PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM QUÍMICA (PPGQ)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal:
Não informado
http://www.ufpb.br/pos/ppgq

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (64)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181016420 ABRAÃO PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
2013116590 ALAIN JONAS GOMES DE LIMA
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20171022755 ALBERT JORGIVAN FILHO WESLEY HESS DE SOUSA SILVA
Orientador:   ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Orientador) ,   SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Co-Orientador)
20171006626 ALCIDES DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
20181015342 ANA ROSA DA SILVA NETA
,   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador)
20191005519 ANDREI FELLIPE VERÍSSIMO DE LIMA
Orientador:   FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   DANIEL ARAUJO DE MACEDO(Co-Orientador)
20181023424 ANNAÍRES DE ALMEIDA LOURENÇO
Orientador:   FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181023863 ANNA PAULA ROCHA DE QUEIROGA
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
20191006427 ANNE CAROLINE PINHEIRO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador)
20181023999 BARBARA DE MARIZ SILVA
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
20171019704 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181003860 DANIEL GABRIEL DA SILVA
Orientador:   OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador)
20181015861 DANIEL PEREIRA DA COSTA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171019787 DÉBORA LUÍSA ROSENDO TOMÉ DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
20181015404 DENISE MARQUES DA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA CUNHA (Co-Orientador)
20191005466 DIOGO DOS SANTOS COSMO
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
20191004478 EDUARDO JORGE DE ALBUQUERQUE BEZERRA FILHO
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
2013106145 EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
20171019698 EMERSON GONCALVES MOREIRA
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20181023756 ERYKA THAMYRIS DAMASCENA NOBREGA
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador) ,   JAILTON DE SOUZA FERRARI(Co-Orientador)
20181015351 EVERTON DA PAZ SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181003898 FLÁVIA RHUANA PEREIRA SALES
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
20181003904 FRANCINARA DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador) ,   GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Co-Orientador)
20181016288 FRANCISCO CÉSAR COSTA LINS
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
20171006635 GIRLYANDERSON ARAUJO DA SILVA
20181015315 HUGO ANDRÉ CABRAL NEVES
,   FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Co-Orientador)
20171006644 IGOR BARDEN GRILLO
20181003940 ISABELA LIRA ANESIO
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
20181004699 ISLA MARCOLINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ILDA ANTONIETA SALATA TOSCANO(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA(Co-Orientador)
20181015290 JAQUELINE PATRICIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA CUNHA (Co-Orientador)
20181015370 JERÔNIMO FERREIRA SILVA
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
20161022214 JÉSSICA MIRELLY ALMEIDA DE SANTANA
20171022147 JESSYCA BRENA SOARES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   KAREN CACILDA WEBER(Orientador)
20171019731 JOALDO GARCIA ARRUDA
Orientador:   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Orientador)
20181016368 JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUSA COSTA
Orientador:   EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
199220029 JOSÉ AURINO ARRUDA CAMPOS FILHO
Orientador:  
20191005528 JOSELITO DA SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR
Orientador:   SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador)
2012104511 JOSE MAURICIO DE ALBUQUEREQUE MONTEIRO JUNIOR
20181016466 KALIANNE DE LUCENA ARAUJO
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20181015413 KATIUSCA LIMA CÉZAR
Orientador:   LILIANA DE FATIMA BEZERRA LIRA DE PONTES(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA(Co-Orientador)
20171019740 KELVIN COSTA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ILDA ANTONIETA SALATA TOSCANO(Orientador) ,   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO(Co-Orientador)
20181023961 LARISSA DA SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20181020790 LUANA REINE PINHEIRO LIMA CUNHA
Orientador:   FAUSTHON FRED DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191005976 MARIANA GUEDES BEZERRA
Orientador:   SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador)
20191004709 MAYZZA MARCIA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Orientador)
20181015834 NAYARA DE ARAÚJO PINHEIRO
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
20191004413 PALOMA GOMES DE ABRANTES
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20171019713 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Orientador)
109300026 PETRUCCIO TENORIO MEDEIROS
20171019750 PRISCILA SANTOS VIEIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   GABRIELA FEHN FISS(Co-Orientador) ,   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20181023531 RAQUEL DANTAS CAMPOS
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181023415 RENATO HENRIQUE MARTINS GALDINO
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
20191007540 RHAFAEL CAINÃ SANTOS DE MELO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
