PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM AGRONOMIA (CCA - PPGA)

CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS AGRÁRIAS (CCA)

Telefone/Ramal
3209/8798

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (78)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191008047 ADJAIR JOSÉ DA SILVA
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20191018141 ADRIANA PRICILLA JALES DANTAS
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20191008038 ADRIANO SALVIANO LOPES
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20211009790 AMANDA KAROLINY FERNANDES RAMOS
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20171004612 ANA CAROLINA BEZERRA
20181018264 ÂNDERSON RODRIGO LUCIANO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20201003757 ANGELITA LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20191007578 ANNIE MAIA BATISTA SANTOS
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201003603 BÁRBARA GENILZE FIGUEIREDO LIMA SANTOS
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20181005220 BRUNO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
20201003523 CAÍKE DE SOUSA PEREIRA
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA NUNES MENDONCA(Orientador)
20191007925 CLEOMARA GOMES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20211011986 COSMA LAYSSA SANTOS GOMES
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20161002614 CRISTINE AGRINE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
20201003701 DANIELE BATISTA ARAUJO
Orientador:   RICARDO ELESBÃO ALVES (Orientador)
20211010325 DIEGO LUIS GUEDES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Orientador)
20201007148 EDILEIDE NATÁLIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20171005502 EDUARDO VIEIRA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO(Orientador)
20211010817 EDVALDO AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   FABIO MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20211009772 ÉRIKA DO NASCIMENTO AMARO
Orientador:   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Orientador)
20181004302 FABIANO SIMPLICIO BEZERRA
,   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20161027963 FABIO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA NUNES MENDONCA(Orientador)
20211003302 FERNANDA BORGES MARTINS
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191006928 FRANCISCA HORTÊNCIA COURAS DIAS
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211009638 GABRIEL GUSTAVO FERRARO DE ANDRADE PESSOA
Orientador:   FABIO MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20201003917 GABRIEL TORRES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
20181004250 GALILEU MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20191011178 GIRLENE MARIA DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191009008 GLEYSE LOPES FERNANDES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO THIAGO COÊLHO BEZERRA (Coorientador) ,   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20201004549 HELOISA MARTINS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Orientador)
20201016138 IARA GABRIELA DE LIMA GOMES
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20171004327 ISABEL CRISTINA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20171005905 ISNALDO RODRIGUES EVANGELISTA FILHO
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO(Orientador)
20201003793 IZAIAS ROMARIO SOARES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201003990 JAILSON MEDEIROS SILVA
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
20181005284 JARDEL DA SILVA SOUZA
,   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador) ,   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Coorientador)
20181005435 JEAN TELVIO ANDRADE FERREIRA
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
20201013145 JÉSSICA DE MEDEIROS NOBRE
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191007068 JOABE FREITAS CRISPIM
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191006196 JOÃO FELIPE DA SILVA GUEDES
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
306100010 JOAO PAULO DA SILVA MACEDO
20201006169 JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA MARTINS
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20201015293 JOÃO VITOR ANDRADE MAGALHÃES
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
2014122054 JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE LIMA NETO
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201027641 JOSEILSON MOREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
303100015 JOSÉ OTAVIO TARGINO DE ARAUJO FILHO
Orientador:  
20191007059 JOSEVAN DE ANDRADE SILVA
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191007970 JOSUÉ JOSÉ DA SILVA
Orientador:   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Orientador) ,   GLEIDYANE NOVAIS LOPES MIELEZRSKI(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Coorientador)
20201004923 KALINE LÍGIA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20201004825 KARLA MARIANA SILVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20191006866 KÊNIA LIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20191007694 KHYSON GOMES ABREU
