PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE ALIMENTOS (PPGCTA)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Teléfono/Extensión
3216/7269

Alumnos Activos

Maestría (28)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20201014518 ANTONIA DAYANE JENYFFER DE FARIAS MARQUES
Asesor:   LORENA LUCENA DE MEDEIROS (Coorientador) ,   TALIANA KENIA ALVES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20191008904 ARYANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Asesor:   YASMIM REGIS FORMIGA DE SOUSA (Coorientador) ,   RITA DE CASSIA RAMOS DO EGYPTO QUEIROGA(Orientador)
20191008664 BIANCA BEATRIZ TORRES DE ASSIS
Asesor:   MARCIANE MAGNANI(Orientador)
20201014536 DJALMA VITORINO COSTA FILHO
Asesor:   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20181017329 FABRINE FELIPE HILÁRIO
Asesor:   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO(Orientador)
20201014545 FLÁVIA IZABELY NUNES MOREIRA
Asesor:   LORENA LUCENA DE MEDEIROS (Coorientador) ,   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20201014607 GABRIELLE INGRID BIZERRA FLORENTINO
Asesor:   FABIO ANDERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201014554 ÍSIS MEIRELES MAFALDO
Asesor:   MARCIANE MAGNANI(Orientador)
20191008673 JANAINA DE MOURA FERNANDES
Asesor:   CRISTIANI VIEGAS BRANDAO GRISI(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191008682 JAYME CÉSAR DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Asesor:   ISABELLE DE LIMA BRITO(Coorientador) ,   ANGELA MARIA TRIBUZY DE MAGALHÃES CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20181017427 JOELLINGTON MARINHO DE ALMEIDA
Asesor:   TATIANE SANTI GADELHA(Orientador)
20201014886 JOSÉ RENATO DA SILVA
Asesor:   MARCELO BARBOSA MUNIZ(Orientador)
20191008691 JULIANA LOPES DE LIMA
Asesor:   LEILA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO (Coorientador) ,   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20191008969 LARISSA MARIA GOMES DUTRA
Asesor:   JAILANE DE SOUZA AQUINO(Coorientador) ,   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20201014563 LYS GABRIELA ALVES CORREIA LIMA
Asesor:   MARCELO BARBOSA MUNIZ(Orientador)
20191008717 MARCELO EDVAN DOS SANTOS SILVA
Asesor:   FABIO ANDERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191008726 MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Asesor:   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Coorientador) ,   TALIANA KENIA ALVES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20191008735 MATHEUS PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Asesor:   MARCELO BARBOSA MUNIZ(Orientador)
20181017347 MYCHELLE DE LIRA ANDRADE
Asesor:   VICENTE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (Coorientador) ,   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201014572 NATÁLIA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   VANESSA BORDIN VIERA (Coorientador) ,   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20201014581 REBEKA CORREIA DE SOUZA CUNHA
Asesor:   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Coorientador) ,   TALIANA KENIA ALVES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20191008842 RENATA DE EÇA SANTOS
Asesor:   HAISSA ROBERTA CARDARELLI(Orientador)
20191008913 RICÁCIA DE SOUSA SILVA
Asesor:   GRACIELE DA SILVA CAMPELO BORGES(Orientador)
20191008860 RUTHCHELLY TAVARES DA SILVA
Asesor:   MARCIANE MAGNANI(Orientador)
20201014590 SAIONARA SOARES
Asesor:   HAISSA ROBERTA CARDARELLI(Orientador)
20191013234 SIMONE ALVES MONTEIRO DA FRANCA
Asesor:   CAROLINA LIMA CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE(Coorientador) ,   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20181017365 VALTER OLIVEIRA DE SOUTO
Asesor:   FABIO ANDERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
