PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM INFORMÁTICA (PPGI)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (63)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211000285 ALANN RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Orientador:   ALISSON VASCONCELOS DE BRITO(Orientador)
20201003579 ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA SILVA NUNES
Orientador:   ALISSON VASCONCELOS DE BRITO(Orientador)
20201006310 ALINE MOURA ARAUJO
Orientador:   LINCOLN DAVID NERY E SILVA(Coorientador) ,   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191001046 ALISSON YURY DUTRA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FERNANDO MENEZES MATOS(Orientador)
20211000294 ANA CLARA CHAVES SOUSA
Orientador:   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador) ,   YURI DE ALMEIDA MALHEIROS BARBOSA(Coorientador)
20201003514 ANDERSON ERNANI DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO PETRATO BRUCK(Coorientador) ,   ANAND SUBRAMANIAN(Orientador)
20211000329 ANDERSON MARINHO PONTES DE BARROS
Orientador:   GUIDO LEMOS DE SOUZA FILHO(Orientador)
20211000300 ANDRÉA BRITO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FERNANDO MENEZES MATOS(Orientador)
20201006294 ANNIE ELISABETH BELTRÃO DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador)
20211000310 ANTONIO TEIXEIRA NETO
Orientador:   LEANDRO CARLOS DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   NATASHA CORREIA QUEIROZ LINO(Orientador)
20211023824 ARIANE MARINA DE ALBUQUERQUE TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   LEONARDO VIDAL BATISTA(Orientador)
20201007200 ARTHUR DE MEDEIROS BATISTA
Orientador:   NATASHA CORREIA QUEIROZ LINO(Orientador) ,   CLAUIRTON DE ALBUQUERQUE SIEBRA(Coorientador)
20211023806 ARTHUR JOSÉ LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador)
20201006267 CAIO CESAR MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
20191000559 DANIEL FAGNER PEDROZA SANTOS
Orientador:   RAONI KULESZA(Coorientador) ,   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador)
20211023510 DAVID PEREIRA GALVÃO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   GILBERTO FARIAS DE SOUSA FILHO(Orientador)
20211000338 DÉBORAH DE JESUS PEREIRA VIANA
Orientador:   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO VIDAL BATISTA(Coorientador)
20211000866 DIEGO OLIVEIRA DE LEMOS
Orientador:   CLAUIRTON DE ALBUQUERQUE SIEBRA(Orientador)
20211023790 DIEGO PATRÍCIO DE ARAÚJO ALEXANDRE
Orientador:   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador)
20191000998 DOUGLAS RODRIGUES FERNANDES
,   CLAUIRTON DE ALBUQUERQUE SIEBRA(Orientador) ,   DANIELLE ROUSY DIAS RICARTE(Coorientador)
20191000666 EDVALDO FRANCISCO DE MELO NETO
2016100118 ERICKSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   TIAGO MARITAN UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211024035 FÁBIO ROGÉRIO FERREIRA MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MATOS BEZERRA MOTTA(Orientador)
20211000383 FERNANDES GONÇALVES MATIAS
Orientador:   TIAGO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191003087 FLÁVIO RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA BARBOSA
Orientador:   GUIDO LEMOS DE SOUZA FILHO(Orientador)
20211000472 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR
Orientador:   IGUATEMI EDUARDO DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211000392 FRANCISCO ITTALO RIBEIRO PESSOA
Orientador:   GLEDSON ELIAS DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211000409 GABRIEL MEDEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MATOS BEZERRA MOTTA(Coorientador) ,   NATASHA CORREIA QUEIROZ LINO(Orientador)
20201006089 GLÁUCIO BEZERRA ROCHA
Orientador:   GILBERTO FARIAS DE SOUSA FILHO(Orientador)
20171004523 HICARO FELIPE BRASILEIRO DE MACEDO SILVA
20211000418 ÍCARO LIMA MAGALHÃES
Orientador:   VIVEK NIGAM(Orientador)
20201003864 JEYSIBEL DE SOUSA DANTAS
Orientador:   NATASHA CORREIA QUEIROZ LINO(Orientador)
