PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM GESTÃO EM ORGANIZAÇÕES APRENDENTES (MPGOA)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (47)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211017630 ALISSON ALBERT ANDRADE DE SOUSA
Orientador:   PATRICIA MARIA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211017120 ÁLLYSSON ALBUQUERQUE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ROBERTO VILMAR SATUR(Orientador)
2013119902 ANA FLAVIA FRANCO DO REGO
Orientador:   JOSE WASHINGTON DE MORAIS MEDEIROS (Orientador)
20191018400 ANDERSON RODRIGUES MORO
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20211016991 ANDRÉ LUIS COELHO FERNANDES
Orientador:   WAGNER SOARES FERNANDES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201023633 BRUNA ALDAIR DA NOBREGA GOMES
Orientador:   WAGNER SOARES FERNANDES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211017003 CAROLINA TEIXEIRA DE MIRANDA LINS
,   WAGNER SOARES FERNANDES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20191018419 CLAUDIA PATRICIA GOMES DE SOUZA MARQUES
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA FERNANDES MARTINS CATAO(Orientador)
20201023642 CLEYTON SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS
Orientador:   RILVA LOPES DE SOUSA MUNOZ(Orientador)
20211017012 CYNTHIA TRIBUZY PEREIRA DE MELLO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRA CARVALHO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20211017166 DAVID DE LIMA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA DA SALETE BARBOZA DE FARIAS(Orientador)
20201023651 DAYANE DA CONCEICAO LIRA
Orientador:   ADRIANA VALERIA SANTOS DINIZ(Orientador)
20201023660 DEIVYSSON HARLEM PEREIRA CORREIA
Orientador:   EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20201023670 EDNALDO JOAQUIM DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   LUCILENE KLENIA RODRIGUES BANDEIRA(Orientador)
20191018437 EDWY DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE FILHO
,   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20201023689 ELISANDRA DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   PATRICIA MARIA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201023894 GABRIELA BANDIM NOGUEIRA MANSO
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211017021 GABRIELLA GOUVEIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   CLAUDIALYNE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191018606 GABRIELLE INGRID OLIVEIRA E SOUZA
Orientador:   ADRIANA VALERIA SANTOS DINIZ(Orientador)
20211017030 GERALDO MACIEL DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   EMILIA MARIA DA TRINDADE PRESTES(Orientador)
20201023698 GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RILVA LOPES DE SOUSA MUNOZ(Orientador)
20211017040 GETULIO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20211017059 GILNEIDE ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOSILENE AIRES MOREIRA(Orientador)
20201023867 HUGO CHAVES JUCA
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20211017068 IRONALDO LEAL DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   LUCILENE KLENIA RODRIGUES BANDEIRA(Orientador)
20191018473 JANE EYRE SANTOS OLIVEIRA
20211017175 JEAN CARLOS GOMES LIMEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA FERNANDES MARTINS CATAO(Orientador)
20211017077 JOSE GUSTAVO FRAGOSO DE VERAS
Orientador:   GABRIELA TAVARES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211017139 JUCYNALVA OLIVEIRA CABRAL
Orientador:   LUCILENE KLENIA RODRIGUES BANDEIRA(Orientador)
20201023704 JULIANA FIGUEIREDO E CARVALHO COSTA
Orientador:   ELADIO JOSE DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20201023713 LAYANE MARQUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   GUILHERME ATAIDE DIAS(Orientador)
20211017086 MARCELINA FELIX DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOSILENE AIRES MOREIRA(Orientador)
20201023802 MARIA ANTÔNIA GONÇALVES DA SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201023722 MARIANA CELESTE CARVALHO DA SILVA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   EMILIA MARIA DA TRINDADE PRESTES(Orientador)
20201023731 MAURO PORFIRIO BARBOSA GUIMARAES JUNIOR
Orientador:   CLAUDIALYNE DA SILVA ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   LUCILENE KLENIA RODRIGUES BANDEIRA(Orientador)
20201023740 MIGUEL FREITAS SOARES JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA FERNANDES MARTINS CATAO(Orientador)
20201023750 NATALY SOARES LEITE MORO
Orientador:   MARIA DA SALETE BARBOZA DE FARIAS(Orientador)
20201023769 PATRICIO DA SILVA FONTES
Orientador:   JULIANNE TEIXEIRA E SILVA(Orientador)
20201023778 PETERSON RODRIGUES MACEDO VILAR
Orientador:   EDNA GUSMAO DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20211017148 RENATO RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROSO
Orientador:   MARCKSON ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20211017157 SHEILA MACIEL DE MELO
Orientador:   ELADIO JOSE DE GOES BRENNAND(Orientador)
20211017095 SHIRLEY RENATA DA SILVA BARBOSA
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201023787 TAMARA AURELIANO GOMES
Orientador:   WAGNER JUNQUEIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211017101 TATIANA ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA REITZ
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DE FARIA PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201023796 THICIANNA DA COSTA PORTO ARAUJO
Orientador:   ANDRE GUSTAVO CARVALHO MACHADO(Orientador)
20211017110 VALDERMILSON GUILHERME N. DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CARLO GABRIEL PORTO BELLINI(Orientador)
20191018580 YSABELLY NASCIMENTO DA NOBREGA MORAIS
Orientador:   EMILIA MARIA DA TRINDADE PRESTES(Orientador)