PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM QUÍMICA (PPGQ)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (51)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2013116590 ALAIN JONAS GOMES DE LIMA
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20171022755 ALBERT JORGIVAN FILHO WESLEY HESS DE SOUSA SILVA
20201004665 AMANDA SOARES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191006427 ANNE CAROLINE PINHEIRO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador)
20181023999 BÁRBARA DE MARIZ SILVA
20191020168 BRUNA ALVES TEIXEIRA LIMA
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20201006848 CLEITON SARMENTO SOUTO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
20201027768 DAMIÃO ALVES DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20191005466 DIOGO DOS SANTOS COSMO
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20201003354 DIOGO GONZAGA MONTE DA COSTA
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
20191004478 EDUARDO JORGE DE ALBUQUERQUE BEZERRA FILHO
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
2013106145 EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
20171019698 EMERSON GONCALVES MOREIRA
20201027777 FÁBIO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA COSME
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
20201004692 FERNANDA SILVA SOARES
,   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201004502 FLAVIANO DOS SANTOS MARQUES
Orientador:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191020720 INGRID GABRIELA BEZERRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador) ,   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Coorientador)
20201027786 ISADORA MARIA GOUVEIA ANDRADE
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181015290 JAQUELINE PATRICIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA CUNHA (Coorientador)
20191020560 JAYNE MARIA SABINO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201027795 JEFFERSON BONIFACIO SILVA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20211008846 JÉSSICA LORENA CABRAL DE SANTANA
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181016368 JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUSA COSTA
Orientador:   EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191021209 JOÃO DE JESUS MAURICIO
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
20191020767 JOÃO GOMES SOARES NETO
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) ,   ENEAS RICARDO DE MORAIS GOMES(Segundo Orientador) ,   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Coorientador)
199220029 JOSÉ AURINO ARRUDA CAMPOS FILHO
Orientador:  
20191005528 JOSELITO DA SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR
,   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20211008855 LAYANNY SAMARA DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   LILIANA DE FATIMA BEZERRA LIRA DE PONTES(Orientador)
20201009948 LUCAS AGUIAR BRAGA VIANA
Orientador:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191020785 LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES DA CRUZ
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191020551 MATHEUS DE CALDAS BARRETO
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador)
20191004709 MAYZZA MARCIA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
20201027801 MICHEL FERREIRA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   NEIDE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20191004413 PALOMA GOMES DE ABRANTES
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20211008864 PEDRO HENRIQUE LUNA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
20211008837 PHILIPE DIEGO ARAUJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador)
20201027810 POLIANA GOMES DE ABRANTES
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20181023415 RENATO HENRIQUE MARTINS GALDINO
20191007540 RHAFAEL CAINÃ SANTOS DE MELO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
20191020927 RHUAN KARLOS SANTOS MENDES
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191022538 RICARDO LUCAS GOMES PIMENTEL
Orientador:   FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191005241 ROSSANA OLIVEIRA DA NOBREGA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
110100254 SUELANIO VIEGAS DE SANTANA
20191021684 THALISSON FIRMO DUTRA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) ,   HELIVALDO DIOGENES DA SILVA SOUZA (Coorientador)
20191021675 TULIO SILVESTRE NOBRE
Orientador:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201027820 VANESSA FREIRE DE FRANÇA
,   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador)
20201003480 VICTOR EDUARDO BEZERRA ARAGÃO
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
110300007 WAGNER ANDRE VIEIRA DA SILVA
20211008828 WALDENE ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201008421 WENISON MARRONE SOUZA FARIAS
,   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
2014120247 YANE LISSET BARRETO VASQUEZ
Orientador:   OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador)

Doutorado (89)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201011392 ABRAÃO PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) ,   GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador)
20171006680 ACASSIO ROCHA SANTOS
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191004306 ADERVANDO SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Coorientador)
20181015469 ADRIANA NUNES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20201005869 ALBERT JORGIVAN FILHO WESLEY HESS DE SOUSA SILVA
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
20191004315 ALCIDES DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador) ,   LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador)
20171008157 ALEFF CRUZ DE CASTRO
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181022202 ALEIR JOICE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO (Orientador)
20201003739 ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Orientador:   HELIVALDO DIOGENES DA SILVA SOUZA (Coorientador) ,   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Coorientador) ,   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20171020447 ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA MASCARENHAS
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Coorientador) ,   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
108100209 ANA FERNANDA DE SOUZA GERMANO
2015121131 ANA RITA FERREIRA ALVES TEIXEIRA
20181022211 ANA ZÉLIA FALCÃO ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
20191004324 ANDREIA RUFINO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211008800 ANNAÍRES DE ALMEIDA LOURENÇO
Orientador:   FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171020456 CAIO VINICIUS DE LIMA
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) ,   MARCELO FABIÁN PISTONESI (Coorientador)
109300010 CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR
20181022230 CLEBSON SIDNEY SABINO LIMA
Orientador:   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO (Orientador)
20161005474 CRISTIANO TENORIO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
20201011623 DANIEL GABRIEL DA SILVA
Orientador:   OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador) ,   SIDNEY RAMOS DE SANTANA(Segundo Orientador)
20181022249 DANIELLA IRIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
,   MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador)
20201004567 DANIEL PEREIRA DA COSTA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) ,   GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador)
