PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM MODELOS DE DECISÃO E SAÚDE (PPGMDS)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS EXATAS E DA NATUREZA (CCEN)

Telefone/Ramal
(83) 3216-7592/7592

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (33)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241002496 ALISSON FIRMINO FELIX
Orientador:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231003014 ANA CARLA AQUINO DE ARAÚJO FALCONE
Orientador:   ESTHER BASTOS PALITOT DE BRITO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231004272 ANALUIZA BATISTA DURAND
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20231003749 ARTHUR CUSTÓDIO PEREIRA
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002511 BIANCA ETELVINA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20241002549 EDJACLÉCIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20241002558 FILIPE CRUZ CARNEIRO
Orientador:   ESTHER BASTOS PALITOT DE BRITO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231004307 GABRIELA NÓBREGA DUARTE
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20241007400 GIULIA ALFREDO MOREIRA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   TATIENE CORREIA DE SOUZA(Segundo Orientador)
20241002585 GUILHERME VIEIRA MUNIZ DA SILVA
Orientador:   ESTHER BASTOS PALITOT DE BRITO(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002594 HUMBERTO ESPINOLA GUEDES NETO
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) ,   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002600 JANAINA CRISTINE PEREIRA NUNES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO(Segundo Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Orientador)
20231005055 JÉSSICA BEATRIZ PACHÊCO CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   ALLAN BATISTA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231004559 JUAN DEMETRIOS CASADO LIBERAL
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20241002629 JUAN PEDRO PEREIRA ALVES E SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Segundo Orientador)
20231004058 LUCAS DAVID MAIA MATIAS
Orientador:   MARCELO DANTAS TAVARES DE MELO(Coorientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) ,   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002674 MARCELE FERREIRA DA COSTA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ANA HERMINIA ANDRADE E SILVA(Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Segundo Orientador)
20221011765 MARCIELE DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002692 MARIA ANDRELLY MATOS DE LIMA
Orientador:   EVERLANE SUANE DE ARAÚJO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20241002709 MARIA CLARA PAIVA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231003758 MARIA EDUARDA BEZERRA LOPES
Orientador:   ALLAN BATISTA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Orientador) ,   TATIENE CORREIA DE SOUZA(Segundo Orientador)
20231003687 MARIA JÚLIA GALINDO SOARES
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   ANA HERMINIA ANDRADE E SILVA(Segundo Orientador)
20201006866 NÁIADE MARIA RÊGO SILVA DE SÁ
20241002718 NATHALIA KARLA DA CONCEICAO CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20231004352 NIEDJA DIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANA HERMINIA ANDRADE E SILVA(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20241002727 PÂMELLA LAIS ALBINO
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   ANA HERMINIA ANDRADE E SILVA(Segundo Orientador)
20241008177 PAULO LEONARDO FAJARDO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   ANA HERMINIA ANDRADE E SILVA(Segundo Orientador)
20231003720 REBECA BATISTA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Orientador) ,   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Segundo Orientador)
20241002745 SABRINA BARBOSA FERRAZ
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Segundo Orientador)
20241007090 STHEFFANY CAROLLINE NASCIMENTO MARINHO
20231004414 SUSANA THAIS PEDROZA RODRIGUES CUNHA
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Orientador) ,   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002781 THIAGO BORBA KOKOT
Orientador:   JOSE CARLOS DE LACERDA LEITE(Orientador) ,   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002790 WENDEL VINÍCIUS LAURENÇO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO(Orientador) ,   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Segundo Orientador)

