PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ODONTOLOGIA (PPGO)

UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DA PARAÍBA

Telefone/Ramal
Não informado

Alunos Ativos

Mestrado (42)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211016042 ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES MOURA
Orientador:   SIMONE ALVES DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20201000307 ANA KAROLINE VIEIRA MELO
Orientador:   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20211010693 BEATRIZ FERNANDES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   NAILA FRANCIS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191012282 Bruno Bezerra Cavalcanti
Orientador:   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Coorientador) ,   FELIPE QUEIROGA SARMENTO GUERRA(Orientador)
20191012291 CAROLINE DE FARIAS CHARAMBA
Orientador:   ANDERSON TAKEO HARA (Orientador)
20201000316 ELZA CRISTINA FARIAS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20171000257 EUGÊNIA LÍVIA DE ANDRADE DANTAS
108100240 FABIANO PACHECO DE CARVALHO
20211010853 HERRISON FÉLIX VALERIANO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LAISE NASCIMENTO CORREIA LIMA(Orientador)
20211010737 ITALO DE LIMA FARIAS
Orientador:   EDUARDO DIAS RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20201000334 JANNERSON CESAR XAVIER DE PONTES
Orientador:   ADRIANO FRANCISCO ALVES(Orientador)
20201000405 JAQUELINE OLIVEIRA BARRETO
Orientador:   EDUARDO DIAS RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20201000325 JOHNATAN MEIRELES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FREDERICO BARBOSA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20191012335 JOHNYS BERTON MEDEIROS DA NÓBREGA
20191012353 LETICIA ATAÍDE DELGADO
Orientador:   ABRAHAO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201000343 LÍLIA VAN DER LINDEN
Orientador:   JOELMA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191012362 LUCAS OLIVEIRA MACÊDO
Orientador:   ANDRE ULISSES DANTAS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191012371 LUDMILA SILVA DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   ADRIANO FRANCISCO ALVES(Orientador)
20201000352 LUÍSA SIMÕES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20211010675 MANOEL PEREIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE SALES(Orientador)
20171000355 MARCO ANTONIO LAVORATO DE ALMEIDA
20211010719 MARIA DO DESTERRO ANDRÊZZA SOUZA COSTA
Orientador:   EDSON HILAN GOMES DE LUCENA(Orientador)
20211010700 MARIA HELOISA DE SOUZA BORGES
Orientador:   LEOPOLDINA DE F DANTAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
2016100280 MARIA LUIZA LIMA ALVES LIRA
Orientador:   FREDERICO BARBOSA DE SOUSA(Orientador) ,   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20191012390 MARIANA CAVALCANTI LACERDA
Orientador:   LEOPOLDINA DE F DANTAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201012863 MARIANA EVANGELISTA SANTOS
Orientador:   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Coorientador) ,   SONIA SAEGER MEIRELES MONTE RASO(Orientador)
20211011340 MARIA VITORIA OLIVEIRA DANTAS
Orientador:   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20191012406 MARINA DE CASTRO COÊLHO
Orientador:   NAILA FRANCIS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191012442 MILENA PATRICIA NOBREGA DE PAIVA
Orientador:   LUCIO ROBERTO CANCADO CASTELLANO(Orientador)
20211016033 PAULA LIMA NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20211016051 QUEMUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULO ROGERIO FERRETI BONAN(Orientador)
20211010684 RAIMUNDO EUZEBIO DA COSTA NETO
Orientador:   WALICYRANISON PLINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000361 RAÍSSA LIMA TOSCANO
Orientador:   WILTON WILNEY NASCIMENTO PADILHA(Orientador)
20211010746 RENNAN SILVA FELIX
Orientador:   BIANCA MARQUES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20201012854 RÊNNIS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDSON HILAN GOMES DE LUCENA(Orientador)
20201000370 SANDSON CLEYTON FERREIRA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LEOPOLDINA DE F DANTAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191012498 SIRIUS DAN INAOKA
Orientador:   PAULO ROGERIO FERRETI BONAN(Orientador)
20201000380 TAINA NASCIMENTO FALCAO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO PALHARES MACHADO (Coorientador) ,   BIANCA MARQUES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20211011583 THAUANY VASCONCELOS SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20201000399 VALESKA MARIA SOUTO PAIVA DUARTE
Orientador:   SABRINA GARCIA DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20191012504 VICTOR LUIZ GOMES WANDERLEI
Orientador:   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20191012513 YURI BARBOSA ALVES
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE SALES(Orientador)

