PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM PSICOLOGIA SOCIAL (PPGPS)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Teléfono/Extensión
83 3216.7006/7006

Alumnos Activos

Maestría (48)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20211012910 AMANDA GLEICIANE DE LIMA OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201013412 ANA BEATRIZ VARELA GONCALVES DA PENHA
Asesor:   CLEONICE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAMINO(Orientador)
20221010928 ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS FRANÇA
Asesor:   MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA ALBERTO(Orientador)
20211012929 ANDREA BEZERRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211012938 ANDRESA FERNANDA GOMES PEREIRA
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20201013421 ANNE KAROLINE PINTO ROCHA
,   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Orientador)
20221010946 ARTHUR CLERO DA FONSECA MONTEIRO
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20211012947 BIANCA FERNANDES DE SOUZA
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20211012956 CLAUDIA REGINA BOTELHO MONTEIRO
Asesor:   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221010955 DÉLIS SOUSA BENEVIDES
Asesor:   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221010964 EDINALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Asesor:   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221010973 EDIZÂNGELA DE FÁTIMA CRUZ DE SOUZA
Asesor:   CLEONICE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAMINO(Orientador)
20221010982 ELAINE MILENA ALVES GENUINO
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211012965 ELZENIR BATISTA DE LUCENA CAMPOS
Asesor:   MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA ALBERTO(Orientador)
20211012974 EMANUELLE PEREIRA SOBRINHO
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20211012983 ERICARLA VERÔNICA ALMEIDA DIAS
Asesor:   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20211012992 Erik Francisco Silva de Oliveira
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20211013004 EUDES NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador)
20211013013 EUGENIA RIBEIRO TELES SILVESTRE
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador)
20211013022 FADJA JAIRLES VIEIRA CARDOSO
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20221010991 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MEDEIROS MAIA
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211013031 FRANCISCO ROMARIO SILVEIRA
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221011003 GISELLE DO NASCIMENTO PESSOA
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211013040 GIULLIANA HELEN DE VASCONCELOS GOMES
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211013050 HEITOR MARINHO DA SILVA ARAUJO
Asesor:   ANA RAQUEL ROSAS TORRES(Orientador)
20181015905 HELOISA BARBARA CUNHA MOIZEIS
20201013486 JOAO VICTOR CABRAL DA SILVA
Asesor:   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Orientador)
20211013069 LEONÍDIA APARECIDA PEREIRA DA SILVA
Asesor:   NADIA MARIA RIBEIRO SALOMAO(Orientador)
20211013078 LIZANDRA MONTEIRO CIRAULO
Asesor:   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211013087 MARCELA AMARAL RODRIGUES
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20221011012 MARIA IZABEL CAVALCANTI DA SILVA BARROS
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20221011021 MARINA TAVARES SÁ
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20211013096 MATHEUS FERREIRA PEREIRA
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador)
20211013102 MATHEUS HENRIQUE CARDOSO DA SILVA
Asesor:   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Orientador)
20201013520 MIRELLA DARC DE MELO CAHU ARCOVERDE DE SOUZA
Asesor:   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211013120 MIRIAN CARLA LIMA CARVALHO
Asesor:   CLEONICE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAMINO(Orientador)
20181016081 NAÍLA LOPES DE ARAUJO BRONZEADO
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20211013130 NATHALIA SOEIRO CALABRESI DE NAPOLIS
Asesor:   ANA RAQUEL ROSAS TORRES(Orientador)
20201013539 PEDRO PAULO HONORATO ALVES
Asesor:   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211013149 POLLYANA VERISSIMO DE ARAUJO
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20221011030 RAFAELA RAÍSSA ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20211013158 REBBECA HELLEN ARAUJO LACERDA
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20211013167 REBECA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO RAMOS
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2013107349 SAMKYA F DE O ANDRADE
20201013889 SAMMYA GABRYELLA SOARES PEREIRA CAMPOS
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador)
2012107184 THIAGO FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE
20211013185 VICTOR CAMARGO ROSSINI
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211013194 WANESSA DE MACEDO GOMES
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)

