PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIAS JURÍDICAS (PPGCJ)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Doutorado (72)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20172000019 CLICIA DANIELLE MOURA GUIMARAES
Orientador:  
20162003287 GLAUCIELLY MARIA FALCÃO SOARES PEREIRA
Orientador:  
20162003394 JORGE LUIS UMBELINO DE SOUSA
Orientador:  
20162001255 RITA DE CASSIA DE MEDEIROS FONTES
Orientador:  

Mestrado (91)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221013732 ADALGISA MEAUX DIAS APOLINÁRIO LIMA COSTA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Orientador)
20231014241 ALINE ARAÚJO SALES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20231013979 AMANDA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20221014023 ANA RAFAELA PESSOA ALCOFORADO
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
20221013699 ANDRÉ NÓBREGA PORTO
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20231013880 ANNE MIRELLY GOMES ANDRADE FERREIRA FORMIGA
Orientador:   VICENTE DE PAULA ATAIDE JUNIOR (Orientador)
109100764 ANTONIO DE LUCENA BITTENCOURT NETO
Orientador:  
20221014014 AURILEIDE ALEXANDRE FARIAS
Orientador:   FELIPE AUGUSTO FORTE DE NEGREIROS DEODATO(Orientador)
20221013779 BÁRBARA RHAÍSSA PINHEIRO DE LIMA
Orientador:   JOSE IRIVALDO ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA (Orientador) ,   VICENTE DE PAULA ATAIDE JUNIOR (Coorientador)
20231016200 BRUNO DE MACEDO GRANGEIRO
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20221013821 CAMILA ANTONIETA DE CARVALHO MACHADO BITENCOURT
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
20231014072 CAMILA QUEIROGA DA COSTA ABRANTES
Orientador:   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20221014032 CARLA CAROLINA VASCONCELOS DIAS
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20221013625 CARLOS EDUARDO DE ANDRADE GERMANO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Orientador)
20211018790 CAROLINE STÉFANY CORREIA DE MEDEIROS
2012112077 CELMIRA ALFREDO BARROS
2014114357 CLAUDIO ANTONIO TCHIVELA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
107100664 CLAUDIO TAVARES NETO
Orientador:  
20221013984 CLAUDYVAN JOSÉ DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   VICENTE DE PAULA ATAIDE JUNIOR (Orientador) ,   JOSE IRIVALDO ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA (Coorientador)
20211017809 DAGOBERTO IGNACIO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Coorientador)
20221013616 DANIEL CANDIDO DE LIMA
Orientador:   FERNANDA HOLANDA DE VASCONCELOS BRANDAO(Orientador)
20221014337 DANIELLY MELO ALVES DE SOUSA
20221013760 DAVI MOREIRA PEREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20171018144 ELON DA SILVA BARBOSA DAMACENO
109100768 EMANUEL JOSE FERREIRA FERNANDES
Orientador:  
20201024980 ESLEY PORTO
2014106248 EVANDRO DE SOUZA NEVES NETO
Orientador:   ANA LUISA CELINO COUTINHO(Orientador)
20221013868 FERNANDA BRAMBILLA
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211017961 FERNANDA FREITAS AGUIAR DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   VICENTE DE PAULA ATAIDE JUNIOR (Coorientador) ,   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20231014063 FRANKLIN SÓSTENES SOARES ALCANTARA
Orientador:   FELIPE AUGUSTO FORTE DE NEGREIROS DEODATO(Orientador)
20231013899 GIOVANNA MARIA BRAGA GRAÇA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20221013901 GUILHERME CASTRO NUNES MESQUITA
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20211018824 GUSTAVO TANOUSS DE MIRANDA MOREIRA
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
20231014205 GUSTAVO TROCCOLI CARVALHO DE NEGREIROS
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador) ,   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Coorientador)
20211018172 HARRISON ALEXANDRE TARGINO JUNIOR
Orientador:   ADRIANO MARTELETO GODINHO(Orientador)
20221013797 HELLEN ALESSANDRA DANTAS PEREIRA
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231014180 IARA BONAZZOLI
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20211017747 IRIS CRISTYNE DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20231014368 ISRAEL LIMA BRAGA RUBIS
Orientador:   JOSE IRIVALDO ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA (Orientador)
20231014125 ITALLO RAMOS GALVÃO
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
20231013932 JACKSON SANTOS PEREIRA
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20231014045 JENNIFER KAROLYNNE COSTA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   MARCIO FLAVIO LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SOUTO(Orientador)
20221013957 JOANA ARAÚJO BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
109100772 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
Orientador:  
20231014798 JOÃO PARAISO GUEDES PEREIRA
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
100124125 JOSE ALVES FORMIGA
Orientador:  
20231013834 JOSÉ ARMANDO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
109100773 JOSE RONALDO S. DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:  
20221014088 JOSÉ VENTURA LACERDA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20181018255 JULIANA QUEIROZ GONTIES
20231014143 JULLIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS SANTANA
Orientador:   MARIANA TRALDI (Coorientador) ,   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231014223 LARAH DINIZ AZEVEDO