Doutorado (51)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2019101226 ALDELANY RAMALHO FREIRE
Orientador:   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20191027196 ANNA KARINA BARROS DE MORAES RAMALHO
Orientador:   WILTON WILNEY NASCIMENTO PADILHA(Orientador)
20201000414 ARELLA CRISTINA MUNIZ BRITO
Orientador:   EDJA MARIA MELO DE BRITO COSTA (Coorientador) ,   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20191011900 ARTEMISA FERNANDA MOURA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE SALES(Orientador)
20191027150 BASILIO RODRIGUES VIEIRA
Orientador:   FREDERICO BARBOSA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20191011919 CAMILA SANTOS DE MATTOS BRITO
Orientador:   LEOPOLDINA DE F DANTAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201000423 CARLOS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO PEREIRA
Orientador:   KAREN GLAZER DE ANSELMO PERES(Orientador)
20191011928 CHAHIRA TAHA MAHD IBRAHIM ISSA
Orientador:   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20191011937 CRISTIANE ARAÚJO MAIA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDERSON TAKEO HARA (Orientador)
20191011955 DANIEL FURTADO SILVA
Orientador:   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20211010657 DANILO AUGUSTO DE HOLANDA FERREIRA
Orientador:   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20191012916 DEBORA E SILVA CAMPOS
Orientador:   ANDRE ULISSES DANTAS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191011964 DEBORAH ELLEN WANDERLEY GOMES FREIRE
Orientador:   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20191011973 EUGÊNIA LÍVIA DE ANDRADE DANTAS
Orientador:   FREDERICO BARBOSA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20191011982 FABIO GOMES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ISABELLA LIMA ARRAIS RIBEIRO (Coorientador) ,   ANA MARIA GONDIM VALENCA(Orientador)
20211010568 HÉLDER DOMICIANO DANTAS MARTINS
Orientador:   PAULO ROGERIO FERRETI BONAN(Orientador)
20191027427 HUGO VICTOR DANTAS
Orientador:   FREDERICO BARBOSA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20191011991 ISIS DE ARAUJO FERREIRA MUNIZ
Orientador:   PAULO ROGERIO FERRETI BONAN(Orientador) ,   ANDRE ULISSES DANTAS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20201000432 ISIS MORAIS BEZERRA MUNIZ
Orientador:   LEOPOLDINA DE F DANTAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20211010666 JOHNYS BERTON MEDEIROS DA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   BIANCA MARQUES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20211010530 JOSÉ KLIDENBERG DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   EDELTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201000441 JOSÉ MARIA CHAGAS VIANA FILHO
Orientador:   NAILA FRANCIS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201000450 JULIANA RAMALHO GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   NAILA FRANCIS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191012012 KARLA MARIA SIMÕES MEIRA
Orientador:   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20191027178 LAIS GUEDES ALCOFORADO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   LUCIO ROBERTO CANCADO CASTELLANO(Orientador)
20191027140 LARYSSA DE BARROS PINTO
Orientador:   FREDERICO BARBOSA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20201000460 LAYS NÓBREGA GOMES
Orientador:   SABRINA GARCIA DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20191012021 MARCOS ALEXANDRE CASIMIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20211010540 MARIA ELIZA DANTAS BEZERRA ROMÃO
Orientador:   FRANKLIN DELANO SOARES FORTE(Orientador)
20201013118 MARIA LÚCIA VIEIRA EPAMINONDAS
Orientador:   SONIA SAEGER MEIRELES MONTE RASO(Coorientador) ,   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20191012200 MARIA LUIZA LIMA ALVES LIRA
Orientador:   FREDERICO BARBOSA DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20201000521 MARIANGELA DE ARAUJO BARBOSA
Orientador:   SABRINA GARCIA DE AQUINO(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20211010577 MIKAELLE CLARO COSTA SILVA FERRAZ
Orientador:   FRANKLIN DELANO SOARES FORTE(Orientador)
20211010728 NAYANNA LANA SOARES FERNANDES
Orientador:   FABIO CORREIA SAMPAIO(Orientador)
20201000479 PÂMELA LOPES PEDRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI(Coorientador) ,   ANDRE ULISSES DANTAS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191027187 PANMELLA PEREIRA MACIEL
Orientador:   PAULO ROGERIO FERRETI BONAN(Orientador)
20211010559 PAULA MARIA MARACAJÁ BEZERRA
Orientador:   SIMONE ALVES DE SOUSA(Orientador)
20201000488 PRISCILLA KELLY BATISTA DA SILVA LEITE
Orientador:  
20201000497 RAIRES CHAVES DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LUCIO ROBERTO CANCADO CASTELLANO(Orientador)
20191012219 REBECA DANTAS ALVES FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   SABRINA GARCIA DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20191012228 REJANE HAIDÉE BORGES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   ANDRE ULISSES DANTAS BATISTA(Orientador)
20201000503 RENATA DANTAS BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANDERSON TAKEO HARA(Orientador)
20191012237 ROSA HELENA WANDERLEY LACERDA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE REZENDE VIEIRA (Orientador)
20191012255 SARA BRITO SILVA COSTA CRUZ
Orientador:   LUCIO ROBERTO CANCADO CASTELLANO(Orientador)
20191012246 SUYENE DE OLIVEIRA PAREDES
Orientador:   FRANKLIN DELANO SOARES FORTE(Orientador)
20211010521 TEREZA KARLA VIEIRA LOPES DA COSTA
Orientador:   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20201000512 VANESSA FEITOSA ALVES
Orientador:   SABRINA GARCIA DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20211010639 VERONICA CABRAL DOS SANTOS CUNHA D ASSUNCAO
Orientador:   LEOPOLDINA DE F DANTAS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191027169 WILSON JOSE DE MIRANDA LIMA
Orientador:   RICARDO DIAS DE CASTRO(Orientador)
20211010586 YASMIN CALDAS DE MACEDO ABRANTES RODRIGU
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE SALES(Orientador)
20191027131 YURI VICTOR DE MEDEIROS MARTINS
Orientador:   WILTON WILNEY NASCIMENTO PADILHA(Orientador)