PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA (PPGEM)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (34)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211030328 ALLISSON MAGNO RODRIGUES E SILVA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20201008833 ANA CAROLINE ROMÃO FERREIRA FEITOSA
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201019971 ANTONIA PAMELA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   DANIELLE GUEDES DE LIMA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20181001688 ARIAN FRANÇA COSTA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20211015368 CECÍLIA DE FREITAS VIEIRA COUTO
Orientador:   LUCIDIO DOS ANJOS FORMIGA CABRAL(Orientador)
20201008790 CÍNTIA JOSÉ MENDES
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20211015018 DAVI BRITO NUNES OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191005822 DENILSON MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20191021334 DIEGO FERNANDES QUEIROGA LEITE
Orientador:   MARCELO CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211030293 EDVALDO FRANCISCO DE LIMA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20211030284 ERICSON BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20201009670 FABRYCIO ÉRICO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181023676 FELLIPE BRUNO BARBOSA BANDEIRA
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20191022251 GRACE KELLY NEVES DA SILVA
20211030257 GRACE KELLY ROCHA FURETTI
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20211006823 GUSTAVO BRAGA DE SÁ
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20181001285 HUGO DE SOUZA PIMENTEL
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20181004590 HYGOR NATHAN DE MEDEIROS LEANDRO
Orientador:   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20201009590 ISRAEL SOLHA
20211016276 JARDEL FREDERICO DE LIMA GOMES
Orientador:   SIMPLICIO ARNAUD DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201009920 JOSÉ RONILTON TRAJANO DE SOUZA
20191022073 LAMARTINE LINCOLN NEVES DANIEL
Orientador:   MARCELO CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20201008851 LUCAS DANIEL FIRMINO PAULINO
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201020079 MARCOS ANTÔNIO OLIVEIRA LIMA
2019100573 MARCUS VINICIUS MESQUITA BELTRAO FILHO
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20221016609 MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SALES
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211021848 MEYSON CASSIO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   DANIELLE GUEDES DE LIMA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20191021773 MURILO PINTO PAULA RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   JOSE MAURICIO ALVES DE MATOS GURGEL(Orientador)
20201021693 PEDRO VICENTE DA SILVA
20221016547 RAUL BERNARDO DE PONTES PIRES
Orientador:   MARCELO CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20201019194 RODRIGO DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022636 SAMMARA RAQUEL VILAR
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20201019621 THALITA DOS SANTOS FRANÇA
Orientador:   DANIELLE GUEDES DE LIMA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20221005472 VINICIUS ANTONIO ABRANTES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Orientador)

Doutorado (88)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221013296 ALANA VENTURA LUCENA
Orientador:   MOISES DANTAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191009750 ÁLEFT VERLANGER ROCHA GOMES
Orientador:   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20211030201 ALINE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191006329 ALINE KARLA BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   BRUNO ALESSANDRO SILVA GUEDES DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   DANIELLE GUEDES DE LIMA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20191008978 ALYSSON DOMINGOS SILVESTRE
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20221019093 ALYSSON NASCIMENTO DE LUCENA
Orientador:   ALISSON VASCONCELOS DE BRITO(Orientador)
20211006215 ANA LÍVIA FORMIGA LEITE
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211015377 ANA NATÁLIA FRAGOSO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20211004140 ANDERSON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20191016020 ANDRÉA WILLA RODRIGUES VILLARIM
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20161027785 ANDRE ROMULO ROZADO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20221006110 ANTONIO CLÁUDIO CAVALCANTI HOLANDA
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20211030346 ANTONIO KARLOS ARAUJO VALENCA
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022690 ANTONIO MARCOS MOREIRA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20201019550 CAMILO GUSTAVO ARAÚJO ALVES
,   GUSTAVO CHARLES PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211020116 CARLOS AUGUSTO BEZERRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20191007371 CARLOS CASSIO DE ALCANTARA
Orientador:   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20191025520 Carlos Henrique Alencar Almeida
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20201010009 CLARISSA PESSOA BORGES FERNANDES
Orientador:   MOISES DANTAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201011098 CLEITON RUBENS FORMIGA BARBOSA JUNIOR
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201019200 DANIEL DE PAULA DINIZ
Orientador:   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191011196 DANIELLE BANDEIRA DE MELLO DELGADO
Orientador:   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20171012810 DANIEL NICOLAU LIMA ALVES
Orientador:   MARCELO CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20191022289 DEGMAR PEIXOTO DINIZ
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20221016618 DJAYR ALVES BISPO JUNIOR
Orientador:   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Orientador)
20221016636 ELSON SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20211030220 EWERTON BRASIL DA SILVA QUEIROZ
Orientador:   MOISES DANTAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191007765 FELIPE SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20191013216 FLAVIO MARACAJA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ANTONIO BELO(Orientador)
