PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ENGENHARIA CIVIL E AMBIENTAL (PPGECAM)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (55)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231009143 ÁBNER LINS SILVA
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20221011200 ALICE VITÓRIA SERAFIM BESERRA
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20241013014 ALVAN ANTAS CORDEIRO
Orientador:  
20231010860 ANA CLARA FERREIRA SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   ANGELO VIEIRA MENDONCA(Orientador)
20241014414 ANDERSON DINIZ SABINO
Orientador:  
20231010903 BRUNO FAGUNDES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20231010930 CAIO MÚCIO DE LACERDA MARQUES
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20211013452 CAMILA DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
20211013532 CÁSSIO KAIQUE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICHARDE MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241012984 DAYSE FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:  
20241012993 EMANUEL FERNÁNDEZ DE MELO
Orientador:  
20231010888 EMMANUEL NAZARENO DA COSTA LIMA
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20241013005 GABRIELE PIRES CHAVES
Orientador:  
20241013023 GABRIELLE PATRICIO SANTOS FELINTO DINIZ
Orientador:  
20241013088 ISMAEL MARCOS ARAÚJO RIBEIRO
Orientador:  
20231010940 ÍTALO BRENO SOUSA NUNES
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221011980 ITALO JOHNES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20221012038 JEFERSON GOMES NUNES
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221012341 JOÃO LUIZ FRANCA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20221012190 JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221011694 JOSÉ LINDEMBERG VIDAL BARBOSA
Orientador:   GUILLAUME FRANCIS BERTRAND(Coorientador) ,   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20221011291 JOSELMA SANTOS ROLIM NUNES
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20221011184 JOSIANE CASTELO GUSS
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241013079 JOSIVAN PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
Orientador:  
20241013060 KLEBER DE SOUSA BATISTA
Orientador:  
20231011150 LARYSSA ARINETE PEREIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   VIVIAN STUMPF MADEIRA(Orientador)
20231010986 LEONARDO FERREIRA ALVES
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20231010832 LETÍCIA CÂNDIDO MARIZ
Orientador:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241015458 LEYLA RODRIGUES PESSOA
Orientador:  
20231010850 MARCELO CHALUB LLANCO
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221012136 MARCOS ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   DAVI DE CARVALHO DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20221011890 MARCOS VINÍCIUS BARBOSA COSTA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20231010968 MARIA GABRIELLA NEGROMONTE BARBOSA
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20211014208 MARIANA ARAÚJO DE MORAIS MENDES
Orientador:   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241014380 MARINA MARINHO CARVALHO
Orientador:  
20221012323 MAYARA HAYANNA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20221010839 MIKAEL BERNARDO VASCONCELOS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   TALES ABREU TAVARES DE SOUSA (Coorientador) ,   JOACIO DE ARAUJO MORAIS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221011756 MILLENA DAYSE BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LARISSA GRANJEIRO LUCENA (Orientador)
20221011783 MIRELA OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231008914 MIRELA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   DAVI DE CARVALHO DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20241013050 NATHÁLIA DE SOUSA LIMA AMORIM
Orientador:  
20201014429 PALLOMA KAROLAYNE SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO DA NÓBREGA (Orientador)
20221012261 RAUL SOUZA MUNIZ
Orientador:   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20231010959 RONALD LOPES SILVA
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20241013041 SARA ANGÉLICA SANTOS DE SOUZA
Orientador:  
20221011845 SÉRGIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO
Orientador:   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231011016 TAYNÁ CHAVES SANTANA LOPES FERREIRA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO DA NÓBREGA (Orientador)
20201014008 THAYSE SILVA DE MOURA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20221011961 THUANNY KELLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20231008923 VICTHOR BRENNO FARIAS TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   DAVI DE CARVALHO DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20241013032 VINICIUS DA SILVA VIEIRA
Orientador:  
110100635 ANNELIESE HEYDEN CABRAL DE LIRA
109100484 DEYGLIS FRAGOSO DE LIMA
2012107916 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS FARIAS
105100274 VALEIDE VIEIRA ELIAS JERÔNIMO
Orientador:  

Doutorado (70)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231010921 ABRAÃO JHONNY DA COSTA BRAZÃO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241013640 ALICE COSTA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   FELIPE TAVARES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191014456 ALINNY DANTAS AVELINO
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221010875 AMANDA GONDIM CABRAL QUIRINO
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221012243 AMANDA JÉSSICA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20201015300 AMANDA VIEIRA PESSOA LIMA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211013541 ANA CECÍLIA NOVAES DE SÁ
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20231008979 ANNA KRYSLENE VIANA CHIANCA BRILHANTE
