PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM PRODUTOS NATURAIS E SINTÉTICOS BIOATIVOS (PPGPN)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (43)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201004146 ALINNE VILLAR DE ARRUDA
Orientador:   ISLANIA GISELIA ALBUQUERQUE GONCALVES(Coorientador) ,   ISAC ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201014910 ANA CAROLINE MENESES FERREIRA VERAS
Orientador:   ISAC ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201004155 ANTÔNIO RAPHAEL LIMA DE FARIAS CAVALCANTI SILVA
Orientador:   FABIANA DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211028366 BRENDA KERCYA DA SILVA FARIAS
Orientador:   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201004173 CAMILA MACAÚBAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA VANDERLEI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201014966 CARLOS ESPINOLA NETO SEGUNDO
Orientador:   SOCRATES GOLZIO DOS SANTOS (Coorientador) ,   JOSE MARIA BARBOSA FILHO(Orientador)
20201004208 CÉSAR AUGUSTO COSTA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20211028007 COSMO ISAIAS DUVIRGENS VIEIRA
Orientador:   MARCIA REGINA PIUVEZAM(Orientador)
20211028099 DAVID HENRIQUE XAVIER BARBOSA
Orientador:   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20211029962 EMILLE WANNICK REINALDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211028419 EMMANUEL MELQUÍADES ARAUJO
Orientador:   BAGNOLIA ARAUJO COSTA(Orientador)
20211028123 FERNANDA SILVA GALDINO
Orientador:   MARGARETH DE FATIMA FORMIGA MELO DINIZ(Orientador)
20201014975 FERNANDO EMANUEL DE SOUSA FERREIRA
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20201004235 FRANCISCO FERNANDES LACERDA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   PAULA BENVINDO FERREIRA (Coorientador) ,   BAGNOLIA ARAUJO COSTA(Orientador)
20201007030 HERBERT IGOR RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   LUCIANA SCOTTI (Orientador)
20211028114 IGOR MIKAEL ALVES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   LUCIANA SCOTTI (Orientador)
20201004244 JAISLANIA LUCENA DE FIGUEIREDO LIMA
Orientador:   MIRIAN GRACIELA DA SILVA STIEBBE SALVADORI(Coorientador) ,   REINALDO NOBREGA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201014993 JANDERSON BARBOSA LEITE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA VANDERLEI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211027986 JAVANYR FREDERICO DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ISAC ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211028295 JEREMIAS JUSTO EMÍDIO
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20211028301 JÉSSICA PAIVA DE MOURA
Orientador:   LUCIANA SCOTTI (Orientador)
20211029971 JOÃO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCIA REGINA PIUVEZAM(Orientador)
20211028428 LARISSE VIRGOLINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ISAC ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211028517 LIDIANE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARGARETH DE FATIMA FORMIGA MELO DINIZ(Orientador)
20211028052 LOUÍSE MANGUEIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARCIA REGINA PIUVEZAM(Orientador)
20201004253 LUANA MOREIRA RESENDE
Orientador:   MICHELINE FREIRE DONATO(Coorientador) ,   MARGARETH DE FATIMA FORMIGA MELO DINIZ(Orientador)
20211028375 MARIA CAROLINE RODRIGUES BEZERRA REMIGIO
Orientador:   REINALDO NOBREGA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191009017 MARIA DAS NEVES SILVA NETA
Orientador:   HELIVALDO DIOGENES DA SILVA SOUZA (Coorientador) ,   JOSE MARIA BARBOSA FILHO(Orientador)
20211028526 MATHEUS MARLEY BEZERRA PESSOA
Orientador:   LEONIA MARIA BATISTA(Orientador)
20211028286 MICHELLE LIZ DE SOUZA PESSOA
Orientador:   LEONIA MARIA BATISTA(Orientador)
20201014957 MIRLA MIRELY DANTAS FERREIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JAIME BEZERRA MENDONÇA JÚNIOR (Orientador)
103100143 NADABIA ALMEIDA BORGES DE SOUZA
20201004290 NATALIA DINIZ NUNES PAZOS
Orientador:   CICERO FRANCISCO BEZERRA FELIPE(Coorientador) ,   REINALDO NOBREGA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201004306 NATAN DIAS FERNANDES
Orientador:   MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador)
20211028400 NAYANA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201004324 NIKOLE DURAND TRIGUEIRO
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20201004351 RAYANE FERNANDES PESSOA
Orientador:   FABIANA DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201015023 ROBERT DA SILVA TIBURCIO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JAIME BEZERRA MENDONÇA JÚNIOR (Orientador)
20211028061 TERESA CAROLLINY MOREIRA LUSTOZA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LUCIANA SCOTTI (Orientador)
20201015014 VINICIUS FERREIRA VIANA