Orientador:   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Orientador) ,   GLEIDYANE NOVAIS LOPES MIELEZRSKI(Coorientador)
20201003621 LETÍCIA BARBOSA DE LACERDA
Orientador:   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Orientador)
20211009558 LUCAS SOARES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20211009629 LUCILO JOSÉ MORAIS DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   FABIO MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20201003532 LUCY GLEIDE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20191007747 LUIZ EDUARDO SOUZA MUNIZ
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
210100020 LUIZ LEONARDO FERREIRA
20201004010 MANOELA GOMES DA CRUZ
Orientador:   FABIO MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20201003499 MANOEL CÍCERO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
Orientador:   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Orientador)
20181005266 MANOEL RICARDO DE ANDRADE JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20211010307 MARCOS FABRICIO RIBEIRO DE LUCENA
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20191006033 MARIA ALAÍNE DA CUNHA LIMA
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
20211010094 MARIA GEISA DA SILVA SOARES
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20211009861 MILENE DE LIMA FARIAS
Orientador:   FABIO MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20161003550 MIRELLY MIGUEL PORCINO
20211011968 NAYANA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Orientador)
20211009567 OLIVEIROS DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2015101934 OTILIA RICARDO DE FARIAS
20201004191 PAULO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARTAXO
Orientador:   GLEIDYANE NOVAIS LOPES MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20201003677 PRISCILA DUARTE SILVA
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20181005373 REYNALDO TEODORO DE FÁTIMA
210100015 RODRIGO PEREIRA LEITE
20161027954 SIDNEY SAYMON CANDIDO BARRETO
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20211009656 TATIANA LEITE BULHÕES
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20171005763 THALLES ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20211014191 VINICIUS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SENA
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211009754 WAGNER MAGNO CATÃO BARBOSA
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)

Doutorado (138)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211009905 ABDIAS NASCIMENTO LUZ
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191006679 ADRIANA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20191006795 ALBERT EINSTEIN MATHIAS DE MEDEIROS TEODOSIO
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20181005542 ALEX SANDRO BEZERRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20161005465 ALINE BATISTA BELEM
Orientador:   RICARDO ELESBÃO ALVES (Orientador)
20181004975 ALINE DAYANNA ALVES DE LIMA MARCELINO
Orientador:   ROSEANE CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20191006768 ANA CAROLINA BEZERRA
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20181005490 ANA JESSICA SOARES BARBOSA
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20211009988 ANA PAULA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20211009960 ANDRÉ LUCAS JANUÁRIO SILVA
,   MONICA DANIELLY DE MELLO OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201004262 ANGELICA DA SILVA SALUSTINO
Orientador:   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Orientador)
2015103886 ANTONIO FERNANDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20201003846 ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS ANJOS NETO
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20191018150 ANTÔNIO VEIMAR DA SILVA
Orientador:   FABIO MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20211010020 AUTA PAULINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
20171004416 BRUNA REGINA DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20161017690 BRUNO ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO SOUSA
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20211009923 BRUNO SILVA GUIRRA
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA NUNES MENDONCA(Orientador)
20191006946 CARLOS JARDEL ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211009600 CAROLINE MARQUES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
209100075 CATARINA DE MEDEIROS BANDEIRA
20191005967 CHARLYS SEIXAS MAIA DORNELAS
Orientador:   MARIA TERESA AURELIANO BURIL VITAL (Coorientador) ,   FELIPE NOLLET MEDEIROS DE ASSIS (Coorientador) ,   MARK WAYNE CHASE (Coorientador) ,   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
306100024 CICERO DE SOUZA
304100006 CLAUDIO SILVA SOARES
209300014 CLEMILTON DA SILVA FERREIRA
20181003978 CRISTINE AGRINE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
,   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador) ,   JÚLIO CARLOS POLIMENI DE MESQUITA (Coorientador)
20161029153 DANIELA DUARTE BARBOSA
Orientador:   ROSEANE CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20201004137 DAVID MARX ANTUNES DE MELO