20191020239 DÉBORA LUÍSA ROSENDO TOMÉ DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Segundo Orientador)
2015105915 ELAINE DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
20181024655 ELAINE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   NEIDE QUEIROZ(Coorientador)
20161004753 ELIZEU CORDEIRO CAIANA
20171006690 EMMELY OLIVEIRA DA TRINDADE
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20201011900 EVERTON DA PAZ SILVA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) ,   GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador)
20181015422 FLAVIANA JUSTINO ROLIM SEVERO
Orientador:   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador) ,   MARCELO BATISTA DE LIMA (Coorientador)
20161026474 FLAVIANO CARVALHO LEITE
Orientador:   EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201016011 FLÁVIA RHUANA PEREIRA SALES
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
20201011409 FRANCINARA DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) ,   GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Segundo Orientador)
20181022258 FRANCISCO GILMÁRIO NUNES FILHO
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) ,   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Coorientador)
20161026447 FRANKLIN DAMIÃO XAVIER
Orientador:   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO(Orientador)
20191004333 GIRLYANDERSON ARAUJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Coorientador)
20201016067 GLAUCIO JEFFERSON ARAUJO GOMES
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
20171006706 GRAYCYELLE RODRIGUES DA SILVA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES PEREIRA (Coorientador) ,   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
107100225 HILTON COSTA LOUZEIRO
20191004342 ÍGOR BARDEN GRILLO
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201027730 ISABELA LIRA ANESIO
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20171006733 JANDEÍLSON DE LIMA MOURA
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Coorientador) ,   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Orientador)
20201007694 JERONIMO FERREIRA SILVA
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
20191020524 JOALDO GARCIA ARRUDA
Orientador:   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Orientador)
20191020337 Johnnys da Silva Hortencio
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Coorientador) ,   FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201004020 JOSÉ ALBERTO MAIA NETO
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20171019642 JOSE CICERO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211008819 JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MATOS PAZ
Orientador:   MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador)
20161027060 JOSE FERREIRA SARMENTO NETO
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
20201011436 JOSÉ GUTEMBERGUE DE MENDONÇA
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191004772 JOSÉ ROBERTO ARAÚJO
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador) ,   JURACY REGIS DE LUCENA JUNIOR (Coorientador)
20171006715 JOSIELY SIMOES DA SILVA
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Coorientador) ,   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
20171019651 JULIANA DA CRUZ SOUZA
Orientador:   SOFACLES FIGUEREDO CARREIRO SOARES (Coorientador) ,   EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181016125 KELLY DANUBIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI DE LIMA(Orientador) ,   STEFANI IURY EVANGELISTA DE ANDRADE (Coorientador)
20191020275 KELVIN COSTA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador) ,   ILDA ANTONIETA SALATA TOSCANO(Coorientador)
20161008860 LAÍS CHANTELLE DE LIMA
20161023866 LEANDRO SEVERINO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20171019660 LEVI GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador) ,   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Coorientador)
2013106468 LÍBIA NAYANE FERNANDES DE QUEIROGA
20191005878 LÍDIA LÚCIA BEZERRA LEITE
Orientador:   MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador)
20201027740 LIDIANE GOMES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   RODRIGO CRISTIANO(Orientador)
20201011472 LUCIANO BERNARDO RAMO
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE G DIAS DINIZ (Coorientador) ,   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171006724 LUIS HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   POLLYANA DE ARAGAO TRIGUEIRO (Coorientador) ,   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191004351 MAÍSA CAVALCANTI COELHO
Orientador:   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20181022267 MARCELLA JORDANNA SILVA MONTORIL ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
20201016020 MÁRCIO RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
,   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
110300018 MARIA BETANIA HERMENEGILDO DOS SANTOS
20161022279 MARIA DO SOCORRO RIBEIRO DANTAS
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Coorientador)
20191004440 MARIA LUISA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA RAMALHO
Orientador:   VIVIAN STUMPF MADEIRA(Coorientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
108100210 MICHELLE MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA
20161024193 MIN-FÚ NASCIMENTO HUANG
,   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20161026429 NATHÁLIA KELLYNE SILVA MARINHO FALCÃO
Orientador:   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Coorientador) ,   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20201007649 NAYARA DE ARAUJO PINHEIRO
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
20191020533 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Orientador)
2014105071 PEDRO LEMOS DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR
20191021755 PRISCILA SANTOS SOUZA
Orientador:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161026868 RAFAEL DE CARVALHO ARAUJO
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Coorientador)
20171019670 RAILSON DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS
Orientador:   WILTON SILVA LOPES (Coorientador) ,   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Coorientador)
20181015431 RAYSSA BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
20191004941 RENATA RODRIGUES MAGALHAES
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20171019689 ROMARIO CARDOSO LEAL
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Coorientador)
20191004360 SANDRO DUTRA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20191005475 SANIERLLY DA PAZ DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MICHAEL JOSEPH SERPE (Segundo Orientador) ,   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201016058 SARAH INGLID DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181021170 TAIZA NAYARA DA SILVA CARIDADE
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20201027759 THIAGO CLAUDINO MENDES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   RAMON KENNED DE SOUSA ALMEIDA (Coorientador) ,   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20171020465 VALBER ELIAS DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191004398 WALLIS CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador) ,   STEFANI IURY EVANGELISTA DE ANDRADE (Coorientador)
20181015450 WANDERSON BARROS COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20201016002 WILLYAN ARAÚJO DA COSTA
Orientador:   LILIANA DE FATIMA BEZERRA LIRA DE PONTES(Orientador)