Doctorado (74)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20201014151 ALBERT SILAS FREITAS DE MORAES
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador)
20211012642 ALEFF SILVA ALEIXO
Asesor:   MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA ALBERTO(Orientador)
20211012651 ALESSANDRA RENATA GEREMIAS
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181017169 ALEXANDRE COUTINHO DE MELLO
Asesor:   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Orientador)
20201014160 AMANDA DIAS DOURADO
Asesor:   IVAN BOLIS(Coorientador) ,   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211012660 AMANDA WANDERLEY LEITE DE SOUSA
Asesor:   ANA RAQUEL ROSAS TORRES(Orientador)
20221011040 ANA ISABELA SOUZA DE QUEIROZ
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20201014170 ANA KAROLYNE FLORENCIO AMORIM
Asesor:   CICERO ROBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211012670 ANA ROGELIA DUARTE DO NASCIMENTO
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20211012689 ANDREZZA MANGUEIRA ESTANISLAU
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211014075 ANNA MAYRA ARAUJO TEÓFILO
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211013200 ANTONIO OSVALDO PAQUELEQUE
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20201014189 BALDUINO GUEDES FERNANDES DA CUNHA
Asesor:   SELENE CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20201014198 CAMILLA VIEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO
Asesor:   CICERO ROBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191016497 CLARA LOHANA CARDOSO GUIMARÃES FARIAS
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador) ,   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Coorientador)
20181017187 CLAUDIA HELENA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA ZAMBRONI
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador) ,   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20221011059 CLAUDIA HOLANDA MOREIRA
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191017126 CLAUDIA LUCIENE DE MELO SILVA
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20211012698 DÉBORA CRISTINA NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
Asesor:   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20221011068 DINARA DAS GRAÇAS CARVALHO COSTA
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211012704 ERIKA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA LIMA
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20211012713 ERIKA VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA PONTES
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20191016530 EVELINE SILVA HOLANDA LIMA
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211012722 FERNANDA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA RAMALHO DINIZ
Asesor:   ANA RAQUEL ROSAS TORRES(Orientador)
20171009216 FLÁVIA MARCELLY DE SOUSA MENDES DA SILVA
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20201014204 FLAVIANE MICHELLY TENORIO DE SOUZA
Asesor:   CICERO ROBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20181017202 FRANCIANE FONSECA TEIXEIRA SILVA
Asesor:   MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA ALBERTO(Orientador)
20201014213 FRANCICLÉIA LOPES SILVA
Asesor:   ANA RAQUEL ROSAS TORRES(Orientador)
20211012731 GABRIELA RAMOS DE BARROS
Asesor:   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221011077 GABRIELLA MEDEIROS SILVA
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191016693 GILDEVAN ESTRELA DANTAS
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20201014222 HELOISA BARBARA CUNHA MOIZEIS
Asesor:   ANA RAQUEL ROSAS TORRES(Orientador)
20211012740 INGRID RAYSSA LUCENA FERREIRA
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20221011086 ISABELLA LEANDRA SILVA SANTOS
Asesor:   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20161016997 ISABELLE TAVARES AMORIM
,   ANA ALAYDE WERBA SALDANHA PICHELLI(Orientador)
20211012750 IZABEL CAVALCANTI BARROS LAMENHA PINTO
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20211012769 JAIRTON COSTA FILHO
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20221011095 JANDIRLLY JULIANNA DE SOUZA SOUTO
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20171015760 JENNIFER OLIVEIRA AMARO DOS SANTOS
20181017211 JERSSIA LAIS FONSECA DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20181017220 JESSICA QUEIROGA DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   CICERO ROBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador)
20211012778 JÉSSYCA CRISTINA MOURA NUNES
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20201014231 JOCERLANDIO APOLINARIO ALVES
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador)
20201014240 JUAN ALVES APOLINARIO
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191016460 KATIA CORDEIRO ANTAS
Asesor:   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Coorientador) ,   LEONCIO FRANCISCO CAMINO RODRIGUEZ LARRAIN(Orientador)
20211012787 LAYS BRUNNYELI SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191016700 LEONAM AMITAF FERREIRA PINTO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Asesor:   MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA ALBERTO(Orientador)
20211012796 LIANA MIRELA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Orientador)
20211012802 LINNIKER MATHEUS SOARES DE MOURA
Asesor:   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Orientador)
20221011148 LÍVIA LAENNY VIEIRA PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS
Asesor:   MARIA DA PENHA DE LIMA COUTINHO(Orientador)
20171015859 LUCIANE LIRA DA CRUZ
20211012811 MACDOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   FABIOLA DE SOUSA BRAZ AQUINO(Orientador)
20211012820 MARCONE FELIX COSTA
Asesor:   JULIO RIQUE NETO(Orientador)
20191016675 MARIA DO SOCORRO ROBERTO DE LUCENA
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181017150 MARIA EDNA SILVA DE ALEXANDRE
Asesor:   CLEONICE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAMINO(Orientador)
20201014250 MARÍLIA PEREIRA DUTRA
Asesor:   CLEONICE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAMINO(Orientador)
20211012830 MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA MACHADO
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211012849 NATÁLIA LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA
Asesor:   NATANAEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20181017688 PAULO GREGORIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20221011101 PHILLIP DYAMOND GOMES DA SILVA
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20181017285 RAFAELA ROCHA DA COSTA
Asesor:   MARIA DE FATIMA PEREIRA ALBERTO(Orientador)
20211012858 RAYSSA SOARES PEREIRA
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211012867 RENAN SILVA DE SOUSA
Asesor:   ANA RAQUEL ROSAS TORRES(Orientador)
20191016450 ROMERO CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   IVAN BOLIS(Coorientador) ,   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201014269 RUTH PEREIRA GOMES
Asesor:   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221013349 SANDRA HELENA CAMPOS CARDOSO REIS
Asesor:   VALDINEY VELOSO GOUVEIA(Orientador)
20211012876 SUIANE MAGALHAES TAVARES
Asesor:   CICERO ROBERTO PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20191016479 TAMIRIS DA COSTA BRASILEIRO
Asesor:   PATRICIA NUNES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20181017516 THAÍS GOMES CORDEIRO PASSOS
Asesor:   SILVANA CARNEIRO MACIEL(Orientador)
20221011110 THAYRO ANDRADE CARVALHO
Asesor:   CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTEL(Orientador)
20211012885 VALÉRIA MORAIS DA SILVEIRA SOUSA
Asesor:   PAULO CESAR ZAMBRONI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201014278 VALÉRIA NICOLAU DE SOUSA
Asesor:   ANISIO JOSE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211012894 VIVIANE ALVES DOS SANTOS BEZERRA
Asesor:   CLEONICE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAMINO(Orientador)
20211012900 WASHINGTON ALLYSSON DANTAS SILVA
Asesor:   CICERO ROBERTO PEREIRA(Orientador)