PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIA DA INFORMAÇÃO (PPGCI)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (36)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221009604 ALEXANDRA CARNEIRO MATTOS
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221009687 ANA CRISTINA COUTINHO FLÔR
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20241010925 ANDRE SEVERINO JOAO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241012705 ANTONIO AGAILDES SAMPAIO FERREIRA
Orientador:   VIRGINIA BENTES PINTO (Orientador)
20221009829 CARLOS ALBERTO TOSCANO DE BRITTO
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221010113 CAROLINE DA SILVA MARINHO
Orientador:   IZABEL FRANCA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20241012410 DAYANE DA SILVA BEZERRA BATISTA
Orientador:   EDNA GOMES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20211007393 EDSON MARQUES ALMEIDA MONTEIRO
20241011047 FEBRANIA FERNANDES VIEIRA BRAGA
Orientador:   ALZIRA KARLA ARAUJO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241012296 HADRIELLY CONCEICAO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FELLIPE SÁ BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
20231005500 IRENILDA SANTOS DA SILVA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   EDNA GOMES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20221009506 ITALO TEIXEIRA CHAVES
20241012821 IZABELLA FELIX DA SILVA
Orientador:   GISELE ROCHA CORTES(Orientador)
20241011038 JANAÍNA NASCIMENTO DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20231005752 JULIA MARJORE SANTOS DE LIMA
Orientador:   VIRGINIA BENTES PINTO (Orientador)
20221009640 KARLA CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA MARCONE
Orientador:   ANNA CRISTINA CALDEIRA DE ANDRADA SOBRAL BRISOLA (Coorientador) ,   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20231007541 LUCAS JOSUEL GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS TRAVASSOS SAEGER(Orientador)
20241012269 MAGNOLIA FELIX DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   MARCIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS TRAVASSOS SAEGER(Orientador)
20231005734 MARCOS PAULO FARIAS RODRIGUES
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241010970 MARCUS DA COSTA FERNANDES
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20241012465 MARIA CRISTIANE DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20221009702 MARLY FELIX DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDNA GOMES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20221009776 MICHELLE CHAVES DE ARAUJO FEITOSA
Orientador:   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador) ,   ELIANE BEZERRA PAIVA(Coorientador)
20221009533 MORGANA LINHARES DE ARAUJO SILVA
Orientador:   ALZIRA KARLA ARAUJO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221009838 PRISCILLA GOMES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO FREIRE (Orientador)
20231005485 RAIMUNDA TAMIRES DA SILVA
Orientador:   IZABEL FRANCA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20221009678 RAYANA ROBERTA DOS SANTOS EVANGELISTA COSTA
Orientador:   ALZIRA KARLA ARAUJO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231006713 REBECA KLYWIANN MULATINHO CARDONE
Orientador:   GISELE ROCHA CORTES(Orientador)
20221009650 SALOMÃO NEVES FILHO
Orientador:   MARCIA MARIA DE MEDEIROS TRAVASSOS SAEGER(Orientador)
20221009471 SARA ALVES LACERDA
,   VIRGINIA BENTES PINTO (Orientador)
20221009758 VALBER HERMINIO CAETANO
Orientador:   RAYAN ARAMIS DE BRITO FEITOZA(Coorientador) ,   EDNA GOMES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20221010131 VANESSA CLAUDIA ALVES FERREIRA
20221010392 VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GRACY KELLI MARTINS GONCALVES(Orientador)
20231005494 WALDEMIR MACHADO LEÃO NETO
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
101110111 JULIA FRANCISCA DA SILVA MORAIS
Orientador:  
100110072 MARY CRISTINA DE MENEZES AGRA
Orientador:  

Doutorado (87)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211008318 ADERLON DOS SANTOS GERONIMO
Orientador:   MARIA AURORA CUEVAS CERVERÓ (Orientador) ,   HENRY PONCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20201008860 ALBA LIGIA DE ALMEIDA SILVA
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221009373 ALESSANDRA STEFANE CÂNDIDO ELIAS DA TRINDADE
Orientador:   HENRY PONCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231005430 ALEXANDRE JOSE BARBOSA DA CAMARA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20211007310 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20241012278 ANA CLEIDE PATRICIO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20201011015 ANA ISABEL FERREIRA WANDERLEY