103100123 WALDINEI OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO

Doctorado (62)
Inscripción Alumno/Asesor
20161013046 ADMA NADJA FERREIRA DE MELO
20181017436 ALINE MACEDO DANTAS
Asesor:   MARCIANE MAGNANI(Coorientador) ,   GRACIELE DA SILVA CAMPELO BORGES(Orientador)
20161013055 ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS COSTA
20181017463 ANA CRISTINA SILVEIRA MARTINS
Asesor:   MARIA ELIEIDY GOMES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20171016130 ANA RITA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO
Asesor:   TALIANA KENIA ALVES BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20181017552 ANDREZA MORAES DUARTE
Asesor:   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20191008270 ANNA KAROLINE DE SOUSA LIMA
Asesor:   CARLOS ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA GADELHA(Orientador)
20171016140 BIANCA SILVA DOS SANTOS
Asesor:   ANGELA MARIA TRIBUZY DE MAGALHÃES CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20171016159 CAIO MONTEIRO VERÍSSIMO
Asesor:   LUCIANA LEITE DE ANDRADE LIMA ARRUDA (Coorientador) ,   MARIA INES SUCUPIRA MACIEL (Orientador)
20181017768 CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA SANTANA
Asesor:   ANDREA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA(Coorientador) ,   FLAVIO LUIZ HONORATO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161017911 CELINA DE CASTRO QUERINO DIAS
Asesor:   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Coorientador) ,   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20171016702 DALYANE LAIS DA SILVA DANTAS
Asesor:   MARIA ELIEIDY GOMES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191008280 DARLINNE AMANDA SOARES LIMA
Asesor:   FABIO ANDERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181017481 DAYENE LOUYSE LIRIO DANTAS
Asesor:   GIULIANO ELIAS PEREIRA (Coorientador) ,   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181017472 DIEGO ELIAS PEREIRA
Asesor:   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20171016177 EMMANUELLA DE OLIVEIRA MOURA ARAÚJO
Asesor:   GERLANE COELHO BERNARDO GUERRA (Coorientador) ,   RITA DE CASSIA RAMOS DO EGYPTO QUEIROGA(Orientador)
20191008065 ÉRICA DA COSTA MONÇÃO
Asesor:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191008421 ÉRICA DE ANDRADE VIEIRA
Asesor:   ANGELA MARIA TRIBUZY DE MAGALHÃES CORDEIRO(Orientador)
109100342 ERTHA JANINE LACERDA DE MEDEIROS
20171016186 FABIANO TAVARES DE MOURA
Asesor:   SILVANDA DE MELO SILVA(Orientador)
20171016239 FABRÍCIA FRANÇA BEZERRIL
Asesor:   MARIA DE FATIMA VANDERLEI DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   RITA DE CASSIA RAMOS DO EGYPTO QUEIROGA(Orientador)
108100498 FATIMA DE LOURDES ASSUNCAO ARAUJO DE AZE
20191008299 FLAVIO GOMES FERNANDES
Asesor:   GRACIELE DA SILVA CAMPELO BORGES(Orientador)
20201014830 GEZAILDO SANTOS SILVA
Asesor:   RITA DE CASSIA RAMOS DO EGYPTO QUEIROGA(Orientador)
20161013082 GISLEÂNIA DOURADO LANDIM PARENTE
Asesor:   ANA LUIZA MATTOS BRAGA(Coorientador) ,   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO(Orientador)
20171016248 GRACIETE DE SOUZA SILVA
Asesor:   GRACIELE DA SILVA CAMPELO BORGES(Coorientador) ,   HAISSA ROBERTA CARDARELLI(Orientador)
20201014840 ISADORA KALINE CAMELO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA GALDINO
Asesor:   HAISSA ROBERTA CARDARELLI(Orientador)
20171016257 ITARAGIL VENÂNCIO MARINHO
Asesor:   FLAVIO LUIZ HONORATO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201014859 JANNE SANTOS DE MORAIS
Asesor:   MARCIANE MAGNANI(Orientador)
20171016533 JESSICA LIMA DE MORAIS
Asesor:   MARIA ELIEIDY GOMES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20171016266 JOAO MARIA SOARES DA SILVA