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
209300020 DAYANA SILVA DE MEDEIROS
20201003891 DEMICHAELMAX SALES DE MELO
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
2015125696 DIEGO ALMEIDA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
20191018642 EDCARLOS CAMILO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191006991 EDINETE NUNES DE MELO
Orientador:   ANTONIO GUSTAVO DE LUNA SOUTO (Coorientador) ,   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Segundo Orientador)
209100016 EDIVANIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
20211010030 EDUARDO FELIPE DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20181005462 ELEONORA BARBOSA SANTIAGO DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA AUXILIADORA COELHO DE LIMA (Orientador)
20191006777 ELIANE CECILIA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20201003452 ELNY ALVES ONIAS
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20171008353 ERIFRANKLIN NASCIMENTO SANTOS
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20211009932 EXPEDITO CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO NETO
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20161002599 FÁBIO RODRIGO ARAUJO PEREIRA
20191006599 FERNANDO ANTONIO LIMA GOMES
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20161018169 FRANCISCO ABRANTES ESTRELA
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20171005861 FRANCISCO DE ASSYS ROMERO DA MOTA SOUSA
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20211010002 FRANCISCO EUDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20191006919 GEMERSON MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Orientador) ,   GLEIDYANE NOVAIS LOPES MIELEZRSKI(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Coorientador)
20211010049 GENILSON LIMA DINIZ
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20181004536 GEOVANA PRISCILLA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20211012277 GILBERTO JOSÉ NOGUEIRA E SILVA
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
2015103901 GILIANE APARECIDA VICENTE DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
20211009941 GIULIANA NAIARA BARROS SALES
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20201009035 GUILHERME VINICIUS GONÇALVES DE PÁDUA
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20191006955 HELTON DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20161017626 HERMANO OLIVEIRA ROLIM
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
20181005551 HILDERLANDE FLORENCIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161017617 HUGO VIEIRA
Orientador:  
20181006773 ISAAC LUCENA DE AMORIM
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
20191008931 ISADORA NAYARA BANDEIRA MEDEIROS DE MOURA
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
2014105803 ITACY NILDON DE ARAUJO MONTENEGRO
Orientador:   ADEMAR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20161002570 IZABELA THAÍS FIDELIS ALVES DA SILVA
20191007390 JACIELE BESERRA DE LIRA
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20191006801 JACKSON SILVA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20181005186 JACKSON TEIXEIRA LOBO
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20191008806 JALTIERY BEZERRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
209100026 JANDIRA PEREIRA DA COSTA
20211009914 JAYANE KARINE PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20171004720 JEFFERSON ALVES DIAS
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211010067 JEFFERSON DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
20171003929 JOANA GOMES DE MOURA
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20171005119 JOÃO EVERTHON DA SILVA RIBEIRO
20191006454 JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20161007595 JOELMA FARIAS VIEIRA DE JESUS
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20191008010 JORDÂNIA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARIA AUXILIADORA COELHO DE LIMA (Orientador)
20171004372 JOSE ACHILLES DE LIMA NEVES
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20191007012 JOSÉ AYRON MORAES DE LIMA
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191008029 JOSE ELDO COSTA
Orientador:   FABIO MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
20211009647 JOSEFA JUSSARA RÊGO SILVA
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20181003913 JOSÉ LEONARDO DOS SANTOS GOMES
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20211009610 JOSÉ LOURIVALDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20211009880 JOSIVALDO DA SILVA GALDINO
Orientador:   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Orientador)
20211009674 JOYCE NAIARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20201003720 JÚLIO CÉSAR GUIMARÃES ALVES
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20161005026 KADSON EMMANUEL FRUTUOSO SILVA
20161003774 KALINE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191006964 KARLA DANIELI DE SOUZA VIEIRA MESSIAS
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
20191006365 KATYANNE MACIEL WANDERLEY
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191006516 KENNEDY SANTOS GONZAGA
