PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM EDUCAÇÃO (CE - PPGE)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (100)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201000568 ADAH KETHLYN BRAZ
Orientador:   ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador)
20191014302 ADRIANA AYRES DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador)
20191014320 AFONSO BARBOSA DE LIMA JÚNIOR
109100061 ALESSANDRA FERNANDES NOBREGA
20201000610 AMANDA DA ROCHA MOURA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20171004588 AMANDA GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ROGERIA GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador)
20201000595 ANA ANGELICA DE LUCENA TAVEIRA ROCHA
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211014950 ANA CAROLINA ALVES DE LIMA
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211014960 ANA CLARA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO XAVIER BATISTA(Orientador)
20211014979 ANA CLAUDIA PRAZERES FRANCA CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211014988 ANA LUÍZA NUNES BEZERRA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211014997 ANA MARIA BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   SURYA AARONOVICH POMBO DE BARROS(Orientador)
20201000620 ANA MARIA GOMES RIBEIRO
Orientador:   IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador)
20201000586 ANA THAMIRIS BATISTA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador)
20201000657 ANE FLÁVIA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20211015009 ANGELA GAETA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
20211015054 ANGELICA RITA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador)
20211015063 ANNE JAQUELINE CLARK
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20171006401 BRUNA GRASIELE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20201000577 CAMILA DE LOURDES CAVALCANTI PAIVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191014376 CELÂNY TEIXEIRA DE MÉLO
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20211015072 CHARLYNE LIRA URTIGA
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
109100118 CLAUDIA COSTA DUARTE
20211015081 CLÁUDIO ROBÉLIO DA TRINDADE
Orientador:   JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20211015090 DANIELA SANTOS SUASSUNA
Orientador:   MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador)
20211015420 DANIELE DO NASCIMENTO LEANDRO
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)
20211015439 DANIEL TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20201000924 EDILEUZA RICARDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20201000648 ELIDIANA OLIVEIRA DAS NEVES
Orientador:   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
20201000666 FELIPE CAVALCANTI IVO
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201001135 FRANCINEIDE RIBEIRO VIANA SANTOS
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20211015448 FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20201000601 GABRIEL ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20211015107 GEAM FELIPE LIMA SANTOS
Orientador:   MARSILVIO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201001378 GIOCONDA MARIA MEDEIROS AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MARSILVIO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211015930 GISELLE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20211015116 GUILHERME WILLISGNTON TAVARES PEREIRA
Orientador:   MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador)
20211015920 ILKA TATIANA EVARISTO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201000728 IRIS DAYANE GUEDES LIRA
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000862 ISABEL CRISTINA SOARES GOMES
,   EMILIA MARIA DA TRINDADE PRESTES(Orientador)
20211015125 ISABELLA HELLEN ESTEVAO DA SILVA
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20201001091 ISRAEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211015134 IVANA LEITE RIBEIRO
Orientador:   DALILA ANDRADE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211015143 IVANEIDE SOUSA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   TIMOTHY DENIS IRELAND(Orientador)
20201000755 JACSON DE JESUS DA SILVA
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015887 JAILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO XAVIER BATISTA(Orientador)
20201000764 JANAINA AGUIAR DA SILVA
Orientador:   JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20201000782 JANAINA CORREIA VIDAL ATAIDE
Orientador:   MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador)
20191014492 JANAINA LIMA LUNA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador)
20211015152 JEFFERSON DE LEMOS MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARSILVIO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201001117 JENIFFER CAMILA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador)
20201001190 JISALINE FAGUNDES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015161 JOANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador)
20201001289 JOAO PEDRO ANDRADE DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20201000737 JORDANIA LIMA BALBINO
Orientador:   RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO LUCENA(Orientador)
20201001108 JOSE ACLECIO DANTAS
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211015170 JOSEILDO SILVESTRE DA SILVA
Orientador:   NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador)
20211015180 JOSÉ LEDY CARVALHO SANTOS
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20211015199 JOSÉ ROGÉRIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador)
20211015205 JULIANA SOARES VANDERLEY
Orientador:   MARSILVIO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211015214 JULYANA JÉSSYKA GONÇALVES CASIMIRO LIMA
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20201000808 KILMA CRISTEANE FERREIRA GUEDES