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20201015328 ARTHUR COUTINHO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
20231014635 ARTHUR DA SILVA REBOUÇAS
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20191013904 ARTHUR MARINHO CAHINO
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221013240 ARYELLE NAYRA AZEVEDO SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231019856 BISMAK OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191013691 CAMILA GONÇALVES LUZ NUNES
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20241015510 CARMEM JULIANNE BESERRA MELO
Orientador:  
20231011025 CÍCERO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA NETO
Orientador:   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191013815 CINDY DEINA FARTO
Orientador:   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211015976 CINTHIA MARIA DE ABREU CLAUDINO
Orientador:   GUILLAUME FRANCIS BERTRAND(Coorientador) ,   VICTOR HUGO RABELO COELHO(Orientador)
20241013669 DANIEL COSTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20211015994 DÁRIO MACEDO LIMA
20231008997 DENN'S SANTANA PERÔNICA
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20231008988 DIEGO DE PAIVA BEZERRA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO DA NÓBREGA (Orientador)
20241013650 EDUARDO GONÇALVES PATRIOTA
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO RABELO COELHO(Orientador)
20231010897 ELIZABETH SOUSA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20191014189 EMERSON DA SILVA FREITAS
20231022584 EMMANOEL MARQUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20221012083 ERIKA LORENA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   FABIOLA DIAS DA SILVA CURBELO(Coorientador) ,   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20231022510 ERIVALDO LOPES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211013505 FABÍOLA LUANA MAIA ROCHA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO DA NÓBREGA (Orientador)
20221013269 FILIPE CARVALHO LEMOS
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO RABELO COELHO(Coorientador) ,   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20221011317 FLÁVIA BRANDÃO RAMALHO DE BRITO
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221010884 FLAVIANO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20201014106 FLAVIO SOUZA AZEVEDO
Orientador:   RICHARDE MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241013622 GABRIELA DA LUZ LINS
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201014320 GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO DE MELO
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20211013579 GRACIELLE FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   VIVIAN STUMPF MADEIRA(Orientador)
20191014115 GRAZIELA PINTO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20201013969 HÉLLYKAN BERLIET DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO
20191013780 IANA CHAIENE DE ARAUJO VIDAL
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20201014465 IGOR DO NASCIMENTO QUARESMA
Orientador:   JOACIO DE ARAUJO MORAIS JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231010995 ILANA MARIA DA SILVA BARROS
Orientador:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20201014090 JENNEF CARLOS TAVARES
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20231020006 JOÃO PAULO DE BARROS CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20241013767 JOHN WILLIAMS FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ANGELO VIEIRA MENDONCA(Orientador)
20231021809 JOSÉ HENRIQUE MACIEL DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20231010879 KAROLYNE AQUINO ALEXANDRE BRECKENFELD
Orientador:   ADRIANO ROLIM DA PAZ(Orientador)
20201014115 KILDENBERG KAYNAN FELIX NUNES
Orientador:   MARIA ISABEL BRITO VALENTE (Coorientador) ,   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20221011442 LAÍS MONTENEGRO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221013250 LEANE PRISCILLA BONFIM SALES
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO DA NÓBREGA (Orientador)
20241013678 LETICIA SABRINA DE MELO SOUZA
Orientador:  
20191013996 LILIANNE DE QUEIROZ LEAL
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191014198 LINCCON DE CARVALHO LIMA
20231010977 LÍVIA FIGUEIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20241014399 LUCAS MOURA DELFINO
Orientador:  
20211014128 MAELSON MENDONCA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   NORMANDO PERAZZO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20231019865 MARIA CECÍLIA PAIVA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20241010596 MARIA DE LOURDES XAVIER DE FRANÇA NETA ALVES
Orientador:  
20211013695 MATHEUS VIEIRA CARVALHO
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20221010866 NELY ALEXANDRE MARÇAL
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20181016143 PALOMA MARA DE LIMA FERREIRA
20241013687 PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
Orientador:   JOSE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20241013696 RAFAELA DE SOUSA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191014142 RAFAELA LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20231010814 RAQUEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20221010857 RAYANNE MARIA GALDINO SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20191014204 ROBERTA DE LOURDES SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191013806 SAMARA TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ALBANISE BARBOSA MARINHO(Coorientador) ,   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20231011114 VICTOR VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20241013702 VINICIUS JOSE CORREIA ARLINDO
Orientador:   JOACIO DE ARAUJO MORAIS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231011105 WESLEY FÊU DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO DA NÓBREGA (Orientador)