PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ADMINISTRAÇÃO (CCSA - PPGA)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (44)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221000304 ADRIANO ARAUJO FILGUEIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20241002226 ALANA CARDOSO MARQUES
Orientador:   JOSE JORGE LIMA DIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002235 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA UZEDA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20241002244 ALEXANDRE NUNES PIRES
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20241003401 ALINE QUARESMA SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20241001050 ANA KARENINA DANTAS SILVESTRE LEAL
Orientador:   ANA LUCIA DE ARAUJO LIMA COELHO(Orientador)
20221000313 ARIELLY CARLA SOUZA SILVESTRE
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20231000415 CÍCERO HERMÍNIO DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
111100077 CLAUDIO PILAR DA SILVA JUNIOR
198106073 CRISTHYANE RIBEIRO MARTINS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20241002253 DARILIO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO PILAR DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241001541 DAVI ANDRÉ DA SILVA ABRANTES
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20231000424 DILIANE SALUSTIANO DE FARIAS
Orientador:   RENATA FRANCISCO BALDANZA(Orientador)
20241001908 DOUGLAS VASCONCELOS SOUZA
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241002422 EDILZA GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALDO LEONARDO CUNHA CALLADO(Orientador)
20241002048 EDUARDO RODRIGUES ALVES
Orientador:   JOSE JORGE LIMA DIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002262 ELIANE ALMEIDA WINCK
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241004839 FERNANDA SANCHES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CASSIO DA NOBREGA BESARRIA(Orientador)
20241001550 GISELE FONSECA DE AGUIAR SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO ANDRE VERAS MACHADO(Orientador)
20231000489 GUILHERME DE CASTRO GONCALVES
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20241004820 IALI MORADILLO MELLO ALVES
Orientador:   GESINALDO ATAIDE CANDIDO (Orientador)
20241002807 IVONE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   PEDRO JACOME DE MOURA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002271 JEFERSON LUIZ TORRES VIANNA
Orientador:   ANDRE GUSTAVO CARVALHO MACHADO(Orientador)
20241002280 JOÃO CLAUDIO SANTOS MALHADO SILVA
Orientador:   MAGNO VAMBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000770 JOBSON RIOS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA KRUTA DE ARAUJO BISPO(Orientador)
20241002057 JOSE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
Orientador:   JOSE JORGE LIMA DIAS JUNIOR(Orientador)
110100290 JUNIELLINY CIPRIANO DA SILVA
20241001686 LAIANE DE MELO SILVA
Orientador:   MAGNO VAMBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CASSIO DA NOBREGA BESARRIA(Coorientador)
20221000681 LÍVIA MARIA TEIXEIRA MATOS
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241001701 LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES FREITAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO PILAR DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002290 MARCELO DOS SANTOS BISPO
Orientador:   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241003321 MARIA GORETE GOMES DE SÁ
Orientador:   ANA LUCIA DE ARAUJO LIMA COELHO(Orientador)
20241003303 MARÍLIA GABRIELE DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO BASTOS
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241003368 PABLO RAFAEL CARNEIRO DE ASSIZ
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA KRUTA DE ARAUJO BISPO(Orientador)
110100362 PABLO RAMON DE LIMA PINHEIRO
20241002413 PATRICIA SANTOS COSTA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO PILAR DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241001917 PRICIANY YARLLA VALENCIA DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   CASSIO DA NOBREGA BESARRIA(Orientador)
20221000420 RAFAELA EVARISTO GOMES RODRIGUES
20241002431 ROGÉRIO CARVALHO BARROS
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20241002816 SANDIELE CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA ARAGÃO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20241002039 SANDOVAL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241001891 TALYTA RAFFAELA BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20241002404 TAMIRES PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RENATA FRANCISCO BALDANZA(Orientador)
20241002306 VIVIANE DOS SANTOS GÓES
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)

Doutorado (78)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211000220 ALISSON ARAUJO ANDRADE SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO ANDRE VERAS MACHADO(Coorientador) ,   CASSIO DA NOBREGA BESARRIA(Orientador)
20231001216 ALISSON BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE GUSTAVO CARVALHO MACHADO(Orientador)
20231000433 ALLISSON SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CASSIO DA NOBREGA BESARRIA(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO ANDRE VERAS MACHADO(Orientador)
20201001636 AMANDA FLORENSE ALVES AMORIM
20231000442 ANA CAROLINE SALVIANO RAMOS
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20231000451 ANDREA DE FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA REGO
Orientador:   GESINALDO ATAIDE CANDIDO (Orientador)
20231000611 ANGELICA CATARINE DA MOTA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20231025020 ANTONIO ADOLFO JULIANO OLIVEIRA MENDES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20211000140 ANTONIO MESSIAS VALDEVINO
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221000180 ARTUR COSTA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20221000734 BRUNA CORDEIRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20241002093 BRUNA MARIA PEREIRA DE PONTES
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20231025030 CAMILA DE MATTOS LIMA ANDRADE
Orientador:   ANDRE GUSTAVO CARVALHO MACHADO(Orientador)
20201002240 CARLOS ALBERTO XIMENES CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20231000630 CINTHIA MOURA FRADE
Orientador:   ANA LUCIA DE ARAUJO LIMA COELHO(Orientador)
20231025049 CÍNTIA REGINA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCIO ANDRE VERAS MACHADO(Orientador)
20231002053 CLESSIA FERNANDES DE BRITO SANTIAGO