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201000951 KLEBER NEVES MARQUES JUNIOR
Orientador:   JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador)
20201001144 KLEBSON FELISMINO BERNARDO
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20201001153 LINDINALVA DE ALCÂNTARA CORREIA
Orientador:   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
20201000853 LORRANA OLIVEIRA NUNES
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211015223 LUCELIA CAROLINE FERREIRA BRANDÃO
Orientador:   JOSÉ LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador)
20211015232 MARIA APARECIDA DA COSTA SILVA
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015241 MARIA DA CONCEICÃO PEREIRA ALVARES TEOFANES
Orientador:   RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO LUCENA(Orientador)
20211015949 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA FERREIRA ALVES
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
109100077 MARIA DAS GRACAS BARROS
20211015985 MARIA DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161012129 MARIA DOLLY PAULA MARTIN SENTIS
20211015250 MARIA JOSÉ SOARES DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARSILVIO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211015260 MARIA PORCINA DE MACEDO SANTOS
Orientador:   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
2014100790 MATEUS DO AMARAL MEIRA
20211015279 MERY CRISTIANE BATISTA PACHECO
Orientador:   JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador)
20201000773 MICARLA LOPES DE FARIAS
Orientador:   ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador)
20191014634 MICHELE TÁVORA JULIO
Orientador:   ANA HELENA ITHAMAR PASSOS (Coorientador) ,   RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO LUCENA(Orientador)
20201000791 MIRYAN APARECIDA NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   TIMOTHY DENIS IRELAND(Orientador)
20211015958 MONICA DA MOTA FONSECA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000871 PEDRO CARLOS DAS NEVES JUNIOR
Orientador:   MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador)
20201000906 PEDRO LOBO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA DE NAZARE TAVARES ZENAIDE(Orientador)
20211015288 RAFAELA CARNEIRO CLAUDIO
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015297 RAIEIDE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS VITOR
Orientador:   IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador)
20211015303 RAQUEL LEÃO DE BASTOS
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201001073 RAYANE PEREIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211015312 REBECA LEITÃO GOUVEIA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20201001126 RENATA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO LIMA
Orientador:   IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador)
20201001313 ROSILENE SILVA DE MOURAES
Orientador:   JOSÉ LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador)
20211015321 SAVIO SILVA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)
20201000989 SUENIA ROBERTA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO CUNHA
Orientador:   MUNIQUE MASSARO(Orientador)
20211015330 THAÍS FARIAS DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador)
20191014661 THAIS GOMES DE VASCONCELOS
20201001028 THAMYRES RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20201000960 VALDENISE LIMA PIMENTEL NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   JOSEVAL DOS REIS MIRANDA(Orientador)
20201001064 VANESSA GONCALVES LIRA
Orientador:   SURYA AARONOVICH POMBO DE BARROS(Orientador)
20171005010 VÂNIA CECILIA DE LIMA ANDRADE
110100117 VIVIANE FREITAS DA SILVA
20211015340 WAGNER ALEXANDRE COSTA SILVA
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)

Doutorado (138)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181014470 ADJEFFERSON VIEIRA ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015457 ADRIEGE MATIAS RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211015466 ALCIDESIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO LUCENA(Orientador)
20181014677 ALDAROSA CARTAXO JACOME
20191014714 ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
20211015475 ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181014532 ALICE MARIA SANTOS RAMOS
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20191014723 ALINE CAMPOS
Orientador:   TIMOTHY DENIS IRELAND(Orientador)
20191014779 ALINE PRAXEDES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015484 ALINE RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015493 ALINE ZORZI SCHULTHEIS DE FREITAS
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20181014505 ANA DANIELLY LEITE BATISTA PESSOA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201000540 ÂNGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171007033 ANGÉLICA DE CÁSSIA GOMES MARCELINO
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20211015896 ARIOSVALBER DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201000559 ARTHUR RODRIGUES DE LIMA
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191014732 AURELIANA DA SILVA TAVARES
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20181016340 AURISTELA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181014480 CAMILA ALMEIDA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191014741 CHRISTIANO CORDEIRO SOARES
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211015878 CHYARA CHARLOTTE BEZERRA ADVINCULA
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191015337 CICERO PEDROZA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador)
20191014750 CINTHYA RAQUEL PIMENTEL DA MOTA
Orientador:   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
20201000684 CLEIDE MARIA FERRAZ
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
20191014760 CLEOFAS LIMA ALVES DE FREITAS JUNIOR
Orientador:   JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20211015500 CLEOMAR MACIEL DE ARAÚJO VIEIRA
