PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ENGENHARIA CIVIL E AMBIENTAL (PPGECAM)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
32167393

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (54)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221011228 ALDILENE BEZERRA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221011200 ALICE VITÓRIA SERAFIM BESERRA
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20211013470 ANA ALICE RODRIGUES DANTAS ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ADRIANO ROLIM DA PAZ(Orientador)
20201014474 ANA KAROLINE ELOI DE ARAUJO DANTAS
Orientador:   ADRIANO ROLIM DA PAZ(Orientador)
20211013612 ANNA KRYSLENE VIANA CHIANCA BRILHANTE
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20201013682 ARLAN DE ARAÚJO MELO
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20211013443 BEATRIZ WANDERLEY GOMES
Orientador:   NORMANDO PERAZZO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20211013452 CAMILA DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BARBOSA LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211013532 CÁSSIO KAIQUE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICHARDE MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221011424 CAYO IASLLEY NUNES DE LIMA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO NÓBREGA DE AZERÊDO (Orientador)
20201014456 DAMARES DE SÁ RAMALHO NETA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20221011818 DEIVIDY KAIK DE LIMA ARAUJO
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20211013499 DIEGO DE PAIVA BEZERRA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO NÓBREGA DE AZERÊDO (Orientador)
20221011970 EDUARDO GONÇALVES PATRIOTA
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO RABELO COELHO(Orientador)
20201013996 GLAUCO FONSÊCA HENRIQUES
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20211013550 GUILHARDO BARROS MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221010848 GUSTAVO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   GERALD NORBERT SOUZA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221011980 ITALO JOHNES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20211013775 JAQUELINE CARLA ROQUE VICENTE
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221012038 JEFERSON GOMES NUNES
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221012341 JOÃO LUIZ FRANCA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20221012190 JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221011694 JOSÉ LINDEMBERG VIDAL BARBOSA
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20221011291 JOSELMA SANTOS ROLIM NUNES
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211013247 LUANA MARIA DE MEDEIROS QUIRINO
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20201014302 LUCAS MOURA DELFINO
Orientador:   GIVANILDO ALVES DE AZEREDO(Orientador)
20211013514 MANOEL DOMICIANO DANTAS FILHO
Orientador:   GIVANILDO ALVES DE AZEREDO(Orientador)
20221012136 MARCOS ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   DAVI DE CARVALHO DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20221011890 MARCOS VINÍCIUS BARBOSA COSTA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   GIVANILDO ALVES DE AZEREDO(Orientador)
20191013600 MARIA CAROLINE VITORIANO BARROS
Orientador:   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20221012323 MAYARA HAYANNA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20221010839 MIKAEL BERNARDO VASCONCELOS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   JOACIO DE ARAUJO MORAIS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221011756 MILLENA DAYSE BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LARISSA GRANJEIRO LUCENA (Orientador)
20221011783 MIRELA OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201014447 NAYLA KELLY ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20211013480 ORLANDO MATHEUS DE LIMA ALMEIDA
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20201014429 PALLOMA KAROLAYNE SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO NÓBREGA DE AZERÊDO (Orientador)
20201013940 PAULA ISABELLA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
Orientador:   RICHARDE MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211013523 PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20201013931 RAFAELA DE SOUSA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20211013434 RAFAEL CARNEIRO DE SOUZA BARROS
Orientador:   ADRIANO ROLIM DA PAZ(Orientador)
20211013588 RAÍSSA MENDES SILVA
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221012261 RAUL SOUZA MUNIZ
Orientador:   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20201014438 SARAH BRANDEBURSKI DE FARIAS
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20191013655 SEBASTIÃO RODRIGUES TERCEIRO
Orientador:   HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES(Orientador)
20221011845 SÉRGIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO
Orientador:   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201014939 STELLA BEATRICE SOARES DE ALMEIDA
20201013913 TATIANE GOMES FRADE
Orientador:   RICHARDE MARQUES DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20201014008 THAYSE SILVA DE MOURA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20221011961 THUANNY KELLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
110100635 ANNELIESE HEYDEN CABRAL DE LIRA
109100484 DEYGLIS FRAGOSO DE LIMA
2012107916 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS FARIAS
105100274 VALEIDE VIEIRA ELIAS JERÔNIMO
Orientador:  

Doutorado (55)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191014456 ALINNY DANTAS AVELINO