Orientador:   GRACY KELLI MARTINS GONCALVES(Orientador)
20221009382 ANA RAFAELA SALES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20201010081 ANDERSON RAFAEL CASTRO SIMÕES
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20211007197 ANDREA KARINNE ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LEILAH SANTIAGO BUFREM(Coorientador) ,   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20231005476 ANDREZA DE MORAIS BATISTA
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20211007240 ANGERLÂNIA REZENDE
Orientador:   EDIVANIO DUARTE DE SOUZA (Orientador) ,   ELIANE BEZERRA PAIVA(Coorientador)
20201011051 AUREKELLY RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   GISELE ROCHA CORTES(Orientador)
20231009009 BARBARA BEATRICCY BENTES PINTO
Orientador:   HENRY PONCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211006912 BARBARA CARVALHO DINIZ
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20231005940 BENEILDO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   EDIVANIO DUARTE DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20221009524 BRUNO FORTES LUCE
Orientador:   MARIA CLEIDE RODRIGUES BERNARDINO (Orientador)
20241011000 CARLOS CLEITON EVANGELISTA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   IZABEL FRANCA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20221009551 CLAUDIA SUELY FERREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO FREIRE (Orientador)
20191009554 CLAUDIO CESAR TEMOTEO GALVINO
Orientador:   HENRY PONCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231005968 DAMARIS QUEILA PAREDES OLIVEIRA DOMICIANO
Orientador:   JULIO AFONSO SA DE PINHO NETO(Orientador)
20221009560 DANIELLE HARLENE DA SILVA MORENO
Orientador:   ALZIRA KARLA ARAUJO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201009106 DÁVILA MARIA FEITOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   IZABEL FRANCA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20241012240 DIOLINDA MADRILENA FEITOSA SILVA
Orientador:   FELLIPE SÁ BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
20221009613 DULCE EDITE SOARES LOSS
Orientador:   CARLOS XAVIER DE AZEVEDO NETTO(Orientador)
20211007212 EDIENE SOUZA DE LIMA
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211007160 EMILSON FERREIRA GARCIA JUNIOR
Orientador:   GISELE ROCHA CORTES(Orientador)
20201009090 ERMESON NATHAN PEREIRA ALVES
,   EDIVANIO DUARTE DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20211007295 ESDRAS RENAN FARIAS DANTAS
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20241010934 EVERTON FERNANDES DE LIMA
Orientador:   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20221009631 FABRÍCIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS GARRIDO
Orientador:   GRACY KELLI MARTINS GONCALVES(Orientador)
20211009549 FELIPE ARTHUR CORDEIRO ALVES
Orientador:   EDIVANIO DUARTE DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20231004871 FERNANDA DE ARAUJO NOBREGA
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241011397 FRANÇOIS BRAGA DE AZEVEDO FILHO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO FREIRE (Orientador)
20191010180 GABRIELLA DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA CLEIDE RODRIGUES BERNARDINO (Orientador)
20231005959 GEANNE LIMA BATISTA
,   MARIA CLEIDE RODRIGUES BERNARDINO (Orientador)
20241011065 GERLANE FARIAS ALVES
Orientador:   FELLIPE SÁ BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
20221009794 GEYSIANNE FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FELLIPE SÁ BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
20241012250 GILBERGUES SANTOS SOARES
Orientador:   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20211006654 GIULIANNE MONTEIRO PEREIRA MARQUES
Orientador:   IZABEL FRANCA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211006592 GUSTAVO DINIZ DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS (Coorientador) ,   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20211007080 IGOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GRACY KELLI MARTINS GONCALVES(Orientador)
20211007339 IRMA GRACIELLE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Orientador:   ALZIRA KARLA ARAUJO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211006707 ISAAC ROZAS RIOS
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241011056 ITALO TEIXEIRA CHAVES