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20191014788 CRISTIANE SOUSA DE ASSIS
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20191014895 DAIANE LINS DA SILVA FIRINO
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201000675 DANIEL GUILLERMO GORDILLO SÁNCHEZ
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191014901 DEBORA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20211015519 DIVANIELLA DE OLIVEIRA LACERDA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador)
20191014797 DORGIVAL REÊ TOLENTINO LEITE
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)
20181014514 DOUGLLAS PIERRE JUSTINO DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
20181014720 EDSON LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211015528 EDUARDO JORGES PUGLIESI
Orientador:   ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador)
20181014640 ELAINE REIS LAUREANO
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015537 ELIANE FERNANDES GADELHA ALVES
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20191014803 ERCULES LAURENTINO DINIZ
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20191014812 FERNANDA DE PAULA GOMIDES
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20211015546 FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE
Orientador:   NILVANIA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador)
20211015555 FLAVIA MAYARA FELIX DANTAS
Orientador:   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
20201000942 FLAVIA PALOMA CABRAL BORBA
Orientador:   JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20181014588 FRANCIKELY DA CUNHA BANDEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ GONZAGA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20211015564 FRANCISCO ALEX PEREIRA SOARES
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
20211015573 FRANCISCO REGINALDO LINHARES
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20201000639 GABRIELA DA NOBREGA CARREIRO
Orientador:   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
20211015869 GENILSON JOSE DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20211015582 GEORGIA DANTAS MACEDO
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181014523 GILDIVAN FRANCISCO DAS NEVES
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015591 GILVANEIDE NUNES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20191014821 HEDGARD RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   DALILA ANDRADE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201000693 HELOISA CARDOSO VARÃO SANTOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)
20211015850 HELOÍSA MARINHO CUNHA
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20181014630 HUMBERTO VIEIRA FARIAS
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015608 IONE GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20211015617 ISABELA NATHÁLIA NUNES TRISTÃO
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181014621 IVANILDA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20191014910 JALMIRA LINHARES DAMASCENO FERREIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000844 JAQUICILENE FERREIRA DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20191014830 JEANE TRANQUELINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador)
20201001304 JISLAYNE FIDELIS FELINTO
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201001251 JOÃO PAULO GUERREIRO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181014416 JOSÉ CLEUDO GOMES
Orientador:   MARIA DE NAZARE TAVARES ZENAIDE(Orientador)
20211015635 JOSÉ DOUGLAS DE ABREU ARAÚJO
Orientador:   EMILIA MARIA DA TRINDADE PRESTES(Orientador)
20211015644 JOSÉ RODOLFO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181014425 JULYANNA DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA
Orientador:   MARIA DE NAZARE TAVARES ZENAIDE(Orientador)
20211015626 KAMILA KARINE DOS SANTOS WANDERLEY
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015653 KAMILLA MARIA SOUSA DE CASTRO
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211015662 KATUCHA KAMILLA MARQUES PEREIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador)
20191014859 LARISSA CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
2013100811 LARYSSA ABÍLIO OLIVEIRA
20191014868 LEIDY JANE NUNES CLAUDINO
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)
20181014695 LEILA BEZERRA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20211015671 LEILA SANTOS FREITAS BATISTA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador)
20181014701 LETICIA RAMOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA ZULEIDE DA COSTA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211015680 LILIANE ALVES CHAGAS
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211015706 LILIANE SANTOS TOBIAS
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
20211015715 LOURDES MARIA RODRIGUES CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20171007276 LUPERCIA JEANE SOARES
Orientador:   PEDRO JOSÉ SANTOS CARNEIRO CRUZ(Orientador)
20211015840 MÁDSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181014710 MANUELLE ARAUJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20211015724 MARAIANE PINTO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   MARIA ZULEIDE DA COSTA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191014705 MARCOS FELIPE GONCALVES MAIA
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201000826 MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SOBRAL
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181014452 MARIA ALDA TRANQUELINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000880 MARIA APARECIDA ROSA DE ANDRADE ALIXANDRE
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20191014920 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DA CRUZ BARBOSA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191014877 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DE LIMA