Orientador:   LUCAS SILVA ABREU (Coorientador) ,   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20201014920 VIVIANE SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   ISAC ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201015005 WALLACE AMORIM MACHADO DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA VANDERLEI DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201014984 YANNE CELESTE SILVA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   YURI MANGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (Coorientador) ,   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)

Doutorado (79)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171009440 AIRLLA LAANA DE MEDEIROS CAVALCANTI
20181008849 ALANA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
108100617 ALDEIDE DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA ROCHA
20181007841 ALLANA BRUNNA SUCUPIRA DUARTE
Orientador:   ELQUIO ELEAMEN OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20181008876 ANA JÚLIA DE MORAIS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20201005798 ANA RITA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201004880 ANAUARA LIMA E SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA AGRA(Coorientador) ,   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20191007237 ANDERSON FELLYP AVELINO DINIZ
Orientador:   BAGNOLIA ARAUJO COSTA(Orientador)
20171009637 ANDRESSA BRITO LIRA
Orientador:   MARGARETH DE FATIMA FORMIGA MELO DINIZ(Orientador)
20161006328 ANDREZA BARBOSA SILVA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador) ,   VICENTE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA COSTA(Coorientador)
20191009483 ARATÃ OLIVEIRA CORTEZ COSTA
Orientador:   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador) ,   REINALDO NOBREGA DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador)
107100499 AURYLENE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
20171008264 AZENATE CAMPOS GOMES
Orientador:   ALECKSANDRA VIEIRA DE LACERDA (Coorientador) ,   RUI OLIVEIRA MACEDO(Orientador)
20211028150 BÁRBARA CAVALCANTI BARROS
Orientador:   BAGNOLIA ARAUJO COSTA(Orientador)
20181007903 CARLOS ARTHUR GOUVEIA VELOSO
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Coorientador)
20201007470 CARLOS DA SILVA MAIA BEZERRA FILHO
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20181022169 CÁSSIO ILAN SOARES MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ABRAHAO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20181007850 CESAR AUGUSTO GONCALVES DANTAS
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20201007513 CHONNY ALEXANDER HERRERA ACEVEDO
Orientador:   MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador)
20181009668 DANILO DUARTE DE ASSIS GADELHA
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO DE FRANCA FALCAO(Orientador)
20211028384 DÉBORA NASCIMENTO DE AQUINO
Orientador:   MARGARETH DE FATIMA FORMIGA MELO DINIZ(Orientador)
20191009447 EDILEUZA BEZERRA DE ASSIS
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Coorientador) ,   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191007228 EDVALDO BALBINO ALVES JÚNIOR
Orientador:   LEONIA MARIA BATISTA(Orientador)
20211027921 EVERTON PAREDES FALCAO
Orientador:   MARIANNA VIEIRA SOBRAL(Orientador)
20191010537 FERNANDO FERREIRA LEITE
Orientador:   LUIS CEZAR RODRIGUES(Coorientador) ,   FRANCISCO JAIME BEZERRA MENDONÇA JÚNIOR (Orientador)
20201011024 FRANCINEIDE FERNANDES COSTA
Orientador:   JOSIANE DE CAMPOS CRUZ(Orientador)
20171008371 FRANCISCA SABRINA VIEIRA LINS
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20201004914 FRANCISCO ALLYSSON ASSIS FERREIRA GADELHA
Orientador:   MARCIA REGINA PIUVEZAM(Orientador)
20201007068 FRANCISCO PATRICIO DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
Orientador:   HEMERSON IURY FERREIRA MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20171010941 GABRIELA CRISTINA SOARES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador)
20201005770 GABRIELA RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   JOSE MARIA BARBOSA FILHO(Orientador)
20171008291 GEORGE LUIS DIAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   IVANA MARIA FECHINE (Coorientador) ,   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211028132 GEOVANA FERREIRA GUEDES SILVESTRE
Orientador:   MARIANNA VIEIRA SOBRAL(Orientador)
20181006610 GEOVANA QUIXABEIRA LEITE
Orientador:   RUI OLIVEIRA MACEDO(Orientador)
20201004899 GLEICE RAYANNE DA SILVA
Orientador:   HEMERSON IURY FERREIRA MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20181007832 HERMES DINIZ NETO
Orientador:   FELIPE QUEIROGA SARMENTO GUERRA(Coorientador) ,   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201004870 INDYRA ALENCAR DUARTE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   LUIZ HENRIQUE CESAR VASCONCELOS(Coorientador) ,   FABIANA DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181007912 ISADORA SILVA LUNA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO JAIME BEZERRA MENDONÇA JÚNIOR (Coorientador) ,   MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador)