20191005241 ROSSANA OLIVEIRA DA NOBREGA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181023872 SAYONARA MARIA FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador)
110100254 SUELANIO VIEGAS DE SANTANA
20181021180 SUELLY FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181016134 THIAGO CLAUDINO MENDES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20171019778 THYAGO MARQUES MONTEIRO
Orientador:   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador)
20171019769 VANESSA BEZERRA VILELA
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
110300007 WAGNER ANDRÉ VIEIRA DA SILVA
20191004431 WALDENE ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20171006662 WALLIS CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO
2014120247 YANE LISSET BARRETO VASQUEZ
Orientador:   OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador)

Doutorado (93)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171006680 ACASSIO ROCHA SANTOS
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20191004306 ADERVANDO SEBASTÃO DA SILVA
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Co-Orientador)
20181015469 ADRIANA NUNES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191004315 ALCIDES DA SILVA SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador) ,   LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Co-Orientador)
20171008157 ALEFF CRUZ DE CASTRO
Orientador:   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador) ,   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20181022202 ALEIR JOICE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO (Orientador)
2014120336 ALEX DE MEIRELES NERIS
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Co-Orientador)
2015105951 ALINE SANTOS DE PONTES
Orientador:   EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
2015121098 AMAURI FRANCISCO DA SILVA
20161026410 ANABEL SANTOS LOURENCO
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171020447 ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA MASCARENHAS
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
108100209 ANA FERNANDA DE SOUZA GERMANO
2015121131 ANA RITA FERREIRA ALVES TEIXEIRA
,   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   LILIANA DE FATIMA BEZERRA LIRA DE PONTES(Co-Orientador)
20181022211 ANA ZÉLIA FALCÃO ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
20191004324 ANDREIA RUFINO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI DE LIMA(Orientador)
2012115391 ANDRE LEONARDO PATRICIO SILVA
20161004664 ANTONIO JOÃO DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   OTAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA(Orientador)
2014108064 ARNAYRA SONAYRA DE BRITO SILVA
20171020456 CAIO VINICIUS DE LIMA
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) ,   MARCELO FABIÁN PISTONESI (Co-Orientador)
20161004646 CLARISSA GOMES DE CARVALHO MAIA
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
109300010 CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR
20181022230 CLEBSON SIDNEY SABINO LIMA
Orientador:   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO (Orientador)
2015105942 CLEIBSON OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Co-Orientador) ,   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20181022249 DANIELLA IRIS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
,   MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador)
2014108500 DAYVISON RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
20171006671 DENISE DE BRITO FRANÇA
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) ,   EDSON CAVALCANTI DA SILVA FILHO (Co-Orientador)
2013117908 EDUARDO ANTONIO DE LIMA
,   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Co-Orientador) ,   LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
2015123824 EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   JAILTON DE SOUZA FERRARI(Co-Orientador) ,   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Co-Orientador) ,   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
2015105915 ELAINE DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
20181024655 ELAINE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161004753 ELIZEU CORDEIRO CAIANA
Orientador:   NEIDE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20161005803 EMANUELLA SANTOS SOUSA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171006690 EMMELY OLIVEIRA DA TRINDADE
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20161004717 FILIPE BELARMINO DE LIMA
Orientador:   SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador)
20181015422 FLAVIANA JUSTINO ROLIM SEVERO
Orientador:   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador) ,   MARCELO BATISTA DE LIMA (Co-Orientador)
20161026474 FLAVIANO CARVALHO LEITE
Orientador:   EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181022258 FRANCISCO GILMÁRIO NUNES FILHO
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) ,   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Co-Orientador)
20161026447 FRANKLIN DAMIÃO XAVIER
Orientador:   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO(Orientador)
20181022427 GABRIELLY DOS SANTOS MACIEL
Orientador:   NEIDE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20191004333 GIRLYANDERSON ARAUJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
20171006706 GRAYCYELLÊ RODRIGUES DA SILVA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES PEREIRA (Co-Orientador) ,   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
107100225 HILTON COSTA LOUZEIRO
20191004342 IGOR BARDEN GRILLO
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20161026465 INGRID DANTAS VASCONCELOS DA SILVA