Orientador:   ELISA PEREIRA GONSALVES(Coorientador) ,   LUIZ GONZAGA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181014612 MARIA FILOMENA SPINELLI ARAÚJO
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181016303 MARIA JOSE DIAS DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador)
20191014886 MARIA KAMYLLA E SILVA XAVIER DE ALMEIDA
,   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181014443 MARIA LIGIA ISIDIO ALVES
Orientador:   SEVERINO BEZERRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000890 MARIA LUCIENE FERREIRA LIMA
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20171007365 MARIA ROBERTA DE ALENCAR OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20201000835 MAYAM DE ANDRADE BEZERRA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20201000817 MAYANNE JULIA TOMAZ FREITAS
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211016006 MAYARA GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211015742 MEIRYLANE LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
20191017331 MONICA DE FATIMA SILVA CAVALCANTE PEREIRA
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)
20191014939 NADIA FARIAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO NOVAES DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   TANIA RODRIGUES PALHANO(Orientador)
20211015751 NELMA REJANE OLINTO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ALINE MARIA BATISTA MACHADO(Orientador)
20211015760 NIÉDJA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20191014948 OTÁVIO AUGUSTO CHAVES RUBINO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ERENILDO JOAO CARLOS(Orientador)
20191014957 PAMELLA TAMIRES AVELINO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   FABIANA SENA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181014748 PAULO ROGERIO BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   EDINEIDE JEZINI MESQUITA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191014474 PRISCILA MORGANA G DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20191014993 PRISCILA SANTOS CANUTO
Orientador:   JEANE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   INES ASSUNCAO DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA (Coorientador)
20201000700 RAFAEL DE FARIAS FERREIRA
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)
20181016330 RAFAEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA HONORATO
Orientador:   ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES(Coorientador) ,   MARIA ZULEIDE DA COSTA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20181014686 RAMON OLIMPO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADELAIDE ALVES DIAS(Orientador)
20191014966 RAQUEL DO NASCIMENTO SABINO
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20181016312 RAVI CAJÚ DURÉ
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador)
20211015789 RAYFFI GUMERCINDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARIA EULINA PESSOA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181014560 RAYSSA MARIA ANSELMO DE BRITO
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211015798 REGINA ALICE RODRIGUES ARAUJO COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20201001055 RONNIE WESLEY SINESIO MOURA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191015005 ROSALINDA FALCAO SOARES
Orientador:   LUIZ GONZAGA GONCALVES(Orientador)
108100281 ROSSANA MARIA SOUTO MAIOR SERRANO
20201001019 RUTH BARBOSA DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO LUCENA(Orientador)
20211015902 SARA INGRID BORBA
Orientador:   IVONALDO NERES LEITE(Orientador)
20191014975 SAULO JOSE VELOSO DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   PAOLA ANDRESSA SCORTEGAGNA (Coorientador) ,   EDUARDO JORGE LOPES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181014579 SAWANA ARAÚJO LOPES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   WILSON HONORATO ARAGAO(Orientador)
20201001000 SERGIO ANDRADE DE MOURA
Orientador:   DALILA ANDRADE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201000970 SHIRLEIDE KARLA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   EMILIA MARIA DA TRINDADE PRESTES(Orientador)
20191015014 SHIRLEY TARGINO SILVA
Orientador:   JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20211015911 SIMONY FREITAS DE MELO
Orientador:   JOSÉ LEONARDO ROLIM DE LIMA SEVERO(Orientador)
20171007472 STELLA MARCIA DE MORAIS SANTIAGO
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20181014597 SUÊNYA DO NASCIMENTO COSTA
Orientador:   JEAN CARLO DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20211015967 TANIA LUCIA AMORIM COLELLA
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20191015023 THAIS JUSSARA DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES ISIDRO
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20181014434 THAISY LANNY DE ALBUQUERQUE SOUTO
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZETE GUIMARAES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181014461 THAYANA PRISCILA DOMINGOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   CHARLITON JOSE DOS SANTOS MACHADO(Orientador)
20201001171 THEOFFILLO DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSE PEGADO ABILIO(Orientador)
20211015813 VALDINELIA VIRGULINO DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20211015822 WAGNER LEITE RIBEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GONÇALVES VIEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20161011598 WALDELIO PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
Orientador:   EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20201001037 WELLINGTA MAGNOLIA LACERDA LEITE DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   JANINE MARTA COELHO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211015831 ZENILDO JOSÉ BARBOSA
Orientador:   JORGE FERNANDO HERMIDA AVEIRO(Orientador)