA DA SILVA |
20231019079 |
ZACARIAS GOMES VIEIRA Orientador: SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
---|---|
20201011392 |
ABRAÃO PINHEIRO DE SOUSA Orientador: PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) , GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador) |
20191004306 |
ADERVANDO SEBASTIAO DA SILVA Orientador: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) , ANDRE LUIZ MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA (Segundo Orientador) , ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Coorientador) |
20201003739 |
ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA JUNIOR , HELIVALDO DIOGENES DA SILVA SOUZA (Coorientador) , PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) |
108100209 |
ANA FERNANDA DE SOUZA GERMANO |
20191004324 |
ANDREIA RUFINO RODRIGUES Orientador: RICARDO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20241000455 |
ANDREI FELLIPE VERÍSSIMO DE LIMA Orientador: FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20211008800 |
ANNAÍRES DE ALMEIDA LOURENÇO Orientador: FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221023560 |
ARQUIMEDES MORAES SOUZA COUTINHO Orientador: FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20241000464 |
BRUNA TAYANE DA SILVA LIMA Orientador: ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20211030391 |
CARLOS VITAL DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR Orientador: RENALDO TENORIO DE MOURA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
109300010 |
CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR |
20211030382 |
CRISTIANO TENORIO DOS SANTOS Orientador: JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) |
20201011623 |
DANIEL GABRIEL DA SILVA Orientador: OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador) , SIDNEY RAMOS DE SANTANA(Segundo Orientador) |
20181022249 |
DANIELLA IRIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
20201004567 |
DANIEL PEREIRA DA COSTA Orientador: PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) , GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador) |
2023101020 |
DIANA SILVA MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20201011900 |
EVERTON DA PAZ SILVA Orientador: PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) , GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador) |
20231018877 |
FELIPE BRENO CAMPOS MARINHO Orientador: JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) |
20231013413 |
FERNANDA SILVA SOARES Orientador: AMANDA CECÍLIA DA SILVA (Coorientador) , MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20201016011 |
FLÁVIA RHUANA PEREIRA SALES Orientador: SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador) |
20201011409 |
FRANCINARA DA SILVA ALVES Orientador: PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) , GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador) |
20181022258 |
FRANCISCO GILMÁRIO NUNES FILHO |
20161026447 |
FRANKLIN DAMIÃO XAVIER |
20221014005 |
GESSICA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Orientador: WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador) |
20201016067 |
GLAUCIO JEFFERSON ARAUJO GOMES Orientador: SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador) |
107100225 |
HILTON COSTA LOUZEIRO |
20191004342 |
ÍGOR BARDEN GRILLO |
20221023541 |
INGRID GABRIELA BEZERRA DE LIMA CRUZ Orientador: SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador) |
20231006544 |
IRAN FERREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador) |
20201027730 |
ISABELA LIRA ANESIO Orientador: GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Coorientador) , PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) |
20201007694 |
JERONIMO FERREIRA SILVA Orientador: ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador) |
20241000473 |
JÉSSICA LORENA CABRAL DE SANTANA Orientador: ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador) |
20221014097 |
JÉSSICA LUISA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: ANDRE LUIZ MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA (Segundo Orientador) , IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241000482 |
JOÃO VITOR MEDEIROS MARIZ Orientador: MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20191020337 |
JOHNNYS DA SILVA HORTENCIO |
20201004020 |
JOSÉ ALBERTO MAIA NETO Orientador: IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20211008819 |
JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MATOS PAZ Orientador: MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador) |
20201011436 |
JOSÉ GUTEMBERGUE DE MENDONÇA , GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20171019651 |
JULIANA DA CRUZ SOUZA |
20181016125 |
KELLY DANUBIA DA SILVA |
20201027740 |
LIDIANE GOMES DE ARAÚJO Orientador: CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Coorientador) , RODRIGO CRISTIANO(Orientador) |
20201011472 |
LUCIANO BERNARDO RAMO Orientador: PAULO HENRIQUE G DIAS DINIZ (Coorientador) , MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20211030417 |
LUCILANE GOMES OLIVEIRA Orientador: MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) |
20231013370 |
LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES DA CRUZ Orientador: GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20181022267 |
MARCELLA JORDANNA SILVA MONTORIL ARAÚJO Orientador: ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador) |
20201016020 |
MÁRCIO RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA , ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador) |
110300018 |
MARIA BETANIA HERMENEGILDO DOS SANTOS |
20191004440 |
MARIA LUISA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA RAMALHO |
20211030426 |
MARIANA GUEDES BEZERRA , SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador) , ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Segundo Orientador) |
20211030408 |
MATHEUS DE CALDAS BARRETO Orientador: WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador) |
20211030435 |
MAYZZA MÁRCIA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Orientador) , SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Coorientador) |
108100210 |
MICHELLE MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA |
20201007649 |
NAYARA DE ARAUJO PINHEIRO Orientador: ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador) |
20211030444 |
PALOMA GOMES DE ABRANTES Orientador: JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador) |
20231006553 |
POLIANA GOMES DE ABRANTES Orientador: JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador) |
20191021755 |
PRISCILA SANTOS SOUZA Orientador: ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20181015431 |
RAYSSA BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS |
20191004941 |
RENATA RODRIGUES MAGALHAES Orientador: JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador) |
20211030453 |
RENATO HENRIQUE MARTINS GALDINO Orientador: WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador) |
20211030462 |
RHUAN KARLOS SANTOS MENDES Orientador: RODRIGO CRISTIANO(Coorientador) , CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20241000491 |
RODOLFO ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS Orientador: RENALDO TENORIO DE MOURA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20171019689 |
ROMARIO CARDOSO LEAL |
20211030471 |
ROSSANA OLIVEIRA DA NÓBREGA Orientador: AMANDA CECÍLIA DA SILVA (Coorientador) , MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20191005475 |
SANIERLLY DA PAZ DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: MICHAEL JOSEPH SERPE (Segundo Orientador) , ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20201016058 |
SARAH INGLID DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20241000508 |
TASSIO DE ARAÚJO NUNES Orientador: AMANDA CECÍLIA DA SILVA (Coorientador) , MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241000517 |
TAYNÁ RODRIGUES OLEGÁRIO Orientador: CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20201027759 |
THIAGO CLAUDINO MENDES DE ALMEIDA Orientador: RAMON KENNED DE SOUSA ALMEIDA (Coorientador) , NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20221014103 |
VICTOR EDUARDO BEZERRA ARAGÃO Orientador: NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador) |
20191004398 |
WALLIS CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador) , STEFANI IURY EVANGELISTA DE ANDRADE (Coorientador) |
20181015450 |
WANDERSON BARROS COSTA |
20221014112 |
WELIDA TAMIRES ALVES DA SILVA Orientador: JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) |