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20191011220 JANAÍNA LÚCIA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANNA CRISTINA CALDEIRA DE ANDRADA SOBRAL BRISOLA (Coorientador) ,   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20231005449 JOANA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ALZIRA KARLA ARAUJO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211007778 JOAO RODRIGO SANTOS FERREIRA
,   EDIVANIO DUARTE DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20191010205 JOSEMAR ELIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador) ,   JOANA COELI RIBEIRO GARCIA(Coorientador)
20211007348 KAMILLA REBECA SOUTO DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   MARIA CLEIDE RODRIGUES BERNARDINO (Orientador)
20241012438 KARCIA LUCIA OLIVEIRA DIAS
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20221009696 KATIANE VIEIRA CHAVES
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20211007366 LEVI CADMIEL AMARAL DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20231006160 LUANA MARIA CAVALCANTI BISPO
Orientador:   GISELE ROCHA CORTES(Orientador) ,   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Segundo Orientador)
20221009711 LUCAS CARNEIRO GUEDES SANTIAGO
Orientador:   IZABEL FRANCA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231006179 LUCAS LIMA SANTOS
Orientador:   GEYSA FLAVIA CÂMARA DE LIMA NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS XAVIER DE AZEVEDO NETTO(Orientador)
20201008842 LUCIANA ATAIDE DIAS SANTIAGO
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221009730 LUCIANA CABRAL FARIAS
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211010648 LUCIANA SILVA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   JULIO AFONSO SA DE PINHO NETO(Orientador)
20221009767 LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   VIRGINIA BENTES PINTO (Orientador)
20201008950 MARCELA DE OLIVEIRA MUCCILLO
Orientador:   CARLOS XAVIER DE AZEVEDO NETTO(Orientador)
20211007286 MARIA ELIZIANA PEREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO FREIRE (Orientador)
20221009810 MARIA MARGARETE DA SILVA
Orientador:   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO FREIRE (Orientador)
20221009847 MAURÍCIO JOSÉ MORAIS COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA CLEIDE RODRIGUES BERNARDINO (Orientador)
20211003474 MICHEL BATISTA SILVA
Orientador:   HENRY PONCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231007560 NAIANY DE SOUZA CARNEIRO
20201009311 NATANNA SANTANA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   VIRGINIA BENTES PINTO (Orientador)
20211007357 NATHALIA BARBOSA ALVES
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241011118 NAYRA LORHANNE CALDEIRA BERTOLEZA
Orientador:   EDIVANIO DUARTE DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20241010980 PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS COSTA
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20231005420 PEDRO FELIPY CUNHA DA SILVA
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201009821 RENATA LEMOS DOS ANJOS
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20221009856 RONIELI VICTOR DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA ELIZABETH BALTAR CARNEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20221009865 SAMELLA ARRUDA ARAUJO
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241011163 SAMUEL AMARAL VERAS BONIFACIO
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211010423 SHAENNYA PEREIRA VANDERLEY
Orientador:   ALZIRA KARLA ARAUJO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241011225 SORAYA FERNANDES CAMPOS LIRA
Orientador:   JULIO AFONSO SA DE PINHO NETO(Orientador)
20221009874 SUZANA QUEIROGA DA COSTA ARCANJO
Orientador:   VIRGINIA BENTES PINTO (Orientador)
20231005458 TADEU RENA VALENTE
Orientador:   BERNARDINA MARIA JUVENAL FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201008744 TÂMELA COSTA
Orientador:   HENRY PONCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241011074 TANIA MARIA DA SILVA CORREIA
Orientador:   EDVALDO CARVALHO ALVES(Orientador)
20201008593 TANISE DANTAS BEZERRA
Orientador:   HENRY PONCIO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221009883 TEREZA LUDIMILA DE CASTRO CARDOSO
Orientador:   IZABEL FRANCA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201008682 VANESSA ALVES SANTANA
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   PATRICIA MARIA DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20241012812 VANESSA CLAUDIA ALVES FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20241011305 VITOR HUGO ROCHA DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:  
20231005467 VIVIANNE DE QUEIROZ LEAL
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)