20191009465 JESSICA CABRAL DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   REINALDO NOBREGA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) ,   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Coorientador)
20171009270 JOANDA PAOLLA RAIMUNDO E SILVA
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20211027930 JOCIANO DA SILVA LINS
Orientador:   JOSE MARIA BARBOSA FILHO(Orientador)
20201007489 JOICE NASCIMENTO BARBOZA
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20171009403 JOSÉ GUILHERME FERREIRA MARQUES GALVÃO
Orientador:   SANDRA RODRIGUES MASCARENHAS(Orientador)
20171010057 JOSÉ MARREIRO DE SALES NETO
Orientador:   ULRICH VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   SANDRA RODRIGUES MASCARENHAS(Orientador)
20181006639 JULIANA DE MEDEIROS GOMES
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20171009379 JULIANE SANTOS DE FRANCA DA SILVA
20181006620 LAISLA RANGEL PEIXOTO
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Coorientador) ,   JOSE MARIA BARBOSA FILHO(Orientador)
20201007845 LARISSA ADILIS MARIA PAIVA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARCIA REGINA PIUVEZAM(Orientador)
20171009299 LAZARO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20181023086 LYVIA LAYANNE SILVA ROSA
Orientador:   ULRICH VASCONCELOS DA ROCHA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20211028357 MANOEL FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO DE FRANCA FALCAO(Orientador)
20181022178 MARIA ELAINE CRISTINA ARARUNA
Orientador:   LEONIA MARIA BATISTA(Orientador)
20171008390 MARIANNA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20201015480 MATHANIA SILVA DE ALMEIDA REZENDE
Orientador:   ISAC ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201025001 NATÁLIA FERREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador)
20201007040 NATANAEL TELES RAMOS DE LIMA
Orientador:   JOSE MARIA BARBOSA FILHO(Orientador)
20201005715 PABLO RAYFF DA SILVA
Orientador:   CICERO FRANCISCO BEZERRA FELIPE(Coorientador) ,   REINALDO NOBREGA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20171009430 PATRICIA KEYTTH LINS ROCHA
20211027912 PAULO SÉRGIO DA SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191009518 PEDRO THIAGO RAMALHO DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201025010 POLLYANNA CRISTINA GOMES E SILVA
Orientador:   HELIVALDO DIOGENES DA SILVA SOUZA (Coorientador) ,   JOSE MARIA BARBOSA FILHO(Orientador)
20191009830 RAFAEL CARLOS FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARIANNA VIEIRA SOBRAL(Orientador)
20201012907 RANNA BEATRIS DE LIMA SOUZA
Orientador:   YURI MANGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (Coorientador) ,   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador)
20201007077 RAQUEL FRAGOSO PEREIRA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   MARCIA REGINA PIUVEZAM(Orientador)
20181022220 RAWNY GALDINO GOUVEIA
Orientador:   MARIANNA VIEIRA SOBRAL(Orientador)
20181008858 RAYANNE HELLEN DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   DAMIAO PERGENTINO DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20211028141 RAY RAVILLY ALVES ARRUDA
Orientador:   BAGNOLIA ARAUJO COSTA(Orientador)
20211028446 RENALY IVYNA DE ARAÚJO RÊGO
Orientador:   MIRIAN GRACIELA DA SILVA STIEBBE SALVADORI(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20181008867 RENATA PRISCILA BARROS DE MENEZES
Orientador:   SUZANA GUIMARÃES LEITÃO (Coorientador) ,   MARCUS TULLIUS SCOTTI(Orientador)
20201005751 RODRIGO SILVA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161006201 ROSEANA ARAÚJO RAMOS MEIRELES
Orientador:   JOSEAN FECHINE TAVARES(Orientador) ,   VICENTE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (Coorientador)
20181009550 SARAH REBECA DANTAS FERREIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ HENRIQUE CESAR VASCONCELOS(Coorientador) ,   FABIANA DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191009492 SHELLYGTON LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201025075 SIMONE MENDES LOPES
Orientador:   ALEX FRANCE MESSIAS MONTEIRO (Coorientador) ,   LUCIANA SCOTTI (Orientador)
20181022285 TAYS AMANDA FELISBERTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ISAC ALMEIDA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201007110 THALISSON AMORIM DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201007086 THALLITA KARLA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO GONZAGA
Orientador:   MIRIAN GRACIELA DA SILVA STIEBBE SALVADORI(Coorientador) ,   REINALDO NOBREGA DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20211028160 THIAGO ARAÚJO DE MEDEIROS BRITO
Orientador:   MARCELO SOBRAL DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201007059 VALGRICIA MATIAS DE SOUSA
Orientador:   JUAN CARLOS RAMOS GONCALVES(Coorientador) ,   MARIANNA VIEIRA SOBRAL(Orientador)