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221010875 AMANDA GONDIM CABRAL QUIRINO
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221012243 AMANDA JÉSSICA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20201015300 AMANDA VIEIRA PESSOA LIMA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211013541 ANA CECÍLIA NOVAES DE SÁ
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20181015647 ANA PAULA XAVIER DANTAS
Orientador:   RICHARDE MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201015328 ARTHUR COUTINHO DE ARAUJO PEREIRA
Orientador:   ANGELO VIEIRA MENDONCA(Orientador)
20191013904 ARTHUR MARINHO CAHINO
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20221013240 ARYELLE NAYRA AZEVEDO SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191013691 CAMILA GONÇALVES LUZ NUNES
Orientador:   RICARDO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20191013815 CINDY DEINA FARTO
Orientador:   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211015976 CINTHIA MARIA DE ABREU CLAUDINO
Orientador:   GUILLAUME FRANCIS BERTRAND(Coorientador) ,   VICTOR HUGO RABELO COELHO(Orientador)
20191013619 CINTHYA SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Coorientador) ,   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211015994 DÁRIO MACEDO LIMA
Orientador:   ADRIANO ROLIM DA PAZ(Orientador)
20181014962 ELIANA DE FÁTIMA DA COSTA LIMA
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20221012083 ERIKA LORENA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20211013505 FABÍOLA LUANA MAIA ROCHA
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO NÓBREGA DE AZERÊDO (Orientador)
20221013269 FILIPE CARVALHO LEMOS
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20221011317 FLAVIA BRANDAO RAMALHO DE BRITO
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221010884 FLAVIANO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20201014106 FLAVIO SOUZA AZEVEDO
Orientador:   RICHARDE MARQUES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201014320 GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO DE MELO
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20211013579 GRACIELLE FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   VIVIAN STUMPF MADEIRA(Orientador)
20191014115 GRAZIELA PINTO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20191013780 IANA CHAIENE DE ARAUJO VIDAL
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20201014465 IGOR DO NASCIMENTO QUARESMA
Orientador:   JOACIO DE ARAUJO MORAIS JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   GILSON BARBOSA ATHAYDE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201014895 JANAINA SALUSTIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20221011738 JAQUELINE VÍGOLO COUTINHO
Orientador:   CRISTIANO DAS NEVES ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201014948 JEFFERSON THIAGO MACEDO
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201014090 JENNEF CARLOS TAVARES
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20201014115 KILDENBERG KAYNAN FELIX NUNES
Orientador:   MARIA ISABEL BRITO VALENTE (Coorientador) ,   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20221011442 LAÍS MONTENEGRO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ELISANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA(Orientador)
20201014124 LAYS RAIANNE AZEVEDO DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA ISABEL BRITO VALENTE (Coorientador) ,   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20221013250 LEANE PRISCILLA BONFIM SALES
Orientador:   ALINE FIGUEIRÊDO NÓBREGA DE AZERÊDO (Orientador)
2014114713 LEONARDO PEREIRA E SILVA
20191013996 LILIANNE DE QUEIROZ LEAL
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA LEDER(Orientador)
20211013238 LUANA VARELA MIRANDA
Orientador:   GIVANILDO ALVES DE AZEREDO(Orientador)
20191013593 LUCAS ARAUJO ABREU
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20211014128 MAELSON MENDONCA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   NORMANDO PERAZZO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20181014971 MAISA BEATRIZ MARINHO FAUSTO DA SILVA
20171002064 MARCIA SUZANNA DUTRA ABREU BORGES DA FONSECA
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20211013695 MATHEUS VIEIRA CARVALHO
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20221011863 NAYANNE MARIA GONÇALVES LEITE
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO RABELO COELHO(Orientador)
20221010866 NELY ALEXANDRE MARÇAL
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
2014114740 Paula Karenina de Macêdo Machado Freire
20191014142 RAFAELA LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ROBERTO LEAL PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20181015638 RAFAEL LOPES MENDONCA
Orientador:   ADRIANO ROLIM DA PAZ(Orientador)
20221010857 RAYANNE MARIA GALDINO SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
2018101410 REGINALDO MOURA BRASIL NETO
Orientador:   CELSO AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SANTOS(Orientador)
20191014204 ROBERTA DE LOURDES S DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIZ BUENO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191014080 SAMARA GONÇALVES FERNANDES DA COSTA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA COUTINHO NOBREGA(Orientador)
20171002082 SANDRO BEZERRA TORRES
Orientador:   SANDRO MARDEN TORRES(Orientador)
20211013819 SARA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES LUNA
Orientador:   HIDELBRANDO JOSE FARKAT DIOGENES(Orientador)
20181016321 TAÍSSA GUEDES CÂNDIDO
Orientador:   GIBSON ROCHA MEIRA (Orientador)
20201014311 WELKY KLEFSON FERREIRA DE BRITO
Orientador:   ANGELO VIEIRA MENDONCA(Orientador)