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20211017676 LAURA EMÍLIA BEATRIZ LOURENÇO DAMASCENO
20221013966 LIANA AMARO AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20231014116 LUCAS FELIPE CABRAL DE AQUINO
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
109100774 LUCIA HONORIO DE VALOIS COELHO
Orientador:  
20231013941 LUCIANA MARIA SILVEIRA GOMES COUTINHO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20221014248 LUIZA ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20231013923 MANOELA NASIASENE LINS FEITOSA GALVÃO
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
109100633 MARCONE RAMALHO MARINHO
Orientador:  
20231013905 MARCOS HEMÍLIO ALVES RIBEIRO
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
105100417 MARCUS TULLIUS LEITE FERNANDES DOS SANTO
Orientador:  
20191017592 MARIA AURORA MEDEIROS DE LUCENA COSTA
20221013750 MARIA CHRISTINA FILGUEIRA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   MARCIO FLAVIO LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SOUTO(Orientador)
20211017792 MARIA CLARA ALÉCIO RODRIGUES
20231014090 MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE LIRA
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20221013741 MARIA CLARA FERNANDES SILVA
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20181017973 MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ADRIANO MARTELETO GODINHO(Orientador)
20211018083 MARIANA SILVA PIRES
2014108304 MARTINHO CAFECA KUSSOKA
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20231014027 MATHEUS CÉSAR DE CARVALHO PONTES
Orientador:   MARCIO FLAVIO LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SOUTO(Orientador)
20221013948 MATHEUS HENRIQUES JERÔNIMO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20221013714 NATUCIA SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO FLAVIO LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SOUTO(Orientador)
20221013920 NICOLAS SCHUINDT DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20221013840 NYCOLE MAIA PEREIRA
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20211017999 OHANA LUCENA MEDEIROS VON MONTFORT
20221013634 PAULO AUGUSTO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FELIPE AUGUSTO FORTE DE NEGREIROS DEODATO(Orientador)
20231014170 RAINNER AMARAL ROLIM CARNEIRO MARQUES LIMA
Orientador:   MARCIO FLAVIO LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SOUTO(Orientador)
20231013950 RAÍSSA VICTÓRIA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20221013803 RAYSSA ELLEN DANTAS BAUNILHA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20201024962 RAYSSA FELIX DE SOUZA
101124086 RENATA DE SOUSA PINTO
Orientador:  
20221022722 RICARDO JORGE PINHEIRO BELFORT
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
20211018074 ROSIMAYRE GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Orientador)
20231013852 RUBENS YAGO MORAIS TAVARES ALEXANDRINO
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20231014591 SANDRO CRISPIM GONÇALVES NÓBREGA MAGALHÃES
Orientador:  
20231013843 SUELLEN DE ANDRADE BARDUINO CAMPOS
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20231014279 TALISSA MORAIS DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
20221013723 THIAGO FERNANDO ALVES DE ARAÚJO LIMA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20231014018 YANARA PESSOA LEAL
Orientador:   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20221013788 YASMIM MOURA SILVA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)

Doutorado (72)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2015113265 ALANA RAMOS ARAUJO
20221013910 ALEX TAVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20201015927 ALLAN JONES ANDREZA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20211017694 ALVARO JÁDER LIMA DANTAS
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20181018433 ANA CAROLINA MONTEIRO LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SOUTO
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20221013670 ANDERSON HENRIQUE VIEIRA
Orientador:   ARICIA FERNANDES CORREIA (Coorientador) ,   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20201015702 ANDRÉA NEIVA COELHO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20231013988 ANDRÉ ANGELO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20221014257 ANDRE HENRIQUE DE ARRUDA LUNA
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador) ,   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Coorientador)
20221013993 ANDRESSA SOLON BORGES
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20191017814 ANIELLE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20231014134 ANTONIO FLÁVIO GUERRA BARRETO GOMES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211017774 BRUNO RAFAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA BARBOSA
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211018038 CAMILA MACEDO PEREIRA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20171018000 CÁRITA CHAGAS GOMES
20231014054 CASSANDRA MARIA DUARTE GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20231014107 DAMIAO BENILSON GOMES DE MELO
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20231014081 DANIEL GUEDES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20231013914 DAVID DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   SIDDHARTA LEGALE (Coorientador) ,   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201016826 DÁVILA TERESA DE GALIZA FERNANDES LUPPI