20211015359 FRANCIELLE CRISTINE PEREIRA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191021316 FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221007118 GABRIEL FERNANDES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201019158 GENILTON DE FRANCA BARROS FILHO
Orientador:   MARCELO CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20201008969 GUSTAVO CÉSAR PAMPLONA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161027776 GUSTAVO DE SÁ FERREIRA
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20211030210 HERWIN SAITO SCHULTZ
Orientador:   MONICA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20171011340 HEYTOR VITOR SOUZA BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   DANIELLE GUEDES DE LIMA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20211003821 HIGO BRAGA DA SILVA
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20201019523 HUGO AUGUSTO MARINHO MOREIRA
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20201011641 IASMIM CRISTINA DA SILVA FREITAS
Orientador:   MOISES DANTAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211015027 IGOR ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221007154 JEAN CARLOS ALVES FERNANDES
Orientador:   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20211006171 JEFFERSON SILVA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ALISSON VASCONCELOS DE BRITO(Orientador) ,   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Coorientador)
20191010813 JÉSSICA FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191009901 JOÃO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSINALDO PEREIRA LEITE(Orientador)
20191021746 JOÃO LUIZ DE MEDEIROS NETO
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191007729 JOÃO MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   ANTONIO ALMEIDA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   MARCELO CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211004730 JOAO PAULO DE LACERDA ALBUQUERQUE
20211021820 JOÃO VITOR LIRA DE CARVALHO FIRMINO
Orientador:   MARCELO CAVALCANTI RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211030239 JOSÉ ANSELMO DE LUCENA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20191007406 JOSE JOELSON DE MELO SANTIAGO
Orientador:   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20211021516 JOSÉ RAMON NUNES FERREIRA
Orientador:   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20201009302 JOSÉ WILKER DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   IGOR FERNANDES GOMES (Coorientador) ,   GUSTAVO CHARLES PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181029320 JULIO CESAR DA SILVA
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20191022117 KALINE VENTURA BATISTA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO RICCELLY PEREIRA FEITOSA (Coorientador) ,   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20211030337 KATHERINE DE SOUZA EVANGELISTA
Orientador:   DANIELLE GUEDES DE LIMA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20191008495 KEROLAYNE SANTOS LEITE
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201010401 LEDSON PEDRO E SANTOS
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211015036 LOUISE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Orientador)
20201009527 LUDMILA MARTINS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES (Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20171011715 MANOEL BRASILEIRO SOARES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ANTONIO BELO(Orientador)
20221013302 MANOEL DE PONTES FERNANDES
Orientador:   MOISES DANTAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20161027669 MARCIA MARTINS DE LIMA
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191008459 MARINALDO JOSÉ DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201009367 Merques do Nascimento Freitas
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191023150 NAYARA FORMIGA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Orientador)
20201011042 NÍCOLAS MATHEUS DA FONSECA TINOCO DE SOUZA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Orientador)
20211030248 PAULA ROSE DE ARAUJO SANTOS
Orientador:   RAPHAEL ABRAHAO(Orientador)
20201019185 RAILSON DE MEDEIROS NÓBREGA ALVES
Orientador:   CARLOS JOSE DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20191006150 RAIMUNDO QUINDERE CRUZ NETO
Orientador:   JOSE HILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20191021380 RAÍSSA ALVES QUEIROGA
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201019962 RAMON RUDÁ BRITO MEDEIROS
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022627 RICARDO SOARES GOMEZ
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
2016101830 ROBSON CESAR ALVES DE AQUINO
Orientador:   RODINEI MEDEIROS GOMES(Orientador)
20221015601 RÔMULO DE SOUZA DAMIÃO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ANTONIO BELO(Orientador)
20221013287 SAHYONARA ESTRELA DE LACERDA HUSSEIN MÉLO
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211030355 TARCISIO DAVID KONNA NUNES SANTOS
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191021399 THAÍS DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
Orientador:   KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191007952 THIAGO DA SILVA ANDRÉ
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211015045 THIAGO MENDONCA MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20201010635 TIAGO SILVEIRA MACHADO
20201010519 TÚLIO RAFAEL NASCIMENTO PORTO
Orientador:   TONY HERBERT FREIRE DE ANDRADE (Coorientador) ,   JOAO ALVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191022350 VILMAR MANOEL DA SILVA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20201008717 VINICIUS MAFRA MELO
Orientador:   CARLOS ANTONIO CABRAL DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2017100583 VITOR EMANUEL GRANITO PONTES
20191016076 VIVIANO DE SOUSA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MOISES DANTAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20161027687 WENDELL PEREIRA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE CEZAR DE CASTRO(Coorientador) ,   CICERO DA ROCHA SOUTO(Orientador)
20211030542 WESLEY MACIEL DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)