Doutorado (60)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201007003 ALEXANDRA CHRISTINE DE AGUIAR SILVA
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20221012459 ALLAN CARLOS FRANÇA DA SILVA
Orientador:   BRUNA GREGORY PALM (Coorientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231002948 ALLINE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO VELOSO
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20211004640 ANA FLAVIA DE SALES CANDIDO
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20241002843 ANDREA MARCIA DA CUNHA LIMA
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Segundo Orientador)
20231003453 ANDRÉ LUIS LOPES GOMES DE SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO RODRIGO PORTELA FERREIRA(Orientador) ,   SUELLEN MARY MARINHO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE(Segundo Orientador)
20221010893 ANGÉLICA PEREIRA DA CRUZ
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20221012047 ASSEL MURATOVNA SHIGAYEVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20211003269 BASILIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador) ,   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20201006964 BIANCA OLIVEIRA ISMAEL DA COSTA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Segundo Orientador)
20231003883 BRENDA FEITOSA LOPES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador) ,   TATIENE CORREIA DE SOUZA(Segundo Orientador)
20241002880 CALINE CRISTINE DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA JESUS
Orientador:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Segundo Orientador)
20201005644 CARLA CAROLINA DA SILVA LEITE FREITAS
Orientador:   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20241002861 CECILIA GABRIELA DE ARRUDA CASTELO BRANCO BRITO
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   MARCELO RODRIGO PORTELA FERREIRA(Segundo Orientador)
20191016272 DANILSON FERREIRA DA CRUZ
20241002914 DARLYANE DE SOUZA BARROS RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   MARCELO RODRIGO PORTELA FERREIRA(Segundo Orientador)
20231004334 DENIS DE JESUS BATISTA
Orientador:   PRISCILA OLIVEIRA COSTA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20221011809 DESIRÉ DOMINIQUE DINIZ DE MAGALHÃES
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Segundo Orientador)
20231004361 ELLIOTT VICTOR DE SOUSA CHAVES
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20211002520 EMILE ROCHA SANTANA
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20231004254 EMMANOELA DE ALMEIDA PAULINO LIMA
Orientador:   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20241002941 EWERTON TORREAO DE FREITAS MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   MARCELO RODRIGO PORTELA FERREIRA(Segundo Orientador)
20241002960 FERNANDO SOARES DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20191016209 GEANE SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20221011433 GIULLIANA KARLA LACERDA PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20231004460 JAÍZA MARQUES MEDEIROS E SILVA
Orientador:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20221012477 JAYLANE DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   ELUCIR GIR (Coorientador) ,   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20241002997 JEAN BENDITO FELIX
Orientador:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201006220 JOSEMARY MARCIONILA FREIRE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Segundo Orientador)
20201007792 JOSÉ RAUL DE BRITO ANDRADE
Orientador:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20241003018 JULIO CESAR GUIMARAES FREIRE
Orientador:   SUELLEN MARY MARINHO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231004281 JULLYANE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA BARRETO
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201007228 KAROLINE EVANGELISTA DA SILVA PAZ
Orientador:   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20211002584 LARISSA DUARTE DE BRITTO LIRA
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20231002527 LETICIA DE CARVALHO PALHANO TRAVASSOS
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20211002566 LUCILLA VIEIRA CARNEIRO GOMES
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   JULIANA SAMPAIO(Segundo Orientador)
20211004678 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20191016263 MAIZZA MICAELLE CARLOS EUCLIDES FERNANDES
20241003036 MARIO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA COUTINHO
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20221012350 MAXSUEL ALVES AVELINO DE PAIVA
Orientador:   BRUNA GREGORY PALM (Coorientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20241003330 MELINA PEREIRA FERNANDES
Orientador:   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Orientador) ,   ESTHER BASTOS PALITOT DE BRITO(Segundo Orientador)
20201005386 NADJEANNY INGRID GALDINO GOMES
Orientador:   RAFAELA LIRA FORMIGA CAVALCANTI DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO PINHEIRO DE TOLEDO VIANNA(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Segundo Orientador)
20211003204 NATASHA SELEIDY RAMOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20241003054 NYEDJA FIALHO MORAIS BARBOSA
Orientador:   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Orientador) ,   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Segundo Orientador)
20241003340 PERLA FIGUEREDO CARREIRO SOARES
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20241003116 RAFAELA PRIMA AGUIAR
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador) ,   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20201006285 RAFAELA RAULINO NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20201005840 REBECA ROCHA CARNEIRO
20231003874 ROBERTO MENDES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES(Segundo Orientador)
20241003143 RODRIGO VIANA CORREIA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SUELLEN MARY MARINHO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE(Orientador) ,   MARCELO RODRIGO PORTELA FERREIRA(Segundo Orientador)
20241003152 ROZANE PEREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20211003358 ROZILEIDE MARTINS SIMÕES CANDEIA
Orientador:   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20191016254 SAMUEL RIBEIRO DE ABREU
20211002575 SAUANA ALVES LEITE DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   JOAO AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO(Segundo Orientador)
20241003170 TATIANA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA ALMEIDA SANTOS
Orientador:   ANNA ALICE FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA QUEIROZ(Orientador) ,   MARCELO RODRIGO PORTELA FERREIRA(Segundo Orientador)
20241003180 THIAGO SILVA DA COSTA
Orientador:   LUIZ MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO LIMA FILHO(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO WANDERLEY LOPES(Segundo Orientador)
20231002410 VITÓRIA POLLIANY DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA SUELY QUEIROZ SILVA RIBEIRO(Orientador) ,   HEMILIO FERNANDES CAMPOS COELHO(Segundo Orientador)
20231003936 VIVIAN CONCEIÇÃO ALVES LEITE PEREIRA DO LAGO
Orientador:   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20241003199 VÍVIAN LOPES MIELE
Orientador:   NEIR ANTUNES PAES(Orientador) ,   CALIANDRA MARIA BEZERRA LUNA LIMA(Segundo Orientador)
20241003205 WESLEY CAVALCANTE CRUZ
Orientador:   SUELLEN MARY MARINHO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE(Orientador) ,   MARCELO RODRIGO PORTELA FERREIRA(Segundo Orientador)