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20211017863 DEBORA LOUISE FILGUEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20221023935 DIEGO FERNANDES GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20191017378 EDHYLA CAROLLINY VIEIRA VASCONCELOS ABOBOREIRA
Orientador:   BIANOR ARRUDA BEZERRA NETO (Coorientador) ,   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20191017903 ELIS FORMIGA LUCENA
20231013825 EVILÁSIO GALDINO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20201016100 FELIPE PEIXOTO DE BRITO
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20211018000 FELIPE TORRES PEREIRA
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
20191017387 FERNANDA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA FORMIGA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20211017649 FRANCISCO CLÁUDIO OLIVEIRA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20221013680 FRANCISCO GASPAR DE LIMA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20211028624 GABRIELLA SOUSA DA SILVA BARBOSA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20201015669 GENI FRANCINELLE DOS SANTOS ALVES
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
20201015963 GERARDO GALLO CANDIDO
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20181017857 GIOVANNA PAOLA BATISTA DE BRITTO LYRA MOURA
Orientador:   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20221013859 GUILHERME MARINHO DE ARAÚJO MENDES
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20221013661 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador)
20191017780 HELOÍSA FERNANDA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20221013939 HEVERTON FELINTO PEDROSA DE MELO
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20201015687 HIOMAN IMPERIANO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20231014009 IASMIM BARBOSA ARAUJO
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20231013997 IGOR BARBOSA BESERRA GONÇALVES MACIEL
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20191017805 IGOR CAIO ALVES DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador) ,   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Coorientador)
20221013652 IURY ALVES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ADRIANO MARTELETO GODINHO(Orientador)
20201015604 JADGLEISON ROCHA ALVES
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
20211019302 JAINE ARAUJO PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARLENE HELENA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCA(Coorientador) ,   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20221014041 JESSIKA SARAIVA DE ARAÚJO PESSOA
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
20221013643 JOSÉ CEZARIO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20221014239 JOSÉ WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201015800 JOSILENE FERREIRA MENDES
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20211017765 JULIANA COELHO TAVARES MARQUES
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Orientador)
20211017970 JUVENCIO ALMEIDA COSTA NETO
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20231014199 LUISA LAIS CAMARA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
2013110620 MANOEL CARLOS UCHÔA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO RAMALHO RABENHORST(Orientador)
20201015936 MARCELO FERNANDEZ CARDILLO DE MORAIS URANI
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20231013870 MARCELYNNE ARANHA ALMEIDA
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
2014122500 MARIA IVONETE VALE NITÃO
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
2015125542 MARIA LEONILDES BOAVISTA GOMES CASTELO BRANCO MARQUES
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador)
20231013861 MARYNY DYELLEN BARBOSA ALVES BRANDÃO
Orientador:   JOSE IRIVALDO ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20211017872 MATHEUS VICTOR SOUSA SOARES
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201015696 MOISÉS SARAIVA DE LUNA
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20211018010 NADINE GUALBERTO AGRA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191017420 NAYHARA HELLENA PEREIRA ANDRADE
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20221014220 PEDRO LUCAS DE MOURA SOARES
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20191017841 RAISSA MARIA FALCÃO COSTA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20211018047 RAMON ARANHA DA CRUZ
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20191017799 RENAN FARIAS PEREIRA
20231014036 RUCÉLIA PATRICIA DA SILVA MARQUES
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20231013960 SEMIRAMIS MANGUEIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARIANA TRALDI (Coorientador) ,   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20221013895 TIAGO REGE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20211017658 VALÉRIA FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Orientador)
20201015918 WALDEMAR DE ALBUQUERQUE ARANHA NETO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO(Coorientador) ,   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20201015865 WERTON MAGALHAES COSTA
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador)