PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIAS JURÍDICAS (PPGCJ)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
32167627/7627

Alunos Ativos

Doutorado (62)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20172000019 CLICIA DANIELLE MOURA GUIMARAES
Orientador:  
20162003287 GLAUCIELLY MARIA FALCÃO SOARES PEREIRA
Orientador:  
20162001255 RITA DE CASSIA DE MEDEIROS FONTES
Orientador:  

Mestrado (87)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201024990 ADRIANO FERREIRA SILVA
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
20191017449 ALAN DE ALBUQUERQUE GOMES
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201015829 ALANNA MARIA GONÇALVES DE LIMA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20201015954 ALBERTO LUÍS DA COSTA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20191017458 ÁLVARO JÁDER LIMA DANTAS
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
20191017467 ANA CECÍLIA FONTENELE ZACARIAS
Orientador:   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20191017476 ANDRE HENRIQUE DE ARRUDA LUNA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO (Orientador)
20191017940 ANDREW SOUZA DE LIMA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO (Orientador)
20191017716 ANNA MARCELA CHIANCA DE GUSMÃO LIMA LINS
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20191017888 ANTÔNIO ALVES PONTES TRIGUEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201015730 ANTÔNIO DE FREITAS FREIRE JÚNIOR
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
109100764 ANTONIO DE LUCENA BITTENCOURT NETO
Orientador:  
20201015874 ARNALDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA NÉTO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO (Orientador)
20201024971 BARBARA LINS TRAVASSOS SARINHO
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20171017601 BRENO MARQUES DE MELLO
Orientador:   ADRIANA DIAS VIEIRA(Orientador)
20191017485 BRUNA RABÊLO CARVALHO
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
20181018068 CAIO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Orientador)
20191017690 CAROLINA TRINDADE MARTINS LIRA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
2012112077 CELMIRA ALFREDO BARROS
2014114357 CLAUDIO ANTONIO TCHIVELA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
107100664 CLAUDIO TAVARES NETO
Orientador:  
20181028091 CRIZEUDA FARIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191017494 DANIEL SAMPAIO DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20191017500 DANUZA FARIAS DANTAS MENESES
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20191017510 ELOISA SLONGO
Orientador:   ROBERTO CORDOVILLE EFREM DE LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20171018144 ELON DA SILVA BARBOSA DAMACENO
109100768 EMANUEL JOSE FERREIRA FERNANDES
Orientador:  
20191017725 EMYLLI TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ROBERTO CORDOVILLE EFREM DE LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   ANA LIA VANDERLEI DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201024980 ESLEY PORTO
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
2014106248 EVANDRO DE SOUZA NEVES NETO
Orientador:   ANA LUISA CELINO COUTINHO(Orientador)
20201016094 FABIANA PEREIRA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20201015758 FELIPE TORRES VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20201015640 GABRIELA BRITO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   FREDYS ORLANDO SORTO(Orientador)
20201015945 GÉSSICA DE CÁSSIA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RODRIGO AZEVEDO TOSCANO DE BRITO(Orientador)
20201015776 GLEYDSON BEZERRA RAMOS
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20181018086 HANDERSON GLEBER DE L CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20191017529 HECTOR RUSLAN RODRIGUES MOTA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO (Orientador)
20201015613 HIAGO PEREIRA SILVA MOURA
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201015650 HYANARA TORRES TAVARES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador)
20191017538 IASMIM MADEIRO CORDEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Coorientador) ,   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador)
20191017959 IGOR BARBOSA BESERRA GONCALVES MACIEL
Orientador:   RODRIGO AZEVEDO TOSCANO DE BRITO(Orientador)
20191017977 IVANA RAFAELA TORRES DE SOUSA MARINHO DA NOBREGA
Orientador:   EMMANUEL ALBERT MAURICE BERGER (Coorientador) ,   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20191017921 JAIME WAINE RODRIGUES MANGUEIRA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191017556 JAÍNE ARAÚJO PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARLENE HELENA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCA(Coorientador) ,   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20191017707 JAQUELINE ROSÁRIO SANTANA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
109100772 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
Orientador:  
20191017565 JOÃO BEZERRA FILHO
Orientador:   NEWTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
100124125 JOSE ALVES FORMIGA
Orientador:  
20181018166 JOSÉ AUGUSTO SEGUNDO NETO
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
109100773 JOSE RONALDO S. DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:  
20191017574 JULIANA CAVALCANTE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANA LUISA CELINO COUTINHO(Orientador)
20181018255 JULIANA QUEIROZ GONTIES
111100465 KATHERINE LAGES CONTASTI BANDEIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO RAMALHO RABENHORST(Orientador)
20191017583 LAYZ BARBOSA SANTOS DE FREITAS
Orientador:   VICENTE ELISIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO (Coorientador) ,   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20201015847 LUANA DA COSTA BANDEIRA
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
109100774 LUCIA HONORIO DE VALOIS COELHO
Orientador:  
20181018095 LUÍZA ALICE TORRES ÂNGELO
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20201024953 LUIZ GONZAGA FILHO
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
109100633 MARCONE RAMALHO MARINHO
Orientador:  
105100417 MARCUS TULLIUS LEITE FERNANDES DOS SANTO
Orientador:  
20191017592 MARIA AURORA MEDEIROS DE LUCENA COSTA
Orientador:   FREDYS ORLANDO SORTO(Orientador)
20181017973 MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ADRIANO MARTELETO GODINHO(Orientador)
20191017609 MARIA JOAQUINA DA SILVA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   ANA LIA VANDERLEI DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201015749 MARIANA DE SOUZA ALVES MEIRELES
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20201015785 MARIA OLÍVIA SILVA JARDELINO
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20191017618 MARINA MORAIS DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
2014108304 MARTINHO CAFECA KUSSOKA
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20191017627 MATHEUS VICTOR SOUSA SOARES
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201015883 MELISSA RHÊNIA BARBOSA ESPÍNOLA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20191017636 NICOLLAS DE OLIVEIRA ARANHA SOUTO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO (Orientador)
20191017681 POLLYANNA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOAO BATISTA MOREIRA PINTO(Coorientador) ,   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20191017654 RAPHAELLA VIANA SILVA ASFORA
Orientador:   JOAO BATISTA MOREIRA PINTO(Coorientador) ,   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20201016030 RAQUEL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20201024962 RAYSSA FELIX DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20201015838 REBECCA ELEN AZEVÊDO DE MORAES
Orientador:   EMMANUEL ALBERT MAURICE BERGER (Orientador)
101124086 RENATA DE SOUSA PINTO
Orientador:  
20201015622 RENATA GONCALVES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20201015631 RENATO HIROSHI XAVIER NAGAHAMA
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20201015720 ROMEU TAVARES BANDEIRA
Orientador:   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20201015856 SEVERINO PEREIRA CAVALCANTI NETO
Orientador:   EMMANUEL ALBERT MAURICE BERGER (Orientador)
20191017734 STEPHANY YOHANNE ROLIM PEREIRA
Orientador:   JOAO ADOLFO RIBEIRO BANDEIRA (Coorientador) ,   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20201015711 TAINARA MARIA QUIRINO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Orientador)
20201015794 TALITHA GIOVANNA MARANHÃO DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20191017663 THAYNARA ALVES GOULART
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20191017672 THAYNNÁ BATISTA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Coorientador) ,   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
20201015909 VIRGINIA COUTINHO DE BARROS
Orientador:   GUSTAVO RABAY GUERRA(Orientador)
20201015892 WILLANA ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)

Doutorado (62)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181017928 AENDRIA DE SOUZA DO CARMO MOTA SOARES
Orientador:   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
2015113265 ALANA RAMOS ARAUJO
20191017850 ALINSON RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
20201015927 ALLAN JONES ANDREZA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20181017893 ANA CAROLINA GONDIM DE A. OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Coorientador) ,   ADRIANA DIAS VIEIRA(Orientador)
20161016048 ANA CLARA MONTENEGRO FONSECA
20181017866 ANA PATRICIA DA COSTA SILVA CARNEIRO GAMA
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
20201015702 ANDRÉA NEIVA COELHO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20171017960 ANGELO JOSE MENEZES SILVINO
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20191017814 ANIELLE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20191017823 BRUNA AGRA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FREDYS ORLANDO SORTO(Orientador)
2015113363 BRUNO CALIFE DOS SANTOS
20171018000 CÁRITA CHAGAS GOMES
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador) ,   ADRIANA DIAS VIEIRA(Coorientador)
20181017839 CAROLINE HELENA LIMEIRA PIMENTEL PERRUSI
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20201016826 DÁVILA TERESA DE GALIZA FERNANDES PINHEIRO
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)
20191017912 DEMETRIUS ALMEIDA LEAO