Asesor:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   RICARDO TARGINO MOREIRA(Coorientador)
20181017490 JOSÉ HONORIO PEREIRA LOPES NETO
Asesor:   HAISSA ROBERTA CARDARELLI(Orientador)
20161013091 JOSEVAN DA SILVA
20171016275 LARY SOUZA OLEGARIO
Asesor:   SONIA VENTANAS (Coorientador) ,   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20171016284 LEANDERSON TÚLIO MARQUES LEMOS
Asesor:   CARLOS ALBERTO BISPO DE SOUSA(Coorientador) ,   FLAVIO LUIZ HONORATO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161013117 LEILA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
20181017570 MAKARENNA DEL CARMEN CHAVES PORTUGAL ZEGARRA
Asesor:   MARIA INES SUCUPIRA MACIEL (Orientador)
20181017561 MARCONY EDSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Asesor:   MARIA INES SUCUPIRA MACIEL (Orientador)
20181017543 MARIA ISABEL FERREIRA CAMPOS
Asesor:   TATIANE SANTI GADELHA(Orientador)
20181017445 MARIA JULIETE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   MARIA ELIEIDY GOMES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191008305 MARIA MAYARA DE SOUZA GRILO
Asesor:   MARCIANE MAGNANI(Orientador)
20171016300 MIKAELLE ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZA
Asesor:   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20191008314 MIRIANE MOREIRA FERNANDES SANTOS
Asesor:   FABIO ANDERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191008323 NATHALIA BARBOSA DA SILVA
Asesor:   MARIA INES SUCUPIRA MACIEL (Orientador)
20201014868 NAYARA DE SOUSA SILVA
Asesor:   MARIA INES SUCUPIRA MACIEL (Orientador)
20161013144 NEUSA LYGIA VILARIM PEREIRA
20171016319 NKARTHE GUERRA ARAÚJO
Asesor:   RICARDO TARGINO MOREIRA(Coorientador) ,   HAISSA ROBERTA CARDARELLI(Orientador)
20191008332 PAULA IZABELA FELINTO DA COSTA CARDOSO
Asesor:   HAISSA ROBERTA CARDARELLI(Orientador)
20181017777 RAIMUNDA VALDENICE DA SILVA FREITAS
Asesor:   JOSILENE DE ASSIS CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   FLAVIO LUIZ HONORATO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191008341 RENATA TORRES DOS SANTOS E SANTOS
Asesor:   ALINE TELLES BIASOTO MARQUES (Coorientador) ,   FLAVIO LUIZ HONORATO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181017454 RITA DE CÁSSIA DE ARAÚJO BIDÔ
Asesor:   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20171016328 ROBERTA CONCEIÇÃO RIBEIRO VARANDAS
Asesor:   ROBERTO SASSI(Coorientador) ,   MARTA MARIA DA CONCEICAO(Orientador)
20201014901 SABRINA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA
Asesor:   ANTONIA LUCIA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161013153 SAMARA DE MACÊDO MORAIS
Asesor:   FLAVIO LUIZ HONORATO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201014877 SUEDNA DA COSTA SILVA
Asesor:   JULIANA KESSIA BARBOSA SOARES (Orientador)
20191008360 TAMMYRYS MARIA DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS
Asesor:   ANGELA MARIA TRIBUZY DE MAGALHÃES CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20191008074 TATYANA PATRICIO DE A COUTINHO
Asesor:   SHARLINE FLORENTINO DE MELO SANTOS(Coorientador) ,   FLAVIO LUIZ HONORATO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161016790 TAYANNA BERNARDO OLIVEIRA NUNES MESSIAS
Asesor:   MARIA TERESA BERTOLDO PACHECO (Coorientador) ,   RITA DE CASSIA RAMOS DO EGYPTO QUEIROGA(Orientador)
20191008379 THAIANALY LEITE ABREU
Asesor:   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20191008388 THAIS SANTANA RIBEIRO
Asesor:   MARIA ELIEIDY GOMES DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   RITA DE CASSIA RAMOS DO EGYPTO QUEIROGA(Orientador)
20181017409 THAYSE CAVALCANTE DA ROCHA
Asesor:   MARIO ESTEVEZ GARCIA (Coorientador) ,   MARTA SUELY MADRUGA(Orientador)
20181017525 WINNIE ALENCAR LUCIANO
Asesor:   MARCIANE MAGNANI(Orientador)