,   GLEIDYANE NOVAIS LOPES MIELEZRSKI(Orientador) ,   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Coorientador) ,   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Coorientador)
20201003612 LUANA DA SILVA BARBOSA
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20161017671 LUCÉLIA KÁTIA DE LIMA
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20201003873 LUCELIO MENDES FERREIRA
Orientador:   JACOB SILVA SOUTO (Orientador)
20161017680 LUCIA MARA FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20191006900 LUCIANA ROSELI LEDRA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20161018178 LUIZ PLACIDO CAVALCANTI DE SOUZA ANDRADE
Orientador:   RICARDO ELESBÃO ALVES (Orientador)
20181005300 LUNARA DE SOUSA ALVES
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20211009899 MAGALY MORGANA LOPES DA COSTA
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2015102430 MARCELO PEREIRA CRUZ
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
211300001 MARCIA ADRIANA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
20201012943 MÁRCIA PALOMA DA SILVA LEAL
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20181005589 MARIA DE FATIMA DE QUEIROZ LOPES
Orientador:   RISELANE DE LUCENA ALCANTARA BRUNO(Orientador)
20181008731 MARIA LUIZA DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
20211009576 MARÍLIA DE MACEDO DUARTE MORAIS
Orientador:   CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO(Orientador)
20191008790 MARÍLIA HORTÊNCIA BATISTA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   EDNA URSULINO ALVES(Orientador)
308100006 MARY DE FATIMA GUEDES DOS SANTOS
20181005453 MICAELA BENIGNA PEREIRA
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20181003790 MICHELLE GONCALVES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20201003784 MIGUEL AVELINO BARBOSA NETO
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20181005524 MIRELLY MIGUEL PORCINO
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20171005469 OTILIA RICARDO DE FARIAS
20161017635 PEDRO LIMA FILHO
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA NUNES MENDONCA(Orientador)
308100005 PERLA JOANA SOUZA GONDIM
20181005480 RAFAEL RAMOS DE MORAIS
Orientador:   ITALO HERBERT LUCENA CAVALCANTE (Orientador)
20191005869 RAIMUNDO NONATO MORAES COSTA
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20201009053 RAMON FREIRE DA SILVA
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
20211009979 RÉGIS CAVALCANTE VIEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA AUXILIADORA COELHO DE LIMA (Orientador)
20201003962 RENATO NUNES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JACINTO DE LUNA BATISTA(Orientador)
20161005222 RENATO PEREIRA LIMA
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20211009665 ROBERTO BALBINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   GLEIDYANE NOVAIS LOPES MIELEZRSKI(Orientador)
2015101756 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20191006893 RODRIGO GARCIA SILVA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20211009585 ROSA MARIA DOS SANTOS PESSOA
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191006249 RUAN DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador) ,   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Coorientador)
20181005471 RUBENS RANGEL ROLIM
Orientador:   MANOEL BANDEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador) ,   NAYSA FLAVIA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20211009870 SABRINA KELLY DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DIEGO SILVA BATISTA(Orientador)
20211010076 SAMARA LIMA BRITO
Orientador:   ELIZANILDA RAMALHO DO REGO(Orientador)
20211009594 SHIRLEY SANTOS MONTEIRO
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
2012116460 TALITA DE FARIAS SOUSA BARROS
Orientador:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20211009997 TALITA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARIA AUXILIADORA COELHO DE LIMA (Orientador)
20191006051 TALITA KELLY PINHEIRO LUCENA
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20201003425 THAIS BATISTA DE QUEIROGA
Orientador:   MARIA AUXILIADORA COELHO DE LIMA (Orientador)
20211009745 THAMILLYS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANA CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211009683 VALDEMIR RIBEIRO CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   DJAIL SANTOS(Orientador)
2014105456 VALDENIA CARDOSO DA SILVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   RICARDO ELESBÃO ALVES (Orientador)
20191008771 VALÉRIA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA
Orientador:   THIAGO JARDELINO DIAS(Orientador)
2015102190 VALERIO DAMASIO DA MOTA SILVA
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191006848 WHESLEY SILVA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   MARIA AUXILIADORA COELHO DE LIMA (Orientador)
20201003560 WILLIAM SANTANA ALVES
Orientador:   LEONARDO PESSOA FELIX(Orientador)
20201015972 WILMA FREITAS CELEDÔNIO
Orientador:   WALTER ESFRAIN PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191006104 WITALO DA SILVA SALES
Orientador:   MAILSON MONTEIRO DO REGO(Orientador)