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191017378 EDHYLA CAROLLINY VIEIRA VASCONCELOS ABOBOREIRA
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20191017903 ELIS FORMIGA LUCENA
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador) ,   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Coorientador)
20201016100 FELIPE PEIXOTO DE BRITO
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20191017930 FILIPE MENDES CAVALCANTI LEITE
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
20191017396 FRANCISCO LEITE DUARTE
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO (Orientador)
20201015669 GENI FRANCINELLE DOS SANTOS ALVES
Orientador:   SVEN PETERKE(Orientador)
20201015963 GERARDO GALLO CANDIDO
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20181017857 GIOVANNA PAOLA BATISTA DE BRITTO LYRA MOURA
20191017780 HELOÍSA FERNANDA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20201015687 HIOMAN IMPERIANO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20191017805 IGOR CAIO ALVES DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador) ,   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Coorientador)
20201015604 JADGLEISON ROCHA ALVES
Orientador:   MARCILIO TOSCANO FRANCA FILHO(Orientador)
20191017402 JANAÍNA GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20161016146 JOAO ADOLFO RIBEIRO BANDEIRA
20201015678 JOSÉ WELHINJTON CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20201015800 JOSILENE FERREIRA MENDES
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Orientador)
20191017832 JUAN DE ASSIS ALMEIDA
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador) ,   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAUJO BORGES(Coorientador)
20181017848 JULIAN NOGUEIRA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   ANA PAULA BASSO (Orientador)
20181017801 LARISSA TEIXEIRA MENEZES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE TAVARES DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA AUREA BARONI CECATO(Orientador)
20181028860 LEONARDO LEITE NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JOSE IRIVALDO ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   TALDEN QUEIROZ FARIAS(Orientador)
20191017411 LUIZ GUEDES DA LUZ NETO
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
2013110620 MANOEL CARLOS UCHÔA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO RAMALHO RABENHORST(Orientador)
20181017810 MARANA SOTÉRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20201015936 MARCELO FERNANDEZ CARDILLO DE MORAIS URANI
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
2014122500 MARIA IVONETE VALE NITÃO
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
2015125542 MARIA LEONILDES BOAVISTA GOMES CASTELO BRANCO MARQUES
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador)
20171017970 MARIA LUIZA CAXIAS ALBANO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20201015810 MARILIA DANIELLA FREITAS OLIVEIRA LEAL
Orientador:   ANDREA MARIA CALAZANS PACHECO PACÍFICO (Coorientador) ,   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201015696 MOISÉS SARAIVA DE LUNA
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20191017547 MONIQUE XIMENES LOPES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ROBERTO CORDOVILLE EFREM DE LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DE ALENCAR MAYER FEITOSA(Orientador)
20181017884 Nataly de Sousa Pinheiro
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20191002580 NATERCIA ESTER DA CONCEIÇÃO ESTEVÃO WATY
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Orientador) ,   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Coorientador)
20201015767 NAYARA TOSCANO DE BRITO PEREIRA
Orientador:   NARBAL DE MARSILLAC FONTES(Orientador)
20191017420 NAYHARA HELLENA PEREIRA ANDRADE
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Orientador)
20181017875 RAFAEL CAMARA NORAT
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191017841 RAISSA MARIA FALCÃO COSTA
Orientador:   JAILTON MACENA DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191017799 RENAN FARIAS PEREIRA
Orientador:   LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA (Orientador)
20191017430 RODRIGO RIBEIRO VITOR
Orientador:   ROBSON ANTAO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20181017820 SAMARA TAIANA DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   ENOQUE FEITOSA SOBREIRA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   LORENA DE MELO FREITAS(Orientador)
20191017860 SERGIO PESSOA FERRO
Orientador:   JOSE ERNESTO PIMENTEL FILHO(Orientador)
20181017900 TAMISA RUBIA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   ROMULO RHEMO PALITOT BRAGA(Orientador)
20181018193 TIAGO MEDEIROS LEITE
Orientador:   FREDYS ORLANDO SORTO(Orientador)
20171017989 TUANNY SOEIRO SOUSA
Orientador:   ADRIANA DIAS VIEIRA(Orientador) ,   GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE MESQUITA BATISTA(Coorientador)
20201015918 WALDEMAR DE ALBUQUERQUE ARANHA NETO
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOAQUIM FERREIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20201015865 WERTON MAGALHAES COSTA
Orientador:   LUCIANO MARIZ MAIA(Orientador)
20181017937 WINSTON DE ARAÚJO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRA CORREIA LIMA MACEDO FRANCA(Orientador)