2015121060 IRAN FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Co-Orientador) ,   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Orientador)
2013117864 JACQUELINE CRISTINA BUENO JANICE DE JESUS
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador) ,   COSME RAFAEL MARTINEZ SALINAS(Co-Orientador)
20171006733 JANDEÍLSON DE LIMA MOURA
Orientador:   WAGNER DE MENDONCA FAUSTINO(Co-Orientador) ,   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Orientador)
20161026456 JOÃO MARCOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
2015121104 JOAO PAULO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
20171019642 JOSE CICERO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   GERD BRUNO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20161027060 JOSÉ FERREIRA SARMENTO NETO
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
20191004772 JOSÉ ROBERTO ARAÚJO
Orientador:   SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Orientador) ,   JURACY REGIS DE LUCENA JUNIOR (Co-Orientador)
20171006715 JOSIELY SIMOES DA SILVA
Orientador:   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Orientador)
20171019651 JULIANA DA CRUZ SOUZA
Orientador:   SOFACLES FIGUEREDO CARREIRO SOARES (Co-Orientador) ,   EDVAN CIRINO DA SILVA(Orientador)
2014108073 JULYS PABLO ATAYDE FERNANDES
20181016125 KELLY DANUBIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI DE LIMA(Orientador) ,   STEFANI IURY EVANGELISTA DE ANDRADE (Co-Orientador)
20161008860 LAÍS CHANTELLE DE LIMA
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20161023866 LEANDRO SEVERINO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20171019660 LEVI GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   WALLACE DUARTE FRAGOSO(Orientador) ,   SHERLAN GUIMARAES LEMOS(Co-Orientador)
20191005878 LÍDIA LÚCIA BEZERRA LEITE
Orientador:   MARCIO JOSE COELHO DE PONTES(Orientador)
20161007361 LUCAS ALFREDO SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   LUCIANO FARIAS DE ALMEIDA(Co-Orientador) ,   RICARDO ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTI DE LIMA(Orientador)
20171006724 LUIS HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   POLLYANA DE ARAGAO TRIGUEIRO (Co-Orientador) ,   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191004351 MAÍSA CAVALCANTI COELHO
Orientador:   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Orientador)
20181022267 MARCELLA JORDANNA SILVA MONTORIL ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA DE MELO ALVES GUEDES(Orientador)
110300018 MARIA BETANIA HERMENEGILDO DOS SANTOS
20161022279 MARIA DO SOCORRO RIBEIRO DANTAS
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Co-Orientador)
20191004440 MARIA LUISA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA RAMALHO
Orientador:   VIVIAN STUMPF MADEIRA(Co-Orientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
2013118979 MARILIA GABRIELA BELARMINO CABRAL
Orientador:   RODRIGO CRISTIANO(Orientador)
2015105924 MAYARA FERREIRA BARBOSA
108100210 MICHELLE MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA
20161024193 MIN-FÚ NASCIMENTO HUANG
,   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20161026429 NATHÁLIA KELLYNE SILVA MARINHO FALCÃO
Orientador:   ERCULES EPAMINONDAS DE SOUSA TEOTONIO(Co-Orientador) ,   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
2014108251 PEDRO HENRIQUE MORAES DE ARAUJO
20161026868 RAFAEL DE CARVALHO ARAUJO
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Co-Orientador)
20161004682 RAFAEL FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20171019670 RAILSON DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS
Orientador:   WILTON SILVA LOPES (Co-Orientador) ,   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Co-Orientador)
2014120292 RAQUEL FINAZZI VILELA
Orientador:   PETRONIO FILGUEIRAS DE ATHAYDE FILHO(Orientador)
20181015431 RAYSSA BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Orientador)
20191004941 RENATA RODRIGUES MAGALHÃES
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20171019689 ROMARIO CARDOSO LEAL
Orientador:   NATALY ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ARY DA SILVA MAIA(Co-Orientador)
2013117926 ROMULO SEVERO SAMPAIO
Orientador:   JULIO SANTOS REBOUCAS(Orientador)
2013106350 SALOANA SANTINA GOMES SANTOS
20191004360 SANDRO DUTRA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   MARIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOS(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO GABRIEL LIMA JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
20191005475 SANIERLLY DA PAZ DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161023875 SUELEN ALVES SILVA LUCENA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181021170 TAIZA NAYARA DA SILVA CARIDADE
Orientador:   JULIANA ALVES VALE(Orientador)
20191004389 THAYANA MARIA LOPES DE LIMA
Orientador:   ELIZETE VENTURA DO MONTE(Orientador) ,   SILMAR ANDRADE DO MONTE(Co-Orientador)
2015123234 THIAGO MARINHO DUARTE
Orientador:   IEDA MARIA GARCIA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
111100190 URIJATAN TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO POLARI SOUTO
20171020465 VALBER ELIAS DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   MARIO CESAR UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191004398 WALLIS CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   KATIA MESSIAS BICHINHO(Orientador) ,   STEFANI IURY EVANGELISTA DE ANDRADE (Co-Orientador)
20181015450 WANDERSON BARROS COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA GARDENNIA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20181022919 WELISSON DE PONTES SILVA
Orientador:   RODRIGO CRISTIANO(Orientador)