PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM MODELOS DE DECISÃO E SAÚDE (PPGMDS)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal
32167592

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (29)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191016129 ABNER GOMES DE SÁ
Orientador:   ANA FLAVIA UZEDA DOS SANTOS MACAMBIRA(Orientador) ,   ANA MARIA GONDIM VALENCA(Segundo Orientador)
20201006884 ALAN EHRICH DE MOURA
Orientador:   BERNARDINO FERNANDEZ CALVO(Coorientador) ,   JOZEMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Segundo Orientador)
20201006329 ALLAN CARLOS FRANÇA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20211005791 ANDRÉ LUÍS LOPES GOMES DE SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Orientador) ,   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Segundo Orientador)
20191016218 ANDRÉ WAGNER DANTAS RODRIGUES
Orientador:   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201007291 ASSEL MURATOVNA SHIGAYEVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Segundo Orientador)
20201006839 BRISA RICARDO XAVIER DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANO BEZERRA GOMES(Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Segundo Orientador)
20201007021 CATARINA FERREIRA PONTES
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20191016719 EMMANOELA DE ALMEIDA PAULINO LIMA
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Orientador) ,   LUCIANO BEZERRA GOMES(Segundo Orientador)
20191016049 EMMANUELLA COSTA DE AZEVEDO MELLO
Orientador:   JOZEMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   LUCIANO BEZERRA GOMES(Segundo Orientador)
20211005530 FERNANDA LIMA DE VASCONCELLOS FARIAS
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Segundo Orientador)
20201005635 JAYLANE DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20191016174 JUAN DEMETRIOS CASADO LIBERAL
Orientador:   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador) ,   JOZEMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211002548 LETICIA DE CARVALHO PALHANO TRAVASSOS
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201007255 LUCAS DE ALMEIDA MOURA
Orientador:   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20191015954 MARIELIZA ARAÚJO BRAGA
Orientador:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20201006445 MARISA MARTINS FERNANDES DIAS
Orientador:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20201006300 MAXSUEL ALVES AVELINO DE PAIVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Segundo Orientador)
20201006866 NÁIADE MARIA RÊGO SILVA DE SÁ
20201005662 PEDRO CELESTINO PEREIRA NETO
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Coorientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador) ,   JOZEMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS(Segundo Orientador)
20191015981 RAYANNA WANESSA GUIMARÃES COELHO
Orientador:   LUCIANO BEZERRA GOMES(Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Segundo Orientador)
20211004130 ROBERTA ESPINDOLA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20181006782 ROZILEIDE MARTINS SIMOES CANDEIA
20201006150 SILVANA GOMES DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   LUCIANO BEZERRA GOMES(Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Segundo Orientador)
20211005263 THAMIRES LIRA FONSECA
Orientador:   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20211002477 VITÓRIA POLLIANY DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201006516 VIVIAN CONCEIÇÃO ALVES LEITE PEREIRA DO LAGO
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Orientador) ,   LUCIANO BEZERRA GOMES(Segundo Orientador)
20201005180 VÍVIAN DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
Orientador:   LUCIANO BEZERRA GOMES(Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Segundo Orientador)
20191016058 YULLIA ABREU VIANA
Orientador:   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador) ,   JOZEMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)

Doutorado (46)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171008110 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO GOMES
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20201007003 ALEXANDRA CHRISTINE DE AGUIAR SILVA
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20181008446 ALINE ROSEANE QUEIROZ DE PAIVA
Orientador:   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20191016165 ALLAN BATISTA SILVA
Orientador:   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20181008517 ANA CLAUDIA OLIVEIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20211004640 ANA FLÁVIA DE SALES CÂNDIDO
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20211003269 BASILIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20201006964 BIANCA OLIVEIRA ISMAEL DA COSTA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Segundo Orientador)
20181008357 BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE BOTELHO
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201005644 CARLA CAROLINA DA SILVA LEITE FREITAS
Orientador:   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20181008526 DAIANE DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20171006386 DANDARA BARBOSA PALHANO
Orientador:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) ,   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Segundo Orientador)
20181008482 DANIELA CRISTINA MOREIRA MARCULINO DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20181009194 DANILO RANGEL ARRUDA LEITE
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20191016272 DANILSON FERREIRA DA CRUZ
Orientador:   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20191016183 DYEGO ANDERSON ALVES DE FARIAS
Orientador:   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Segundo Orientador)
20211002520 EMILE ROCHA SANTANA
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20211004275 ESTEVAO SILVESTRE DA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20191016209 GEANE SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20171010119 HEMMYLLY FARIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20181006281 IANNE RAFAELLA SANTOS MELO
Orientador:   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador)
20201006220 JOSEMARY MARCIONILA FREIRE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20201007792 JOSÉ RAUL DE BRITO ANDRADE
Orientador:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20191016236 JULIANA BARBOSA MEDEIROS
,   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20171003900 KARELLINE IZALTEMBERG VASCONCELOS ROSENSTOCK
Orientador:   SERGIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20201007228 KAROLINE EVANGELISTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20171008925 KLEYBER DANTAS TORRES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20211002584 LARISSA DUARTE DE BRITTO LIRA
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20181007654 LECIDAMIA CRISTINA LEITE DAMASCENA
Orientador:   ANA MARIA GONDIM VALENCA(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20181008491 LÍDIA DAYSE ARAÚJO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20181008787 LUCIANA ALVES DA NOBREGA
Orientador:   PEDRO RAFAEL DINIZ MARINHO(Coorientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   SERGIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS(Segundo Orientador)
20211002566 LUCILLA VIEIRA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Segundo Orientador)
20211004678 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20191016263 MAIZZA MICAELLE CARLOS EUCLIDES FERNANDES
Orientador:   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20191016245 MANUELA LEITÃO DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   GIORVAN ANDERSON DOS SANTOS ALVES(Coorientador) ,   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201005386 NADJEANNY INGRID GALDINO GOMES
Orientador:   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20211003204 NATASHA SELEIDY RAMOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20171006321 NUNO RICARDO TIENE LIMA MOREIRA
,   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20181007529 NYELLISONN NANDO NÓBREGA DE LUCENA
Orientador:   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador) ,   ANA MARIA GONDIM VALENCA(Orientador)
20201006285 RAFAELA RAULINO NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201005840 REBECA ROCHA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20211003358 ROZILEIDE MARTINS SIMOES CANDEIA
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20191016254 SAMUEL RIBEIRO DE ABREU
,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20211002575 SAUANA ALVES LEITE DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20171009824 ULANNA MARIA BASTOS CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20171004120 ZILDOMAR CARLOS FELIX
Orientador:   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)