PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ENERGIAS RENOVÁVEIS (PPGER)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (53)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231005304 ADONIAS ALENCAR DE AZEVEDO NETO
Orientador:   FELIPE VIGOLVINO LOPES(Orientador) ,   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Coorientador)
20231005322 ALÂNIA KALLYNE GRACILIANO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   MARTA CELIA DANTAS(Coorientador) ,   SILVIA LAYARA FLORIANI ANDERSEN(Orientador)
20201019505 AMADEU JUNIOR DA SILVA FONSECA
20241006350 ANA ALICE DE MEDEIROS ROBERTO
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FRANCISCO ALVES (Orientador)
20231005331 ANA PAULA FREIRE DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20241005578 ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOELDA DANTAS (Coorientador) ,   POLLYANA CAETANO RIBEIRO FERNANDES(Orientador)
20241005999 ANDREAZE DINIZ PERONICO SEGUNDO
Orientador:   CAMILA SEIBEL GEHRKE(Orientador)
20231005340 ANDREZZA PEREIRA DE MATOS
Orientador:   POLLYANA CAETANO RIBEIRO FERNANDES(Orientador) ,   JOELDA DANTAS (Coorientador)
20241005630 ARTHUR POSSENTI
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE DIAS DOS SANTOS(Coorientador) ,   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Orientador)
20241005246 CAMILA RÊGO DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231017000 DAFNE NEGRÃO CORDEIRO E SILVA
Orientador:   TAYNARA GEYSA SILVA DO LAGO(Orientador)
20241006557 DANIEL FERNANDES GOUVEIA
Orientador:   LUIZ MOREIRA COELHO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241005667 DANILLO VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   TAYNARA GEYSA SILVA DO LAGO(Orientador) ,   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Coorientador)
20241006360 EDSON FERNANDO DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   RICARDO FRANCISCO ALVES (Orientador)
20241006379 ELISANDRO JOSÉ MORTARI
Orientador:   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Orientador)
20231017790 ELITON BEZERRA BARBOSA
Orientador:   PAULO ROTELLA JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   ROGERIO SANTANA PERUCHI(Coorientador)
20241006127 FERNANDO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SILVIA LAYARA FLORIANI ANDERSEN(Orientador) ,   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Coorientador)
20241005700 GILBERTO WILDSON RIBEIRO
Orientador:   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Orientador)
20241005943 GLEYSON MARLO CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   FELIPE VIGOLVINO LOPES(Orientador)
20231005396 GUSTAVO BASÍLIO LIMA
Orientador:   TAYNARA GEYSA SILVA DO LAGO(Orientador)
20241005611 JOÃO PEDRO CRUZ DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Orientador)
20221016242 JOSÉ RENATO HOLANDA DUARTE
Orientador:   JOELDA DANTAS (Orientador) ,   POLLYANA CAETANO RIBEIRO FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20231017109 JULIO CESAR SALES BEZERRA
Orientador:   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Orientador)
20231017314 KARLA PALOMA BELARMINO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ROGERIO SANTANA PERUCHI(Orientador)
20241005237 KAROL VASCONCELOS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   LUIZ MOREIRA COELHO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231017682 KATARINA FERREIRA TRIGUEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   MARCIO RODRIGO DE ARAUJO SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   RAPHAEL LEITE DE ANDRADE REIS(Orientador)
20241005219 KERGIVALDO NOGUEIRA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   CAMILA SEIBEL GEHRKE(Orientador)
20231017824 LAURA RODOLFO DINIZ
Orientador:   MARCAL ROSAS F LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   RAPHAEL LEITE DE ANDRADE REIS(Orientador)
20221004199 LIANE MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
20241006771 LUANA BUSSATTO
Orientador:   SILVIA LAYARA FLORIANI ANDERSEN(Orientador) ,   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Coorientador)
20221004214 LUCAS HAAS
Orientador:   LUCAS VINICIUS HARTMANN(Coorientador) ,   ITALO ROGER FERREIRA MORENO PINHEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241006181 LUCAS MEDEIROS DE FRANÇA
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   JOSE FELIX DA SILVA NETO(Coorientador)
20241005228 LUCAS VINICIUS BORGES PEREIRA
Orientador:   POLLYANA CAETANO RIBEIRO FERNANDES(Orientador)
20221016270 LUDMILA SILVA ARAGÃO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   SAYONARA ANDRADE ELIZIARIO(Coorientador) ,   POLLYANA CAETANO RIBEIRO FERNANDES(Orientador)
20231017708 MARCELO SEBADELHE PORTELA CUNHA CLAUDINO
Orientador:   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Orientador)
20241005602 MARCO DAMASCENO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Orientador)
20231005411 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO GOMES BERNARDO
,   RAPHAEL LEITE DE ANDRADE REIS(Orientador) ,   MONICA CARVALHO(Coorientador)
20241005587 MARIA GABRIELA MEDEIROS DE LUCENA
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE DIAS DOS SANTOS(Coorientador) ,   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20221016289 MARINA LIMA FIGUEIRÊDO
Orientador:   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Orientador)
20231017280 MAXWELL DE ARANDAS PIMENTEL
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FRANCISCO ALVES (Coorientador) ,   SILVIA LAYARA FLORIANI ANDERSEN(Orientador)
20221016322 MICAEL PRAXEDES DE LUCENA
Orientador:   BRUNO EMMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA BARROS LUNA (Coorientador) ,   ITALO ROGER FERREIRA MORENO PINHEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231017299 MURILO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231017421 MYLENA ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES(Orientador)
20241005596 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FRANÇA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador) ,   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Coorientador)
20231017477 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MORAIS MARTINS
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Coorientador) ,   FELIPE VIGOLVINO LOPES(Orientador)
20221004241 PHILIP ALEXANDRE ARAÚJO VENTURA DOS SANTOS
,   FLAVIA DE MEDEIROS AQUINO(Orientador) ,   JOELDA DANTAS (Coorientador)
20241005620 PHILIPPE PEREIRA MOREIRA
Orientador:   JOSE FELIX DA SILVA NETO(Coorientador) ,   POLLYANA CAETANO RIBEIRO FERNANDES(Orientador)
20231005529 RENAN DOUGLAS LOPES DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   TAYNARA GEYSA SILVA DO LAGO(Orientador)
20241005649 RODOLFO QUINTINO
Orientador:   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211019920 ROSA HELENA CÉSAR FREIRE DE SOUZA
20231017136 SIDNEY DE SOUZA PLÁCIDO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FRANCISCO ALVES (Coorientador) ,   SILVIA LAYARA FLORIANI ANDERSEN(Orientador)
20201022073 VALERIA VIEIRA DA SILVA
20221004288 VICTOR CARLOS DE LIMA ARRUDA
Orientador:   TAYNARA GEYSA SILVA DO LAGO(Orientador)