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211000187 CLEYSSON RICARDO JORDÃO BRAGA DIAS
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231000649 DAISY FERREIRA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231000658 DAYANE RENALY LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20171001138 ELTON OLIVEIRA DE MOURA
Orientador:   PAOLO LANDRI (Coorientador)
20241000929 ENIO SARAIVA LEAO
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20211000042 ENRICCO LUDOVICK DE ARRUDA CAMARA MARTINS VALENTE
Orientador:   PEDRO JACOME DE MOURA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241001677 ÉRIKA LIRA ROSADO
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA KRUTA DE ARAUJO BISPO(Orientador)
20221000761 ERNANDA GABRIELLY DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20231025058 FABIO ANTONIO DA SILVA REIS
Orientador:   GESINALDO ATAIDE CANDIDO (Orientador)
20241006190 FELIPE GURGEL DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231025227 GIRLEIDE BARBOSA FONTES
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20241001532 HELOISA MOREIRA ESTRELA DINIZ RAMOS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador) ,   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20241001710 HEUDJA SANTANA VARELA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ANA LUCIA DE ARAUJO LIMA COELHO(Orientador)
20231025174 IARA MARGARIDA DE SOUZA BARRETO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20241000938 ISAAC ALMEIDA MORAES OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA KRUTA DE ARAUJO BISPO(Orientador)
20201002268 JAILSON MANOEL SILVA DUARTE
Orientador:   MARCIO ANDRE VERAS MACHADO(Orientador)
20211003151 JAILSON SANTANA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   ALESSIO TONY CAVALCANTI DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador) ,   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20231025067 JAMILE ROSENDO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA KRUTA DE ARAUJO BISPO(Orientador)
20221000331 JAYSA ELIUDE AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CLAUDIA FABIANA GOHR(Orientador)
20201002562 JÉSSICA MICAELLY SANTANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211000169 JOACIL CARLOS VIANA BEZERRA
Orientador:   ANA LUCIA DE ARAUJO LIMA COELHO(Orientador)
20231025076 JOSE FABRICIO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ALDO LEONARDO CUNHA CALLADO(Orientador)
20221000322 JOSE FLORENTINO VIEIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   ANA LUCIA DE ARAUJO LIMA COELHO(Orientador)
20221000752 JOSÉ LUCAS SILVA SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   PEDRO JACOME DE MOURA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211000089 JOSÉ MADSON MEDEIROS SOUZA
Orientador:   ALDO LEONARDO CUNHA CALLADO(Orientador) ,   CASSIO DA NOBREGA BESARRIA(Coorientador)
20211000131 KALYNE DE LOURDES DA COSTA MARTINS
Orientador:   MARCIO ANDRE VERAS MACHADO(Orientador)
20231025011 LIZ RODRIGUES CERQUEIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20221000206 LUCIO BENEDITO MAURO BARBOSA
Orientador:   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211000060 MAGDA VANESSA SOUZA DA SILVA
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador)
20211000051 MAIRLA MENESES LOPES TELES
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20211003160 MAMEDE MOURA DOS SANTOS NETO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20191003318 MARCELLE AFONSO CHAVES SODRE
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20231025085 MARCIO MELO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   PEDRO JACOME DE MOURA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201002123 MARIA CLARA DA CUNHA BEZERRA
Orientador:   CLAUDIA FABIANA GOHR(Orientador)
20231025094 MARIA GILDIVANE SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANA LUCIA DE ARAUJO LIMA COELHO(Orientador)
20221000190 MARIA NAFTALLY DANTAS BARBOSA
Orientador:   RENATA FRANCISCO BALDANZA(Orientador)
20241002084 MARUCELLE DE ALCÂNTARA BONIFÁCIO
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20231025165 MATHEUS BRITO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CASSIO DA NOBREGA BESARRIA(Orientador)
20201001921 MAURA CARNEIRO MALDONADO
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231025100 MICHELE NUNES SILVA DE CASTRO
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000672 MONALISA TATIANE DE MEDEIROS FREITAS
Orientador:   ANDRE GUSTAVO CARVALHO MACHADO(Orientador)
20211001166 MONALISA VASCONCELOS ERNESTO SILVA
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221000716 ORLANDO GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUZA BISPO(Orientador)
20211000113 PABLO RAMON DE LIMA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20231000676 PATRÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231025110 PATRÍCIA DOS SANTOS CALDAS SILVA
Orientador:   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221000780 PAULA LUCIANA BRUSCHI SANCHES
Orientador:   ANIELSON BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231025129 PEDRO ARTHUR DE MELO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   RENATA FRANCISCO BALDANZA(Orientador)
20241002066 RAFAELE BRITO DA SILVA
Orientador:   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241001695 RAFAEL MOREIRA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ALDO LEONARDO CUNHA CALLADO(Orientador)
20231025138 REINALDO FONSECA DA COSTA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221000663 RHIDEME SOUZA PEREIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20241001078 RIVALDO BEZERRA DE AQUINO FILHO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201002277 ROBERTO RODRIGUES RAMOS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20241002075 STELLA PEREIRA LEITE
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20241001040 SUELLE CARIELE DE SOUZA E SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO ANDRE VERAS MACHADO(Orientador)
20231025147 TATIANA DE SOUZA LIMA SANTOS
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20221000743 THAIS FERNANDA CLEMENTE DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   SAMIR ADAMOGLU DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231025156 VALFREDO LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20231000504 VICTOR VIDAL NEGREIROS BEZERRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20211003170 WANDERBERG ALVES BRANDAO
Orientador:   NELSIO RODRIGUES DE ABREU(Orientador) ,   JOSE JORGE LIMA DIAS JUNIOR(Coorientador)