20211000427 JOÃO RAFAEL CHAVES DE ARAÚJO SILVA
Orientador:   YUSKA PAOLA COSTA AGUIAR(Coorientador) ,   TIAGO MARITAN UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211000481 JOAO VITOR DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   TIAGO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201006436 JONAS PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO
Orientador:   GLEDSON ELIAS DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211000436 JOSE LEOBERTO SOARES FILHO
Orientador:   GUIDO LEMOS DE SOUZA FILHO(Orientador)
20211000445 JOSE MARCUS VINICIUS DE MORAIS MARQUES
Orientador:   FERNANDO MENEZES MATOS(Orientador)
20211000490 JOSÉ MAURÍCIO FERNANDES MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANAND SUBRAMANIAN(Orientador)
20211022710 JOSEPH DONALD DE MACENO VIEIRA
Orientador:   GLEDSON ELIAS DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191000586 KELSON VICTOR PRAXEDES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ROSTAND EDSON OLIVEIRA COSTA (Orientador)
2015104364 LARISSA ARAUJO DE ALENCAR
20211000507 LEONARDO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS FILHO
Orientador:   CLAUIRTON DE ALBUQUERQUE SIEBRA(Orientador)
20211021641 LUCAS DA SILVA CRUZ
Orientador:   IGUATEMI EDUARDO DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211021839 LUCAS NOGUEIRA NOBREGA
Orientador:   EWERTON LOPES SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   TIAGO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211000454 LUCCA RAMOS PEREGRINO
Orientador:   THAIS GAUDENCIO DO REGO(Orientador) ,   TELMO DE MENEZES E SILVA FILHO(Coorientador)
20211024062 LUCCAS DO AMARAL DE BRITO BONATO
Orientador:   ALISSON VASCONCELOS DE BRITO(Orientador)
20201003407 LUIZ FERNANDO FONSÊCA PINHEIRO DE LIMA
Orientador:   DANIELLE ROUSY DIAS RICARTE(Coorientador) ,   CLAUIRTON DE ALBUQUERQUE SIEBRA(Orientador)
20211023815 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM
Orientador:   LEANDRO CARLOS DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201003882 MICHAEL ALMEIDA DA FRANCA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   IGUATEMI EDUARDO DA FONSECA(Orientador) ,   VIVEK NIGAM(Coorientador)
20201006534 NIVALDO MARIANO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
Orientador:   TIAGO MARITAN UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211023682 PABLO HERIVELTON RAMOS GOES
Orientador:   NATASHA CORREIA QUEIROZ LINO(Orientador)
20191000989 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA GABI
Orientador:   FERNANDO MENEZES MATOS(Orientador)
20201019130 RAFAEL MARANHÃO REGO PRAXEDES
Orientador:   TEOBALDO LEITE BULHÕES JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ANAND SUBRAMANIAN(Orientador)
20211000525 RAUL VICTOR BARRETO JÁCOME BRITTO
Orientador:   TIAGO MARITAN UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211000534 RENAN PAIVA OLIVEIRA COSTA
Orientador:   TIAGO MARITAN UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201006650 RENNO DE ERVEDOSA DINIZ VALE
Orientador:   RUY ALBERTO PISANI ALTAFIM(Orientador)
20201006347 RHAIAN JOSÉ FARIAS BARROS
Orientador:   TIAGO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211000463 RIVANILDO SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   YUSKA PAOLA COSTA AGUIAR(Coorientador) ,   TIAGO MARITAN UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201019149 SANDOVAL VERISSIMO DE SOUSA NETO
Orientador:   LEONARDO VIDAL BATISTA(Orientador)
20201006472 TEOPHILO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ABEL CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   ALISSON VASCONCELOS DE BRITO(Orientador)
20211022774 THIAGO FILIPE SOARES DA ROCHA
Orientador:   TIAGO MARITAN UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211023501 VICTOR JOSÉ DE SOUSA KOEHLER
Orientador:   GILBERTO FARIAS DE SOUSA FILHO(Orientador)
20211000543 YURI DA COSTA GOUVEIA
Orientador:   ALISSON VASCONCELOS DE BRITO(Orientador)